2018 Texas AAAA-Region I Girl's Track

 

Athletic.net

Track & Field

http://www..athletic.net

 

Qualifiers

Back to HOME page

DISTRICTS

1-AAAA
2-AAAA
3-AAAA
4-AAAA
5-AAAA
6-AAAA
7-AAAA
8-AAAA
Bushland- 168 Brownfield Clint Andrews Abilene Wylie Graham- 263 BurkburnBenbrook Alvarado
Dalhart- 153 Denver City Mountain View Fort Stockton Big Spring Vernon- 135

Diamond Hill Jarvis

Glen Rose
Pampa- 133.5 Lamesa Fabens Greenwood Brownwood Burkburnett- 97 Kennedale Godley
Perryton- 111.5 Levelland San Elizario Monohans Snyder W.F. Hirschi- 75 Lake Worth

Midlothian Heritage

Borger- 44 Lub. Estacado   Pecos Sweetwater Iowa Park- 33 Mineral Wells Stephenville
  Seminole        

River Oaks Castleberry

Venus
            Springtown Waxahachie Life
               

 

Texas AAAA-Region I District Results (AREA Qualifiers)

Long Jump
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Tori Rivera Perryton   16-03.50
1-AAA Jalee Sims Bushland   15-06.00
1-AAA Kaeona Marquez Dalhart   15-06.00
1-AAA Johanna Perez Perryton   15-06.00
2-AAA Lindsey Menton Estacado   16-04.25
2-AAA Marisa Reyes Levelland   16-00.75
2-AAA Desiree Guajardo Lamesa   15-11.00
2-AAA Kui'Jett Childress Estacado   15-08.25
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Caity Payne Greenwood   16-07.50
4-AAA Rae Johnson Andrews   16-04.25
4-AAA Madison Ulcak Greenwood   16.03.25
4-AAA Jaslyn Johnson Andrews   15-11.25
5-AAA Aleyia Cotton Brownwood   15-11.00
5-AAA Ashlyn Storm Brownwood   15-04.00
5-AAA Kailey Mathews Big Spring   15-01.50
5-AAA Madison Latham Wylie   14-10.25
6-AAA Jasmine Sims Graham   15-10.00
6-AAA Emily Schaefer Graham   15-09.25
6-AAA Mia Cooke Burkburnett   15-06.25
6-AAA Shykerra Fanner Vernon   15-05.25
7-AAA Alexis Brown Kennedale   18-08.75
7-AAA Brianna Brand Kennedale   17-10.50
7-AAA Danika Washington Benbrook   16-09.75
7-AAA Ara Daugherty Mineral Wells   16-07.00
8-AAA Allysia Williams Life School   17-09.50
8-AAA Sierra Lenz-Ross Godley   17-03.00
8-AAA Asia Williams Life School   17-00.50
8-AAA Hailey Martin Stephenville   16-11.00
Triple Jump
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Johanna Perez Perryton   35-01.50
1-AAA Hallie Sieck Pampa   34-00.50
1-AAA Lanie Schollenbarger Perryton   33-02.75
1-AAA Kensi Christian Bushland   32-11.50
2-AAA Genesis Coker Lamesa   35-09.25
2-AAA Desiree Guajardo Lamesa   35-07.75
2-AAA Ketara Williams Brownfield   34-02.25
2-AAA Morgan Silva Brownfield   33-09.75
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Rae Johnson Andrews   34-00.00
4-AAA Madison Ulcak Greenwood  
32-01.50
4-AAA Janely Leyva
Monahans
 
31-07.50
4-AAA Alivia Mayfield Andrews  
30-11.50
5-AAA Ania Ware Snyder   33-11.25
5-AAA Abbigayle Gollihar Wylie   32-09.00
5-AAA Madison Latham Wylie   32-06.50
5-AAA Caroline Cloy Brownwood   32-00.50
6-AAA Chloe Menard Graham   33-08.50
6-AAA Skyy Lee Hirschi   33-02.75
6-AAA Hannah Isom Graham   32-03.75
6-AAA Emily Schaefer Graham   31-10.00
7-AAA Brianna Brand Kennedale   37-01.00
7-AAA Mindy Mullens Springtown   31-07.00
7-AAA Meagan Waldrum Mineral Wells   31-06.50
7-AAA Abigail Bowser Benbrook   31-03.50
8-AAA Dejah Fuller Life School   37-10.00
8-AAA Allysia Williams Life School   37-00.00
8-AAA Hailey Martin Stephenville   36-01.75
8-AAA Shayden Toof Stephenville   36-01.00

Back to Field Events

High Jump
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Kaitlyn Deforest Bushland   5-00
1-AAA Sidney Fahnert Dalhart   5-00
1-AAA Rylee Steward Pampa   5-00
1-AAA Ali Hicks Dalhart   5-00
2-AAA Arhiah Hill Estacado   5-02
2-AAA Lexi Ivy Denver City   5-02
2-AAA Alazey Mishleau Denver City   5-00
2-AAA Symphony Brown Estacado   4-08
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Blaike Thompson Greenwood   5-02
4-AAA Miriam Mendoz Monohans   5-02
4-AAA Avery Joiner Andrews   4-10
4-AAA Alissa Garcia Andrews   4-08
5-AAA Ajanique Wells Big Spring   5-00
5-AAA Baleigh Ann Toliver Wylie   4-10
5-AAA Madelynn Cravens Snyder   4-10
5-AAA Logan Terrazas Big Spring   4-08
6-AAA Danielle Stanfill Vernon   5-00
6-AAA Bethany Jones Vernon   4-10
6-AAA I'Mani Pollard Hirschi   4-10
6-AAA Cameron Garza Vernon   4-08
7-AAA Rachell Ramirez Castleberry   4-06
7-AAA Emily Fowlkes Benbrook   4-06
7-AAA Jaalah Puryear Lake Worth   4-04
7-AAA Haley Tincher Mineral Wells   4-04
8-AAA Ally Andress Glen Rose   5-04
8-AAA Jordan Carter Stephenville   5-02
8-AAA Lauren Allen Life School   5-00
8-AAA Madi Maxwell Godley   5-00
Pole Vault
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Mackenzie Griffin Bushland   10-00
1-AAA Ashley Amico Dalhart   09-06
1-AAA Addison Smith Pampa   09-06
1-AAA Sierra Long Pampa   09-00
2-AAA Sarahi Baeza Levelland   08-00
2-AAA Laynie Swafford Lamesa   07-06
2-AAA Myriah Rivas Lamesa   07-00
2-AAA Josey Gomez Denver City   06-06
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Jamima Cordova Monohans   09-00
4-AAA Victoria Villavicencio Andrews   07-06
4-AAA Kenia Munoz Andrews   07-06
4-AAA        
5-AAA Trinity Buitron Brownwood   09-06
5-AAA Ambrey Pack Wylie   07-06
5-AAA Shania Richeson Brownwood   07-06
5-AAA Caitlyn Tucker Brownwood   07-06
6-AAA Morgan Shook Graham   09-00
6-AAA Makenzie Graham Graham   08-00
6-AAA Jourdan Daily Graham   07-06
6-AAA        
7-AAA Brooklyn Ellis Mineral Wells   08-00
7-AAA Cloei Adams Springtown   07-06
7-AAA Britney Yanello Springtown   07-00
7-AAA        
8-AAA Hailey Kapcsos Alvarado   09-00
8-AAA Kali Bramlett Stephenville   09-00
8-AAA Shalyn Wedel Glen Rose   08-06
8-AAA Karsen Salyards Stephenville   08-00

Back to Field Events

Shot Put
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Keona Loftis Bushland   33-05.50
1-AAA Brittany Johnson Dalhart   31-00.50
1-AAA Natalie Winborne Pampa   31-00.00
1-AAA Cristal Davis Dalhart   30-07.50
2-AAA Keasha Robinson Estacado   33-09.50
2-AAA Rebekah Guenter Seminole   31-09.00
2-AAA Jazlyn Cortez Seminole   31-03.00
2-AAA M'Kenzi Campbell Levelland   31-00.25
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Maci Irons Monohans   34-06.50
4-AAA Cheyenne Lott Greenwood   31-01.00
4-AAA Melanie Morin Andrews   30-07.75
4-AAA Whitney Tooker Andrews   30-04.50
5-AAA Aissa Cervantes Big Spring   33-01.00
5-AAA Alyssa Preston Brownwood   32-08.50
5-AAA Kelia Yanez Big Spring   32-07.00
5-AAA Taylor Shamblin Sweetwater   31-11.25
6-AAA Nicole King Graham   35-03.50
6-AAA Reianna Dixon Vernon   35-02.00
6-AAA Bethany Jones Vernon   34-07.25
6-AAA Julia McBride Vernon   31-05.00
7-AAA Brenda Sanchez DH Jarvis   31-00.50
7-AAA Trinitee Warren Kennedale   30-11.75
7-AAA Jaalah Puryear Lake Worth   30-09.75
7-AAA Earlyna Morgan Kennedale   30-08.25
8-AAA Breanna Rosentretter Glen Rose   35-03.00
8-AAA Aubreyanna Ziegler Stephenville   34-09.50
8-AAA Haley Gilmore Alvarado   32-11.25
8-AAA Yamile Parks Alvarado   31-11.00
Discus
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Jackie Castillo Perryton   109-06
1-AAA Keona Loftis Bushland   100-10
1-AAA Brittany Johnson Dalhart   098-10
1-AAA Arianna McDowell Borger   089-05
2-AAA Jayleen Villarreal Denver City   098-03
2-AAA Shawntonia Rollison Estacado   094-01
2-AAA Irma Enns Seminole   092-05
2-AAA Holly Hemmeline Denver City   090-06
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Kassidy Epperson
Andrews
  109-07
4-AAA Deandra Lujan
Andrews
  106-11
4-AAA Farrah Guajardo
Andrews
  105-04
4-AAA Cheyenne Lott Greenwood   099-10
5-AAA Kenya Barnes Brownwood   123-03
5-AAA Carlie Roberts Big Spring   117-05
5-AAA Cheyenne Ellett Brownwood   112-03
5-AAA Kelia Yanez Big Spring   105-05
6-AAA Reianna Dixon Vernon   097-00
6-AAA Kelsea Armstrong Burkburnett   095-07
6-AAA Nicole King Graham   092-00
6-AAA Tatum Trester Graham   087-08
7-AAA Camryn Moore Benbrook   096-08
7-AAA Celisia Bailey Lake Worth   090-00
7-AAA Earlyna Morgan Kennedale   089-07
7-AAA Crystal Penland Benbrook   086-11
8-AAA Makenzie Vaughan Alvarado   112-06
8-AAA Alyssa Northcutt Stephenville   109-01
8-AAA Taylor Carter Stephenville   104-09
8-AAA Miranda Roberts Alvarado   097-05

Back to Field Events

RUNNING EVENTS

4 x 100 Relays/ 4 x 200 Relays
4 x 400 Relays
100 meter / 200 meter Dashes
400 meter / 800 meter Runs
110 meter / 300 meter Hurdles
1600 meter / 3200 meter Runs

Back to top of page

Mark- Best Mark of season (prior to District)

District- Mark at District Track Meet

4 x 100 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark District
1-AAA Bushland Ashlee Adams, Jalee Simms, Ariel Marquez, Kensi Christian   52.2
1-AAA Borger Hannah Johnson, Jazlyn Barbour, Jaden Willis, Kirrah Powell   52.8
1-AAA Pampa Justice Gaines, Kambry Smith, Kiarra Terrell, Hallie Sieck   52.9
1-AAA Dalhart Caryce Guerrero, Madison Todd, Kelsi Wing, Kaeona Marquez   53.3
2-AAA Lubbock Estacado     49.50
2-AAA Lamesa     51.94
2-AAA Levelland     53.35
2-AAA Brownfield     54.77
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Fort Stockton     52.11
4-AAA Midland Greenwood     52.29
4-AAA Andrews     52.84
4-AAA Monohans     53.02
5-AAA Abilene Wylie     50.26
5-AAA Brownwood     51.17
5-AAA Snyder     51.49
5-AAA Sweetwater     52.64
6-AAA Vernon     49.34
6-AAA Graham     49.71
6-AAA Hirschi     49.99
6-AAA Burkburnett     51.75
7-AAA Kennedale Skylar Lewis, Alexis Brown, Daniell Cooper, Brianna Brand   47.74
7-AAA FW Benbrook Morgaine Wilson, Camryn McGriff, Abigail Bowser, Danika Washington   50.34
7-AAA Mineral Wells Elizabeth Gray, Hannah Price, Meagan Waldrum, Ara Daugherty   52.45
7-AAA Lake Worth Kira Harrell, Myah Edwards, Ashley Valencia, N'Kyah Edwards   53.54
8-AAA Waxahachie Life Ashley Benton, Karrington Hall, Aushea Sanders, Mariah Williams   49.18
8-AAA Midlothian Heritage Jenae Sanders, Cami Kelley, Kaylee Keasler, Mary Greer   51.07
8-AAA Stephenville Amber Walker, Kali Bramlett, Hailey Martin, Kristen Pettit   51.29
8-AAA Alvarado Angela Trowbridge, Trinity Houston, Marissa Gonzalez, Madison Garcia   51.64
4 x 200 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark District
1-AAA Dalhart Madison Todd, Karley Orman, Ashley Amico, Kaeona Marquez   1:50.0
1-AAA Bushland Ashlee Adams, Ansley Simms, Jalee Simms, Kensi Christian   1:51.7
1-AAA Pampa Micah Rich, Georgie Osborne, Kambry Smith, Hallie Sieck   1:52.8
1-AAA Borger Jaden Willis, Vangelis Cruz, Ysenia Munoz, Jazlyn Barbour   1:54.6
2-AAA Lubbock Estacado     1:48.24
2-AAA Brownfield     1:52.47
2-AAA Denver City     1:52.91
2-AAA Levelland     1:52.94
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Midland Greenwood     1:50.37
4-AAA Andrews     1:50.57
4-AAA Fort Stockton     1:52.21
4-AAA Monohans     1:55.13
5-AAA Abilene Wylie     1:46.30
5-AAA Sweetwater     1:49.12
5-AAA Big Spring     1:50.55
5-AAA Snyder     1:52.08
6-AAA Vernon     1:47.22
6-AAA Graham     1:49.83
6-AAA Burkburnett     1:50.97
6-AAA Iowa Park     1:57.94
7-AAA FW Benbrook Morgaine Wilson, Danika Washington, Abigail Bramlett, Camryn McGriff   1:47.32
7-AAA Mineral Wells Shaylee Pesqueda, Meagan Waldrum, Rian Schultz, Ara Daugherty   1:54.31
7-AAA Springtown Trew Gaston, Mindy Mullens, Samantha Wann, Carli Haugen   1:56.92
7-AAA River Oaks Castleberry Alexis Aguillon, Atalie Coronado, Alysia Espinosa, Heighly Coffin   1:58.20
8-AAA Waxahachie Life Mariah Williams, Ashley Benton, Dejah Fuller, Kyla Tipps   1:43.82
8-AAA Stephenville Amber Walker, Chloe Goodman, Hailey Martin, Kristen Pettit   1:48.94
8-AAA Midlothian Heritage J Jenae Sanders, Elli Holland, Saige Klor, Kaylee Keasler   1:49.37
8-AAA Alvarado Julissa Hernandez, Marissa Gonzalez, Trinity Houston, Madison Garcia   1:49.70

Back to Running Events

4 x 400 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark District
1-AAA Perryton Kenzie Maley, Graison Moseley, Jacqui Sanchez, Kennedy Maley   4:29.5
1-AAA Bushland Hannah Garrett, Jalee Simms, Hannah Miller, Berkley Miller   4:30.9
1-AAA Pampa Rylee Steward, Georgie Osborne, Bethany Roden, Gabriella Lerma   4:39.9
1-AAA Dalhart MacKenzie Crosby, Kyra Morgan, Bailey Dettle, Sidney Fahnert   4:40.6
2-AAA Denver City     4:23.03
2-AAA Lamesa     4:24.74
2-AAA Levelland     4:25.07
2-AAA Brownfield     4:26.73
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Andrews     4:09.70
4-AAA Midland Greenwood     4:23.44
4-AAA Fort Stockton     4:27.11
4-AAA Monohans     4:32.64
5-AAA Abilene Wylie     4:04.07
5-AAA Brownwood     4:12.46
5-AAA Big Spring     4:22.87
5-AAA Snyder     4:34.24
6-AAA Graham     4:17.99
6-AAA Burkburnett     4:26.28
6-AAA Hirschi     4:30.09
6-AAA Vernon     4:36.14
7-AAA Kennedale DaeShun Pearson, Eryka Mcintyre, Daniell Cooper, Tamia Tubbs   4:12.04
7-AAA Mineral Wells Beatriz Martinez, Ara Daugherty, Meagan Waldrum, Rian Schultz   4:22.69
7-AAA Springtown Tatiana Contreras, Gabby Reynolds, Maddie Owens, Madison Smith   4:25.34
7-AAA Lake Worth Yareli Ortega, Myah Edwards, Kira Harrell, N'Kyah Edwards   4:26.84
8-AAA Waxahachie Life Aushea Sanders, Jayda Jones, Tonee Thompson, Dejah Fuller   4:00.40
8-AAA Midlothian Heritage Elli Holland, Saige Klor, Rachel Allen, Mary Greer   4:09.71
8-AAA Stephenville Amber Walker, Alee McLendon, Payton Wall, Kassidy Nowak   4:10.52
8-AAA Glen Rose Breanna Baker, Lilla Boyett, Alexis Mims, Avery Turner   4:20.03
This

Space

Left

Blank

Intentionally

Back to Running Events

100 Meter Dash
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Karley Orman Dalhart   12.5
1-AAA Hallie Sieck Pampa  

13.0

1-AAA Ashlee Adams Bushland   13.5
1-AAA Tory Rivera Perryton   13.5
2-AAA Za'Kaja Neloms Estacado   12.64
2-AAA Lindsey Menton Estacado   12.70
2-AAA Genesis Coker Lamesa   12.99
2-AAA Malaysia Payton Estacado   13.45
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Phoebe Rosado Fort Stockton   12.96
4-AAA Rebecca Rodriguez Fort Stockton   13.24
4-AAA Nataliee Estrado Pecos   13.45
4-AAA Laura Madrilez Andrews   13.62
5-AAA Tavis Black Sweetwater   12.61
5-AAA Brianna Moriel Sweetwater   12.86
5-AAA Tatum Willingham Wylie   12.92
5-AAA Ashlyn Storm Brownwood   13.15
6-AAA Breonna Campbell Hirschi   12.28
6-AAA Claire Jones Graham   13.04
6-AAA Cameron Tackett Iowa Park   13.16
6-AAA Lindy Ochoa Vernon   13.25
7-AAA Alexis Brown Kennedale   11.89
7-AAA Brianna Brand Kennedale   12.31
7-AAA Eryka Mcintyre Kennedale   12.67
7-AAA Hannah Price Mineral Wells   12.82
8-AAA Aushea Sanders Life School   12.47
8-AAA Mariah Williams Life School   12.69
8-AAA Bailey McBee Stephenville   12.94
8-AAA Sierra Lenz-Ross Godley   12.95
200 Meter Dash
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA Za'Kaja Neloms Estacado   26.11
2-AAA Eboni Adams Estacado   26.82
2-AAA Genesis Coker Lamesa   27.58
2-AAA Sarahi Baeza Levelland   27.77
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Alyssa Lujan Andrews   27.59
4-AAA Jessica Mcclain Monohans   27.64
4-AAA Nataliee Estrada Pecos   27.68
4-AAA Daniela Diaz Fort Stockton   27.97
5-AAA Tavis Black Sweetwater   25.74
5-AAA Lindsey Brooks Big Spring   26.43
5-AAA Maci Kirk Wylie   26.94
5-AAA Ania Ware Snyder   27.08
6-AAA Rayah Coleman Vernon   25.34
6-AAA Breonna Campbell Hirschi   25.51
6-AAA Summer Croxton Graham   25.76
6-AAA Jadan Shaw Hirschi   26.88
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA Ashley Benton Life School   25.30
8-AAA Kyla Tipps Life School   26.07
8-AAA Dejah Fuller Life School   26.51
8-AAA Chloe Goodman Stephenville   27.12

Back to Running Events

400 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Savannah Sullins Bushland   64.9
1-AAA Graison Moseley Perryton   65.9
1-AAA Gabriella Lerma Pampa   67.0
1-AAA Sidney Gahnert Dalhart   67.1
2-AAA Desiree Guajardo Lamesa   63.81
2-AAA Andrea Marquez Lamesa   64.42
2-AAA Reagan Calk Denver City   64.64
2-AAA Itzel Manzanera Denver City   65.24
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Naialee Salcido Andrews   61.34
4-AAA Jezne Carrasco Andrews   62.17
4-AAA Katie Salmon Fort Stockton   63.43
4-AAA Jacqueline Mendoza Andrews   64.43
5-AAA Aleyia Cotton Brownwood   58.52
5-AAA Brianna Douglas Wylie   60.14
5-AAA Abbey Henson Wylie   62.86
5-AAA Melissa Vasquez Wylie   64.38
6-AAA Rosie Schaffer Graham   61.09
6-AAA Ambree Anderie Burkburnett   63.56
6-AAA Mallory Williams Burkburnett   64.81
6-AAA Ja'Kiah Pederson Hirschi   66.61
7-AAA Danika Washington Benbrook   59.84
7-AAA Beatriz Martinez Mineral Wells   62.80
7-AAA Caitlin Buendia Castleberry   62.93
7-AAA Morgaine Wilson Benbrook   63.55
8-AAA Jayda Jones Life School   59.25
8-AAA Mary Greer Heritage   59.58
8-AAA Kassidy Nowak Stephenville   64.32
8-AAA Allysia Williams Life School   64.34
800 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Bethany Roden Pampa   2:30.7
1-AAA Tatum Fish Bushland   2:30.7
1-AAA Gisselle Hernandez Perryton   2:42.4
1-AAA Hannah North Perryton   2:45.9
2-AAA Hailey Davis Seminole   2:34.73
2-AAA Azalia Contreras Seminole   2:36.53
2-AAA Amari Langston Estacado   2:39.27
2-AAA Lupita Guttierrez Denver City   2:39.85
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Samantha Jasso Andrews   2:30.71
4-AAA Kassidy Epperson Andrews   2:33.98
4-AAA Emylee Vasquez Andrews   2:36.38
4-AAA Elizabeth Matta Fort Stockton   2:38.07
5-AAA Kyra Young Brownwood   2:19.46
5-AAA Abbigayle Gollihar Wylie   2:35.56
5-AAA Leandra Benton Wylie   2:24.86
5-AAA Alyssa Couey Brownwood   2:29.34
6-AAA Olivia Johnson Burkburnett   2:29.15
6-AAA Aubrey Iles Graham   2:35.93
6-AAA Kendra Williams Graham   2:36.73
6-AAA Taylor Reeves Vernon   2:42.81
7-AAA Beatriz Martinez Mineral Wells   2:32.84
7-AAA Rebecca Johnson Springtown   2:41.53
7-AAA Julie Plumlee Springtown   2:44.04
7-AAA Kloie Sherrod Mineral Wells   2:45.93
8-AAA Alexis Mims Glen Rose   2:26.10
8-AAA Avery Turner Glen Rose   2:28.19
8-AAA Tonee Thompson Life School   2:29.70
8-AAA Renee Elliott Heritage   2:33.49

Back to Running Events

100 Meter Hurdles
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Kirrah Powell Borger   16.1
1-AAA Kiarra Terrell Pampa   17.2
1-AAA Maciee Voss Pampa   17.7
1-AAA Ashley Amico Dalhart   17.7
2-AAA Aaniyah Hawkins Estacado   16.97
2-AAA Ailin Ortega Denver City   17.72
2-AAA Allie Latham Levelland   17.83
2-AAA Holly Hemmeline Denver City   17.89
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Rae Johnson Andrews   15.99
4-AAA Raquelle Bernal Fort Stockton   16.39
4-AAA Madison Hartman Greenwood   16.62
4-AAA Kynadie Adkins Andrews   17.42
5-AAA Ambria Brekke Wylie   15.34
5-AAA Trinity Buitron Brownwood   15.38
5-AAA Caroline Cloy Brownwood   16.42
5-AAA Madison LaBrenz Wylie   16.67
6-AAA Jasmine Sims Graham   16.00
6-AAA Morgan Shook Graham   16.42
6-AAA Jessica Gonzales Iowa Park   17.70
6-AAA Celeste Aguirre Graham   18.18
7-AAA Abigail Bowser Benbrook   16.83
7-AAA Arely Espinosa Castleberry   17.20
7-AAA Heighly Coffin Castleberry   17.44
7-AAA Shanna Teague Springtown   17.54
8-AAA Bailey McBee Stephenville   15.24
8-AAA Kayla Jenkins Life School   15.41
8-AAA Hailey Martin Stephenville   15.51
8-AAA Baily Todd Godley   16.46
300 Meter Hurdles
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Hannah Miller Bushland   51.0
1-AAA Micah Rich Pampa   51.1
1-AAA Kiarra Terrell Pampa   52.8
1-AAA Yareth Lozano Dalhart   53.6
2-AAA Megan Latham Levelland   49.96
2-AAA Tammalia Reed Brownfield   50.06
2-AAA Allie Latham Levelland   51.20
2-AAA Ailin Ortega Denver City   52.10
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Raquelle Bernal Fort Stockton   48.69
4-AAA Madison Hartman Greenwood   50.25
4-AAA Rae Johnson Andrews   50.85
4-AAA Victoria Villavicencio Andrews   51.89
5-AAA Madison Latham Wylie   46.69
5-AAA Trinity Buitron Brownwood   46.88
5-AAA Kylie Thornton Wylie   47.20
5-AAA Ambria Brekke Wylie   48.96
6-AAA Jasmine Sims Graham   48.02
6-AAA Morgan Shook Graham   50.07
6-AAA Ashley Gallaway Graham   50.09
6-AAA Kaytlin Glaze Vernon   51.75
7-AAA Rebecca Johnson Springtown   50.32
7-AAA Maddie Owens Springtown   50.39
7-AAA Shanna Teague Springtown   51.04
7-AAA Destiny Garcia Castleberry   52.68
8-AAA Kayla Jenkins Life School   48.24
8-AAA Payton Wall Stephenville   49.21
8-AAA Saige Klor Heritage   49.86
8-AAA Laiken McAnear Glen Rose   50.08

Back to Running Events

1600 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Tatum Fish Bushland   5:48.2
1-AAA Bethany Roden Pampa   5:48.6
1-AAA Maly Delgado Dalhart   5:52.9
1-AAA Gisselle Hernandez Perryton   6:15.1
2-AAA Sydnei Orozco Levelland   5:55.28
2-AAA Azalia Contreras Seminole   6:03.65
2-AAA Hailey Davis Seminole   6:03.86
2-AAA Destiny Guajardo Lamesa   6:06.23
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Cathy Lopez Andrews   5:55.39
4-AAA Elizabeth Garcia Andrews   6:00.39
4-AAA Emylee Vasquez Andrews   6:03.49
4-AAA Hope Silva Pecos   6:08.85
5-AAA Kyra Young Brownwood   5:32.17
5-AAA Izzy Lawrence Brownwood   5:55.95
5-AAA Megan Dean Sweetwater   6:01.37
5-AAA Alex Fowler Brownwood   6:01.44
6-AAA Olivia Johnson Burkburnett   5:37.44
6-AAA Khloe Morris Graham   5:44.97
6-AAA Lexie Fuentes Graham   6:04.30
6-AAA Maria Hernandez Graham   6:07.63
7-AAA Haylee Bentley Castleberry   5:46.73
7-AAA Sarays Flores Kennedale   5:56.44
7-AAA Mayra Sanchez DH Jarvis   5:57.21
7-AAA Kiley Johnson Kennedale   6:08.70
8-AAA Emily Garcia Alvarado   5:20.99
8-AAA Renee Elliott Heritage   5:30.75
8-AAA Presley Wall Stephenville   5:37.86
8-AAA Emily Kirbo Stephenville   5:39.48
3200 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA Tatum Fish Bushland   12:19.4
1-AAA Maly Delgado Dalhart   12:36.6
1-AAA Yancey Judice Perryton   13:50.1
1-AAA Ariana Mendoza Dalhart   13:54.7
2-AAA Sydnei Orozco Levelland   13:14.53
2-AAA Destiny Guajardo Lamesa   13:54.99
2-AAA Rani Allain Seminole   13:58.97
2-AAA Natalie Velardez Levelland   14:02.80
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA Cathy Lopez Andrews   12:56.72
4-AAA Elizabeth Garcia Andrews   13:06.07
4-AAA Angelica Lewis Andrews   13:28.16
4-AAA Ebany Hall Monohans   13:38.56
5-AAA Izzy Lawrence Brownwood   12:38.00
5-AAA Darby Crysler Brownwood   12:40.00
5-AAA Audrey Boren Brownwood   12:46.00
5-AAA Megan Dean Sweetwater   13:26.00
6-AAA Olivia Johnson Burkburnett   12:09.23
6-AAA Khloe Morris Graham   12:15.20
6-AAA Lexie Fuentes Graham   13:07.81
6-AAA Maria Hernandez Graham   13:15.50
7-AAA Haylee Bentley Castleberry   12:34.01
7-AAA Sarays Flores Kennedale   13:05.65
7-AAA Mayra Sanchez DH Jarvis   13:22.75
7-AAA Julie Plumlee Springtown   13:36.87
8-AAA Emily Garcia Alvarado   11:38.70
8-AAA Renee Elliott Heritage   11:44.34
8-AAA Jocelyn Mims Glen Rose   11:57.72
8-AAA Presley Wall Stephenville   12:07.80

Back to Running Events, top of page or HOME


2018 TEXAS REGION I- CLASS AAAA AREA TRACK MEETS

AREA 1/2
AREA 3/4
AREA5/6
AREA7/8
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

MARK IS DISTRICT MARK, AREA IS AREA MARK. TOP FOUR IN EACH EVENT FROM EACH AREA QUALIFY FOR REGIONALS

Long Jump
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Aleyia Cotton Brownwood 15-11.00  
6-AAA Jasmine Sims Graham 15-10.00  
6-AAA Emily Schaefer Graham 15-09.25  
6-AAA Mia Cooke Burkburnett 15-06.25  
6-AAA Shykerra Fanner Vernon 15-05.25  
5-AAA Ashlyn Storm Brownwood 15-04.00  
5-AAA Kailey Mathews Big Spring 15-01.50  
5-AAA Madison Latham Wylie 14-10.25  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
Triple Jump
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Ania Ware Snyder 33-11.25  
6-AAA Chloe Menard Graham 33-08.50  
6-AAA Skyy Lee Hirschi 33-02.75  
5-AAA Abbigayle Gollihar Wylie 32-09.00  
5-AAA Madison Latham Wylie 32-06.50  
6-AAA Hannah Isom Graham 32-03.75  
5-AAA Caroline Cloy Brownwood 32-00.50  
6-AAA Emily Schaefer Graham 31-10.00  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
High Jump
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Ajanique Wells Big Spring 5-00  
6-AAA Danielle Stanfill Vernon 5-00  
5-AAA Baleigh Ann Toliver Wylie 4-10  
5-AAA Madelynn Cravens Snyder 4-10  
6-AAA Bethany Jones Vernon 4-10  
6-AAA I'Mani Pollard Hirschi 4-10  
5-AAA Logan Terrazas Big Spring 4-08  
6-AAA Cameron Garza Vernon 4-08  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
Pole Vault
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Trinity Buitron Brownwood 09-06  
6-AAA Morgan Shook Graham 09-00  
6-AAA Makenzie Graham Graham 08-00  
5-AAA Ambrey Pack Wylie 07-06  
5-AAA Shania Richeson Brownwood 07-06  
5-AAA Caitlyn Tucker Brownwood 07-06  
6-AAA Jourdan Daily Graham 07-06  
6-AAA        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
Shot Put
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
6-AAA Nicole King Graham 35-03.50  
6-AAA Reianna Dixon Vernon 35-02.00  
6-AAA Bethany Jones Vernon 34-07.25  
5-AAA Aissa Cervantes Big Spring 33-01.00  
5-AAA Alyssa Preston Brownwood 32-08.50  
5-AAA Kelia Yanez Big Spring 32-07.00  
5-AAA Taylor Shamblin Sweetwater 31-11.25  
6-AAA Julia McBride Vernon 31-05.00  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
Discus
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Kenya Barnes Brownwood 123-03  
5-AAA Carlie Roberts Big Spring 117-05  
5-AAA Cheyenne Ellett Brownwood 112-03  
5-AAA Kelia Yanez Big Spring 105-05  
6-AAA Reianna Dixon Vernon 097-00  
6-AAA Kelsea Armstrong Burkburnett 095-07  
6-AAA Nicole King Graham 092-00  
6-AAA Tatum Trester Graham 087-08  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
4 x 100 Meter Relay
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
6-AAA Vernon   49.34  
6-AAA Graham   49.71  
6-AAA Hirschi   49.99  
5-AAA Abilene Wylie   50.26  
5-AAA Brownwood   51.17  
5-AAA Snyder   51.49  
6-AAA Burkburnett   51.75  
5-AAA Sweetwater   52.64  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
4 x 200 Meter Relay
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Abilene Wylie   01:46.3  
6-AAA Vernon   01:47.2  
5-AAA Sweetwater   01:49.1  
6-AAA Graham   01:49.8  
5-AAA Big Spring   01:50.6  
6-AAA Burkburnett   01:51.0  
5-AAA Snyder   01:52.1  
6-AAA Iowa Park   01:57.9  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
4 x 400 Meter Relay
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Abilene Wylie   04:04.1  
5-AAA Brownwood   04:12.5  
6-AAA Graham   04:18.0  
5-AAA Big Spring   04:22.9  
6-AAA Burkburnett   04:26.3  
6-AAA Hirschi   04:30.1  
5-AAA Snyder   04:34.2  
6-AAA Vernon   04:36.1  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
This

Space

Left

Blank

Intentionally

100 Meter Dash
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
6-AAA Breonna Campbell Hirschi 12.28  
5-AAA Tavis Black Sweetwater 12.61  
5-AAA Brianna Moriel Sweetwater 12.86  
5-AAA Tatum Willingham Wylie 12.92  
6-AAA Claire Jones Graham 13.04  
5-AAA Ashlyn Storm Brownwood 13.15  
6-AAA Cameron Tackett Iowa Park 13.16  
6-AAA Lindy Ochoa Vernon 13.25  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
200 Meter Dash
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
6-AAA Rayah Coleman Vernon 25.34  
6-AAA Breonna Campbell Hirschi 25.51  
5-AAA Tavis Black Sweetwater 25.74  
6-AAA Summer Croxton Graham 25.76  
5-AAA Lindsey Brooks Big Spring 26.43  
6-AAA Jadan Shaw Hirschi 26.88  
5-AAA Maci Kirk Wylie 26.94  
5-AAA Ania Ware Snyder 27.08  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
400 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Aleyia Cotton Brownwood 58.52  
5-AAA Brianna Douglas Wylie 60.14  
6-AAA Rosie Schaffer Graham 61.09  
5-AAA Abbey Henson Wylie 62.86  
6-AAA Ambree Anderie Burkburnett 63.56  
5-AAA Melissa Vasquez Wylie 64.38  
6-AAA Mallory Williams Burkburnett 64.81  
6-AAA Ja'Kiah Pederson Hirschi 66.61  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
800 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Kyra Young Brownwood 02:19.5  
5-AAA Leandra Benton Wylie 02:24.9  
6-AAA Olivia Johnson Burkburnett 02:29.2  
5-AAA Alyssa Couey Brownwood 02:29.3  
5-AAA Abbigayle Gollihar Wylie 02:35.6  
6-AAA Aubrey Iles Graham 02:35.9  
6-AAA Kendra Williams Graham 02:36.7  
6-AAA Taylor Reeves Vernon 02:42.8  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
100 Meter Hurdles
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Ambria Brekke Wylie 15.34  
5-AAA Trinity Buitron Brownwood 15.38  
6-AAA Jasmine Sims Graham 16.00  
5-AAA Caroline Cloy Brownwood 16.42  
6-AAA Morgan Shook Graham 16.42  
5-AAA Madison LaBrenz Wylie 16.67  
6-AAA Jessica Gonzales Iowa Park 17.70  
6-AAA Celeste Aguirre Graham 18.18  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
300 Meter Hurdles
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Madison Latham Wylie 46.69  
5-AAA Trinity Buitron Brownwood 46.88  
5-AAA Kylie Thornton Wylie 47.2  
6-AAA Jasmine Sims Graham 48.02  
5-AAA Ambria Brekke Wylie 48.96  
6-AAA Morgan Shook Graham 50.07  
6-AAA Ashley Gallaway Graham 50.09  
6-AAA Kaytlin Glaze Vernon 51.75  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
1600 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-AAA Kyra Young Brownwood 05:32.2  
6-AAA Olivia Johnson Burkburnett 05:37.4  
6-AAA Khloe Morris Graham 05:45.0  
5-AAA Izzy Lawrence Brownwood 05:56.0  
5-AAA Megan Dean Sweetwater 06:01.4  
5-AAA Alex Fowler Brownwood 06:01.4  
6-AAA Lexie Fuentes Graham 06:04.3  
6-AAA Maria Hernandez Graham 06:07.6  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
3200 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
6-AAA Olivia Johnson Burkburnett 12:09.2  
6-AAA Khloe Morris Graham 12:15.2  
5-AAA Izzy Lawrence Brownwood 12:38.0  
5-AAA Darby Crysler Brownwood 12:40.0  
5-AAA Audrey Boren Brownwood 12:46.0  
6-AAA Lexie Fuentes Graham 13:07.8  
6-AAA Maria Hernandez Graham 13:15.5  
5-AAA Megan Dean Sweetwater 13:26.0  
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        

Back to Running Events, top of page or HOME


2018 TEXAS REGION I- CLASS AAAA REGIONAL TRACK MEET FINALS

FIELD EVENTS

Long Jump/Triple Jump
High Jump/Pole Vault
Shot Put/ Discus

REGIONAL MEET TEAM STANDINGS

Place
District
Team
Points
  Place
District
Team
Points
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

Back to top of page

Long Jump
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
Triple Jump
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X

Back to Field Events

High Jump
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
Pole Vault
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X

Back to Field Events

Shot Put
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
Discus
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X

Back to Field Events

RUNNING EVENTS

4 x 100 Relay / 4 x 200 Relays
4 x 400 Relays
100 meter / 200 meter Dashes
400 meter / 800 meter Dashes
110 meter / 300 meter Hurdles
1600 meter / 3200 meter Runs

Back to top of page

4 x 100 Meter Relay
District School Names Prelims Mark
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
4 x 200 Meter Relay
District School Names Prelims Mark
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X

Back to Running Events

4 x 400 Meter Relay

District

School

Names

Prelims

Mark

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
This

Space

Left

Blank

Intentionally

Back to Running Events

100 Meter Dash
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
200 Meter Dash
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X

Back to Running Events

400 Meter Run
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
800 Meter Run
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X

Back to Running Events

1600 Meter Run
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
3200 Meter Run
District
Name
School
Prelims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X

Back to Running Events or top of page


2018 TEXAS CLASS AAAA-STATE MEET

Austin Texas, Mike A. Meyers Stadium

Field Events

 

REGION I "STATE MEET" TEAM TOTALS
Place Team Total Points Gold Silver Bronze
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Back to top of page

FIELD EVENTS

Long Jump/Triple Jump
High Jump/Pole Vault
Shot Put/ Discus

Long Jump
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
Triple Jump
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Field Events

High Jump
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
Pole Vault
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Field Events

Shot Put
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
Discus
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Field Events

RUNNING EVENTS

4 x 100 Relays / 4 x 200 Relays
4 x 400 Relays
100 meter / 200 meter Dashes
400 meter / 800 meter Dashes
100 meter / 300 meter Hurdles
1600 meter / 3200 meter Runs

Back to top of page

4 x 100 Relay
Place District School Names
Mark
         
         
4 x 200 Relay
Place District School Names
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events

4 x 400 Relay
Place District School Names
Mark
         
         
This Space Left Blank Intentionally

Back to Running Events

100 Meter Dash
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
200 Meter Dash
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events

400 Meter Run
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
800 Meter Run
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events

100 Meter Hurdles
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
300 Meter Hurdles
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events

1600 Meter Run
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
3200 Meter Run
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events or top of page