2011 TEXAS BOY'S 2A- REGION I
HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE
Bushland | Abernathy |
Coahoma | Alpine | Anson | Bangs | Ballinger | Blanco |
Childress | Dimmitt | Colorado City | Crane | Breckenridge | Coleman | Brady | Comfort |
River Road | Floydada |
Denver City | Kermit | Cisco | Comanche | Ozona | Harper |
Sanford-Fritch | Friona | Forsan | Tornillo | Clyde | Dublin | Grape Creek | Ingram Moore |
Tulia | Idalou | Post | Eastland | Early | Sonora | Junction | |
Littlefield | Roosevelt | Hawley | Hamilton | Wall | |||
Muleshoe |
Slaton | Merkel |
Hico | ||||
Jim Ned | San Saba |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 30 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 2 | vs Tulia | Won 11-0 |
APR 6 | vs River Road | Won 11-1 |
APR 8 | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 19-0 |
APR 12 | vs Childress | Won 19-1 |
APR 16 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 19 | vs Tulia | Won 21-2 |
APR 21 | vs River Road | Won 13-1 |
APR 25 | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 12-2 |
APR 30 | vs Childress | Won 16-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
BYE |
BYE |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Forsan | Won 5-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Forsan | Won 6-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou |
Won 17-8 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou |
Won 18-11 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall | Won 12-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall | Won 12-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS- 1 |
vs Bangs | Won 5-3 |
REGIONAL FINALS- 2 |
vs Bangs | Won 5-4 (10) |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs Cameron Yoe | Lost 6-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 30 | vs Tulia | Won 6-2 |
APR 2 | vs River Road | Won 18-8 |
APR 5 | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 17-0 |
APR 9 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 12 | vs Bushland | Lost 19-1 |
APR 16 | vs Tulia | Won 11-4 |
APR 19 | vs River Road | Lost 12-11 |
APR 21 | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 17-3 |
APR 25 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 30 | vs Bushland | Lost 16-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Floydada |
Won 21-11 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Floydada |
Lost 11-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Floydada |
Won 10-6 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Alpine | Lost 18-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Alpine | Lost 15-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 29 | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 19-0 |
APR 2 | vs Childress | Lost 18-8 |
APR 6 | vs Bushland | Lost 11-1 |
APR 9 | vs Tulia | Won 19-11 |
APR 12 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 16 | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 24-3 |
APR 19 | vs Childress | Won 12-11 |
APR 21 | vs Bushland | Lost 13-1 |
APR 26 | vs Tulia | Lost 13-12 |
APR 30 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou |
Lost 11-10 (8) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou |
Lost 14-8 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 29 | vs River Road | Lost 19-0 |
APR 2 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 5 | vs Childress | Lost 17-0 |
APR 8 | vs Bushland | Lost 19-0 |
APR 12 | vs Tulia | Lost 16-7 |
APR 16 | vs River Road | Lost 24-3 |
APR 19 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 21 | vs Childress | Lost 17-3 |
APR 25 | vs Bushland | Lost 12-2 |
APR 30 | vs Tulia | Won 7-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 29 | vs Childress | Lost 6-2 |
APR 2 | vs Bushland | Lost 11-0 |
APR 5 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 9 | vs River Road | Lost 19-11 |
APR 12 | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 16-7 |
APR 16 | vs Childress | Lost 11-4 |
APR 19 | vs Bushland | Lost 21-2 |
APR 21 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 26 | vs River Road | Won 13-12 |
APR 30 | vs Sanford-Fritch | Lost 7-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Idalou | Lost 3-2 |
MAR 12 | vs Floydada | Won 10-8 |
MAR 19 | vs Friona | Won 13-1 |
MAR 21 | vs Littlefield | Lost 10-8 |
MAR 26 | vs Dimmitt | Won 9-4 |
MAR 29 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 2 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 14-3 |
APR 5 | vs Idalou | Lost 21-11 |
APR 9 | vs Floydada | Won 10-5 |
APR 12 | vs Friona | Won 26-8 |
APR 16 | vs Littlefield | Lost 5-1 |
APR 19 | vs Dimmitt | Won 12-5 |
APR 22 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 29 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 11-10 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Floydada | Lost 11-0 |
MAR 12 | vs Friona | Lost |
MAR 19 | vs Littlefield | Lost 11-3 |
MAR 21 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 26 | vs Abernathy | Lost 9-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 9-8 |
APR 2 | vs Idalou | Lost 16-1 |
APR 5 | vs Floydada | Lost 13-10 |
APR 9 | vs Friona | Won 4-1 |
APR 12 | vs Littlefield | Lost 18-2 |
APR 16 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 19 | vs Abernathy | Lost 12-5 |
APR 22 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 11-9 |
APR 25 | vs Idalou | Lost 9-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Dimmitt | Won 11-0 |
MAR 12 | vs Abernathy | Lost 10-8 |
MAR 19 | vs Muleshoe | Won 8-1 |
MAR 21 | vs Idalou | Lost 4-3 |
MAR 26 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 29 | vs Friona | Won 21-1 |
APR 2 | vs Littlefield | Lost 8-7 (15) |
APR 5 | vs Dimmitt | Won 13-10 |
APR 9 | vs Abernathy | Lost 10-5 |
APR 12 | vs Muleshoe | Won 9-7 |
APR 16 | vs Idalou | Lost 2-0 |
APR 19 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 22 | vs Friona | Won 18-0 |
APR 25 | vs Littlefield | Won 7-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Childress |
Lost 21-11 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Childress |
Won 11-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Childress |
Lost 10-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Littlefield | Lost 19-0 |
MAR 12 | vs Dimmitt | Won |
MAR 19 | vs Abernathy | Lost 13-1 |
MAR 21 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 26 | vs Idalou | Lost 24-9 |
MAR 29 | vs Floydada | Lost 21-1 |
APR 2 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 5 | vs Littlefield | Lost 10-0 |
APR 9 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 4-1 |
APR 12 | vs Abernathy | Lost 26-8 |
APR 16 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 10-4 |
APR 19 | vs Idalou | Lost 10-0 |
APR 22 | vs Floydada | Lost 16-7 |
APR 25 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Abernathy | Won 3-2 |
MAR 12 | vs Muleshoe | Won 14-4 |
MAR 19 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 21 | vs Floydada | Won 4-3 |
MAR 26 | vs Friona | Won 24-9 |
MAR 29 | vs Littlefield | Lost 12-11 |
APR 2 | vs Dimmitt | Won 16-1 |
APR 5 | vs Abernathy | Won 21-11 |
APR 9 | vs Muleshoe | Won 7-5 |
APR 12 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 16 | vs Floydada | Won 2-0 |
APR 19 | vs Friona | Won 10-0 |
APR 22 | vs Littlefield | Lost 7-6 (9) |
APR 25 | vs Dimmitt | Won 9-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs River Road |
Won 11-10 (8) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs River Road |
Won 14-8 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 9-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 4-1 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 10-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 17-8 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 18-11 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Friona | Won 19-0 |
MAR 12 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 19 | vs Dimmitt | Won 11-3 |
MAR 21 | vs Abernathy | Won 10-8 |
MAR 26 | vs Muleshoe | Won 14-8 |
MAR 29 | vs Idalou | Won 12-11 |
APR 2 | vs Floydada | Won 8-7 (15) |
APR 5 | vs Friona | Won 10-0 |
APR 9 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 12 | vs Dimmitt | Won 18-2 |
APR 16 | vs Abernathy | Won 5-1 |
APR 19 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 9-8 |
APR 22 | vs Idalou | Won 7-6 (9) |
APR 25 | vs Floydada | Lost 7-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
BYE |
BYE |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Slaton | Won 4-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Slaton | Won 10-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Alpine |
Lost 7-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Alpine |
Won 6-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Alpine |
Won 11-10 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bangs | Lost 3-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bangs | Lost 9-8 (9) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
APR 8 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 12 | vs Idalou | Lost 14-4 |
MAR 19 | vs Floydada | Lost 8-1 |
MAR 22 | vs Friona | Won 10-0 |
MAR 26 | vs Littlefield | Lost 14-8 |
MAR 29 | vs Dimmitt | Won 9-8 |
APR 2 | vs Abernathy | Won 14-3 |
APR 5 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 9 | vs Idalou | Lost 7-5 |
APR 12 | vs Floydada | Lost 9-7 |
APR 16 | vs Friona | Won 10-4 |
APR 19 | vs Littlefield | Won 9-8 |
APR 22 | vs Dimmitt | Won 11-9 |
APR 29 | vs Abernathy | Won 11-10 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Forsan | Won 6-1 |
MAR 12 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 18 | vs Slaton | Lost 11-4 |
MAR 22 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 26-7 |
MAR 25 | vs Colorado City | Won 5-2 |
MAR 28 | vs Denver City | Won 21-6 |
APR 2 | vs Post | Won 12-4 |
APR 5 | vs Forsan | Lost 8-3 |
APR 9 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 12 | vs Slaton | Lost 5-0 |
APR 15 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 10-4 |
APR 19 | vs Colorado City | Won 8-4 |
APR 21 | vs Denver City | Won 22-14 |
APR 25 | vs Post | Won 9-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 15 | vs Slaton | Lost 2-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 13-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Denver City | Lost 4-3 (9) |
MAR 25 | vs Coahoma | Lost 5-2 |
MAR 28 | vs Post | Lost 7-2 |
APR 1 | vs Forsan | Lost 6-2 |
APR 5 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 8 | vs Slaton | Lost 6-5 |
APR 12 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 12-0 |
APR 15 | vs Denver City | Won 4-3 |
APR 19 | vs Coahoma | Lost 8-4 |
APR 22 | vs Post | Won 10-8 |
APR 25 | vs Forsan | Lost 12-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Post | Lost 6-5 |
MAR 15 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 19-1 |
MAR 18 | vs Forsan | Lost 18-6 |
MAR 22 | vs Colorado City | Won 4-3 (9) |
MAR 26 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 28 | vs Coahoma | Lost 21-6 |
APR 2 | vs Slaton | Lost 20-5 |
APR 5 | vs Post | Won 11-1 |
APR 8 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 22-0 |
APR 12 | vs Forsan | Lost 18-4 |
APR 15 | vs Colorado City | Lost 4-3 |
APR 19 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 21 | vs Coahoma | Lost 22-14 |
APR 25 | vs Slaton | Lost 21-20 (11) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Coahoma | Lost 6-1 |
MAR 15 | vs Post | Won 7-2 |
MAR 18 | vs Denver City | Won 18-6 |
MAR 22 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 26 | vs Slaton | Lost 6-3 |
MAR 28 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 9-7 |
APR 1 | vs Colorado City | Won 6-2 |
APR 5 | vs Coahoma | Won 8-3 |
APR 8 | vs Post | Won 10-0 |
APR 12 | vs Denver City | Won 18-4 |
APR 15 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 19 | vs Slaton | Lost 15-6 |
APR 22 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 6-2 |
APR 25 | vs Colorado City | Won 12-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Tornillo |
Won 14-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Tornillo |
Won 13-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland | Lost 5-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland | Lost 6-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Slaton | Lost 13-4 |
MAR 15 | vs Denver City | Won 19-1 |
MAR 18 | vs Colorado City | Won 13-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Coahoma | Won 26-7 |
MAR 26 | vs Post | Won 16-5 |
MAR 28 | vs Forsan | Won 9-7 |
APR 2 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 5 | vs Slaton | Won 3-1 |
APR 8 | vs Denver City | Won 22-0 |
APR 12 | vs Colorado City | Won 12-0 |
APR 15 | vs Coahoma | Won 10-4 |
APR 19 | vs Post | Won 7-5 |
APR 22 | vs Forsan | Lost 6-2 |
APR 25 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
DIST PO | vs Slaton | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
BYE |
BYE |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou | Won 9-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou | Lost 4-1 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Idalou | Lost 10-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Denver City | Won 5-4 |
MAR 15 | vs Forsan | Lost 7-2 |
MAR 18 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 22 | vs Slaton | Lost 12-11 |
MAR 26 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 16-5 |
MAR 28 | vs Colorado City | Won 7-2 |
APR 2 | vs Coahoma | Lost 12-4 |
APR 5 | vs Denver City | Lost 11-1 |
APR 8 | vs Forsan | Lost 10-0 |
APR 12 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 15 | vs Slaton | Won 5-4 |
APR 19 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 7-5 |
APR 22 | vs Colorado City | Lost 10-8 |
APR 25 | vs Coahoma | Lost 9-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 13-4 |
MAR 15 | vs Colorado City | Won 2-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Coahoma | Won 11-4 |
MAR 22 | vs Post | Won 12-11 |
MAR 26 | vs Forsan | Won 6-3 |
MAR 28 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 2 | vs Denver City | Won 20-5 |
APR 5 | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 3-1 |
APR 8 | vs Colorado City | Won 6-5 |
APR 12 | vs Coahoma | Won 5-0 |
APR 15 | vs Post | Lost 5-4 |
APR 19 | vs Forsan | Won 15-6 |
APR 22 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 25 | vs Denver City | Won 21-20 (11) |
DIST PO | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Crane |
Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Crane |
Won 7-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 4-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 10-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Kermit | Won 23-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Tornillo | Won 7-3 |
APR 1 | vs Crane | Won 16-3 |
APR 5 | vs Kermit | Won 12-2 |
APR 8 | vs Tornillo | Won 11-0 |
APR 12 | vs Crane | Won 15-0 |
APR 15 | vs Kermit | Won 10-3 |
APR 19 | vs Tornillo | Won 12-4 |
APR 21 | vs Crane | Won 10-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
BYE |
BYE |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Childress | Won 18-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Childress | Won 15-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Littlefield |
Won 7-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Littlefield |
|
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Littlefield |
|
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
||
REGIONAL FINALS |
||
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
||
STATE FINALS |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Tornillo | Lost 10-9 |
MAR 29 | vs Kermit | Lost 9-2 |
APR 1 | vs Alpine | Lost 16-3 |
APR 5 | vs Tornillo | Lost 15-4 |
APR 8 | vs Kermit | Won 5-4 |
APR 12 | vs Alpine | Lost 15-0 |
APR 15 | vs Tornillo | Won 10-6 |
APR 19 | vs Kermit | Won 9-5 |
APR 21 | vs Alpine | Lost 10-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Slaton |
Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Slaton |
Lost 7-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Alpine | Lost 23-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Crane | Won 9-2 |
APR 1 | vs Tornillo | Lost 15-4 |
APR 5 | vs Alpine | Lost 12-2 |
APR 8 | vs Crane | Lost 5-4 |
APR 12 | vs Tornillo | Lost 11-10 |
APR 15 | vs Alpine | Lost 10-3 |
APR 19 | vs Crane | Lost 9-5 |
APR 21 | vs Tornillo | Won 14-12 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Crane | Won 10-9 |
MAR 29 | vs Alpine | Lost 7-3 |
APR 1 | vs Kermit | Won 15-4 |
APR 5 | vs Crane | Won 15-4 |
APR 8 | vs Alpine | Lost 11-0 |
APR 12 | vs Kermit | Won 11-10 |
APR 15 | vs Crane | Lost 10-6 |
APR 19 | vs Alpine | Lost 12-4 |
APR 21 | vs Kermit | Lost 14-12 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Forsan |
Lost 14-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Forsan |
Lost 13-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 6-5 |
MAR 15 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 19-6 |
MAR 18 | vs Merkel | Won 9-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Cisco | Won 11-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Hawley | Won 14-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Eastland | Won 5-4 |
APR 1 | vs Clyde | Won 11-1 |
APR 5 | vs Breckenridge | Won 13-3 |
APR 8 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 4-3 |
APR 12 | vs Merkel | Lost 14-4 |
APR 15 | vs Cisco | Won 7-2 |
APR 19 | vs Hawley | Lost 12-6 |
APR 22 | vs Eastland | Won 16-5 |
APR 29 | vs Clyde | Lost 1-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Anson | Won 6-5 |
MAR 15 | vs Merkel | Lost 11-7 (9) |
MAR 18 | vs Hawley | Lost 10-5 |
MAR 22 | vs Clyde | Won 7-5 |
MAR 25 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Cisco | Lost 8-7 |
APR 1 | vs Eastland | Lost 7-6 |
APR 5 | vs Anson | Lost 13-3 |
APR 8 | vs Merkel | Lost 12-1 |
APR 12 | vs Hawley | Lost 7-2 |
APR 15 | vs Clyde | Lost 14-3 |
APR 19 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 14-2 |
APR 22 | vs Cisco | Won 7-2 |
APR 29 | vs Eastland | Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Hawley | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 15 | vs Clyde | Lost 17-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 18-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Anson | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Eastland | Won 4-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Breckenridge | Won 8-7 |
APR 1 | vs Merkel | Lost 15-10 |
APR 5 | vs Hawley | Lost 4-1 |
APR 8 | vs Clyde | Lost 5-3 |
APR 12 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 10-0 |
APR 15 | vs Anson | Lost 7-2 |
APR 19 | vs Eastland | Lost 13-6 |
APR 22 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 7-2 |
APR 29 | vs Merkel | Lost 2-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 15-1 |
MAR 15 | vs Cisco | Won 17-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Eastland | Won 19-10 |
MAR 22 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 7-5 |
MAR 25 | vs Merkel | Won 9-8 |
MAR 29 | vs Hawley | Lost 13-3 |
APR 1 | vs Anson | Lost 11-1 |
APR 5 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 13-4 |
APR 8 | vs Cisco | Won 5-3 |
APR 12 | vs Eastland | Won 8-6 |
APR 15 | vs Breckenridge | Won 14-3 |
APR 20 | vs Merkel | Lost 14-4 |
APR 22 | vs Hawley | Lost 15-4 |
APR 29 | vs Anson | Won 1-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Merkel | Won 9-5 |
MAR 15 | vs Hawley | Lost 8-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Clyde | Lost 19-10 |
MAR 22 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 15-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Cisco | Lost 4-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Anson | Lost 5-4 |
APR 1 | vs Breckenridge | Won 7-6 |
APR 5 | vs Merkel | Lost 8-6 |
APR 8 | vs Hawley | Lost 12-11 |
APR 12 | vs Clyde | Lost 8-6 |
APR 18 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 8-7 |
APR 19 | vs Cisco | Won 13-7 |
APR 22 | vs Anson | Lost 16-5 |
APR 29 | vs Breckenridge | Won 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Cisco | Won 11-1 |
MAR 15 | vs Eastland | Won 8-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Breckenridge | Won 10-5 |
MAR 22 | vs Merkel | Won 21-6 |
MAR 25 | vs Anson | Lost 14-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Clyde | Won 13-3 |
APR 1 | vs Jim Ned | Won 6-4 |
APR 5 | vs Cisco | Won 4-1 |
APR 8 | vs Eastland | Won 12-11 |
APR 12 | vs Breckenridge | Won 7-2 |
APR 15 | vs Merkel | Lost 2-1 |
APR 19 | vs Anson | Won 12-6 |
APR 22 | vs Clyde | Won 15-4 |
APR 29 | vs Jim Ned | Won 4-3 (8) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
BYE |
BYE |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Comfort | Won 8-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Comfort | Won 10-7 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall |
Lost 6-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall |
Won 14-11 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Wall |
Lost 8-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Eastland | Lost 9-5 |
MAR 15 | vs Breckenridge | Won 11-7 (9) |
MAR 18 | vs Anson | Lost 9-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Hawley | Lost 21-6 |
MAR 25 | vs Clyde | Lost 9-8 |
MAR 29 | vs Jim Ned | Won 10-9 |
APR 1 | vs Cisco | Won 15-10 |
APR 5 | vs Eastland | Won 8-6 |
APR 8 | vs Breckenridge | Won 12-1 |
APR 12 | vs Anson | Won 14-4 |
APR 15 | vs Hawley | Won 2-1 |
APR 20 | vs Clyde | Won 14-4 |
APR 22 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 14-5 |
APR 29 | vs Cisco | Won 2-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs San Saba |
Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs San Saba |
Lost 7-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Clyde | Won 15-1 |
MAR 15 | vs Anson | Won 19-6 |
MAR 18 | vs Cisco | Won 18-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Eastland | Won 15-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Breckenridge | Won 11-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Merkel | Lost 10-9 |
APR 1 | vs Hawley | Lost 6-4 |
APR 5 | vs Clyde | Won 13-4 |
APR 8 | vs Anson | Won 4-3 |
APR 12 | vs Cisco | Won 10-0 |
APR 18 | vs Eastland | Won 8-7 |
APR 19 | vs Breckenridge | Won 14-2 |
APR 22 | vs Merkel | Won 14-5 |
APR 29 | vs Hawley | Lost 4-3 (8) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Early |
Won 11-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Early |
Won 8-6 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Blanco | Lost 11-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Blanco | Won 5-0 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Blanco | Won 5-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Bangs |
Lost 10-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Bangs |
Lost 4-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Coleman | Won 12-2 |
MAR 15 | vs Dublin | Won 15-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Hico | Won 11-0 |
MAR 21 | vs San Saba | Won 10-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Comanche | Won 11-1 |
MAR 30 | vs Hamilton | Won 15-0 |
APR 1 | vs Early | Won 6-4 |
APR 5 | vs Coleman | Won 13-1 |
APR 8 | vs Dublin | Won 10-0 |
APR 11 | vs Hico | Won 7-1 |
APR 15 | vs San Saba | Won 10-5 |
APR 19 | vs Comanche | Won 14-0 |
APR 21 | vs Hamilton | Won 13-0 |
APR 25 | vs Early | Won 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
BYE |
BYE |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Sonora | Lost 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Sonora | Won 7-6 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Sonora | Won 8-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned |
Won 10-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned |
Won 4-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Littlefield | Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Littlefield | Won 9-8 (9) |
REGIONAL FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland | Lost 5-3 |
REGIONAL FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland | Lost 5-4 (10) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Bangs | Lost 12-2 |
MAR 15 | vs Hico | Lost 13-6 |
MAR 18 | vs Comanche | Lost 10-5 |
MAR 22 | vs Early | Lost 16-3 |
MAR 25 | vs Dublin | Won 8-1 |
MAR 29 | vs San Saba | Lost 16-2 |
APR 1 | vs Hamilton | Lost 9-3 |
APR 5 | vs Bangs | Lost 13-1 |
APR 8 | vs Hico | Lost 8-5 |
APR 11 | vs Comanche | Lost 12-7 |
APR 15 | vs Early | Lost 14-9 |
APR 19 | vs Dublin | Won 9-6 |
APR 21 | vs San Saba | Lost 15-6 |
APR 29 | vs Hamilton | Lost 13-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs San Saba | Lost 14-9 |
MAR 15 | vs Hamilton | Lost 15-5 |
MAR 18 | vs Coleman | Won 10-5 |
MAR 22 | vs Hico | Lost 3-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Bangs | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Early | Lost 10-3 |
APR 1 | vs Dublin | Won 15-0 |
APR 5 | vs San Saba | Lost 15-5 |
APR 8 | vs Hamilton | Lost 17-7 |
APR 11 | vs Coleman | Won 12-7 |
APR 15 | vs Hico | Won 17-14 |
APR 19 | vs Bangs | Lost 14-0 |
APR 21 | vs Early | Lost 20-7 |
APR 25 | vs Dublin | Won 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Early | Won 7-0 |
MAR 15 | vs Bangs | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 18 | vs San Saba | Lost 6-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Hamilton | Lost 12-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Coleman | Lost 8-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Hico | Lost 11-1 |
APR 1 | vs Comanche | Lost 15-0 |
APR 5 | vs Early | Lost 10-0 |
APR 8 | vs Bangs | Lost 10-0 |
APR 11 | vs San Saba | Lost 10-0 |
APR 15 | vs Hamilton | Lost 20-2 |
APR 19 | vs Coleman | Lost 9-6 |
APR 21 | vs Hico | Lost 20-0 |
APR 25 | vs Comanche | Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Dublin | Lost 7-0 |
MAR 15 | vs San Saba | Lost 5-4 |
MAR 18 | vs Hamilton | Lost 8-6 |
MAR 22 | vs Coleman | Won 16-3 |
MAR 25 | vs Hico | Won 12-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Comanche | Won 10-3 |
APR 1 | vs Bangs | Lost 6-4 |
APR 5 | vs Dublin | Won 10-0 |
APR 8 | vs San Saba | Won 4-3 (11) |
APR 11 | vs Hamilton | Won 3-2 |
APR 15 | vs Coleman | Won 14-9 |
APR 20 | vs Hico | Won 7-3 |
APR 21 | vs Comanche | Won 20-7 |
APR 25 | vs Bangs | Lost 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned |
Lost 11-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned |
Lost 8-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Hico | Lost 5-3 |
MAR 15 | vs Comanche | Won 15-5 |
MAR 18 | vs Early | Won 8-6 |
MAR 22 | vs Dublin | Won 12-2 |
MAR 25 | vs San Saba | Lost 6-4 |
MAR 30 | vs Bangs | Lost 15-0 |
APR 1 | vs Coleman | Won 9-3 |
APR 5 | vs Hico | Lost 18-12 |
APR 8 | vs Comanche | Won 17-7 |
APR 11 | vs Early | Lost 3-2 |
APR 15 | vs Dublin | Won 20-2 |
APR 19 | vs San Saba | Lost 11-2 |
APR 21 | vs Bangs | Lost 13-0 |
APR 29 | vs Coleman | Won 13-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Hamilton | Won 5-3 |
MAR 15 | vs Coleman | Won 13-6 |
MAR 18 | vs Bangs | Lost 11-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Comanche | Won 3-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Early | Lost 12-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Dublin | Won 11-1 |
APR 1 | vs San Saba | Lost 17-9 |
APR 5 | vs Hamilton | Won 18-12 |
APR 8 | vs Coleman | Won 8-5 |
APR 11 | vs Bangs | Lost 7-1 |
APR 15 | vs Comanche | Lost 17-14 |
APR 20 | vs Early | Lost 7-3 |
APR 21 | vs Dublin | Won 20-0 |
APR 29 | vs San Saba | Lost 4-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Comanche | Won 14-9 |
MAR 15 | vs Early | Won 5-4 |
MAR 18 | vs Dublin | Won 6-0 |
MAR 21 | vs Bangs | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Hamilton | Won 6-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Coleman | Won 16-2 |
APR 1 | vs Hico | Won 17-9 |
APR 5 | vs Comanche | Won 15-5 |
APR 8 | vs Early | Lost 4-3 (11) |
APR 11 | vs Dublin | Won 10-0 |
APR 15 | vs Bangs | Lost 10-5 |
APR 19 | vs Hamilton | Won 11-2 |
APR 21 | vs Coleman | Won 15-6 |
APR 29 | vs Hico | Won 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Merkel |
Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Merkel |
Won 7-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall | Lost 9-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall | Lost 11-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Brady | Won 12-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Wall | Lost 12-1 |
MAR 29 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Won 14-4 |
APR 1 | vs Sonora | Lost 10-5 |
APR 5 | vs Ozona | Won 8-6 |
APR 8 | vs Brady | Won 10-0 |
APR 11 | vs Wall | Lost 11-10 |
APR 15 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Won 13-3 |
APR 19 | vs Sonora | Lost 8-5 |
APR 21 | vs Ozona | Won 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Comfort |
Won 19-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Comfort |
Lost 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Comfort |
Lost 20-19 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Ballinger | Lost 12-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Ozona | Lost 15-5 |
MAR 29 | vs Sonora | Lost 16-1 |
APR 1 | vs Wall | Lost 12-0 |
APR 5 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Lost |
APR 8 | vs Ballinger | Lost 10-0 |
APR 11 | vs Ozona | Lost 12-2 |
APR 15 | vs Sonora | Lost 19-3 |
APR 19 | vs Wall | Lost 18-0 |
APR 21 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Lost 15-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Sonora | Lost 3-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Brady | Won 15-5 |
MAR 29 | vs Wall | Lost 12-1 |
APR 1 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Won 6-1 |
APR 5 | vs Ballinger | Lost 8-6 |
APR 8 | vs Sonora | Lost 9-7 |
APR 11 | vs Brady | Won 12-2 |
APR 15 | vs Wall | Lost 14-4 |
APR 19 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Lost 11-6 |
APR 21 | vs Ballinger | Lost 6-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Wall | Lost 19-9 |
MAR 25 | vs Sonora | Lost 12-8 |
MAR 29 | vs Ballinger | Lost 14-4 |
APR 1 | vs Ozona | Lost 6-1 |
APR 5 | vs Brady | Won |
APR 8 | vs Wall | Lost 8-2 |
APR 11 | vs Sonora | Lost 10-9 |
APR 15 | vs Ballinger | Lost 13-3 |
APR 19 | vs Ozona | Won 11-6 |
APR 21 | vs Brady | Won 15-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Ozona | Won 3-2 |
MAR 25 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Won 12-8 |
MAR 29 | vs Brady | Won 16-1 |
APR 1 | vs Ballinger | Won 10-5 |
APR 5 | vs Wall | Lost 10-0 |
APR 8 | vs Ozona | Won 9-7 |
APR 11 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Won 10-9 |
APR 15 | vs Brady | Won 19-3 |
APR 19 | vs Ballinger | Won 8-5 |
APR 21 | vs Wall | Lost 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Harper |
Won 9-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Bangs | Won 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Bangs | Lost 7-6 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Bangs | Lost 8-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Won 19-9 |
MAR 25 | vs Ballinger | Won 12-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Ozona | Won 12-1 |
APR 1 | vs Brady | Won 12-0 |
APR 5 | vs Sonora | Won 10-0 |
APR 8 | vs San Angelo Grape Creek | Won 8-2 |
APR 11 | vs Ballinger | Won 11-10 |
APR 15 | vs Ozona | Won 14-4 |
APR 19 | vs Brady | Won 18-0 |
APR 21 | vs Sonora | Won 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
BYE |
BYE |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs San Saba | Won 9-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs San Saba | Won 11-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Hawley |
Won 6-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Hawley |
Lost 14-11 |
REGIONAL 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Hawley |
Won 8-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland | Lost 12-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland | |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Bushland | |
REGIONAL FINALS |
||
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
||
STATE FINALS |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Ingram | Won 10-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Harper | Won 13-3 |
APR 1 | vs Comfort | Won 17-6 |
APR 5 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 8 | vs Junction | Won 10-0 |
APR 12 | vs Ingram | Won 17-6 |
APR 15 | vs Harper | Won 6-3 |
APR 19 | vs Comfort | Won 11-8 |
APR 22 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 29 | vs Junction | Cancelled |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
BYE |
BYE |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned | Won 11-4 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 5-0 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 5-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Harper | Won 15-4 |
MAR29 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 1 | vs Blanco | Lost 17-6 |
APR 5 | vs Junction | Won 22-4 |
APR 8 | vs Ingram | Won 14-4 |
APR 12 | vs Harper | Won 12-2 |
APR 15 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 19 | vs Blanco | Lost 11-8 |
APR 22 | vs Junction | Won 24-0 |
APR 29 | vs Ingram | Won 13-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Ballinger |
Lost 19-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Ballinger |
Won 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Ballinger |
Won 20-19 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Hawley | Lost 8-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Hawley | Lost 10-7 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Comfort | Lost 15-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Blanco | Lost 13-3 |
APR 1 | vs Junction | Won 19-9 |
APR 5 | vs Ingram | Won 11-1 |
APR 8 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 12 | vs Comfort | Lost 12-2 |
APR 15 | vs Blanco | Lost 6-3 |
APR 19 | vs Junction | Won 23-9 |
APR 22 | vs Ingram | Won 13-3 |
APR 25 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Sonora |
Lost 9-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Blanco | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Junction | Won 15-2 |
APR 1 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 5 | vs Harper | Lost 11-1 |
APR 8 | vs Comfort | Lost 14-4 |
APR 12 | vs Blanco | Lost 17-6 |
APR 15 | vs Junction | Won 10-0 |
APR 19 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 22 | vs Harper | Lost 13-3 |
APR 29 | vs Comfort | Lost 13-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
MAR 29 | vs Ingram | Lost 15-2 |
APR 1 | vs Harper | Lost 19-9 |
APR 5 | vs Comfort | Lost 22-4 |
APR 8 | vs Blanco | Lost 10-0 |
APR 12 | NO DISTRICT GAME | OPEN |
APR 15 | vs Ingram | Lost 10-0 |
APR 19 | vs Harper | Lost 23-9 |
APR 22 | vs Comfort | Lost 24-0 |
APR 29 | vs Blanco | Cancelled |