2019 TEXAS BOY'S AAA- REGION I
HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE
Bushland | Abernathy | Alpine | Ballinger | Anson | Bangs | Boyd | Bowie |
Dimmitt | Brownfield | Anthony | Brady | Clyde | Cisco | Breckenridge | Childress |
Friona | Denver City | Crane | Grape Creek | Coahoma | Coleman | Brock | City View |
Muleshoe | Idalou | Kermit | Reagan County | Colorado City | Comanche | Jacksboro | Henrietta |
River Road | Littlefield | Presidio | Sonora | Merkel | Dublin | Millsap | Holliday |
Tulia | Roosevelt | Tornillo | TLC Academy | Stanton | Early | Paradise | Nocona |
Shallowater | Wall | Jim Ned | Eastland | Peaster | |||
Slaton | Hamilton | Tolar |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Muleshoe | Won 17-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Friona | Won 11-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Dimmitt | Won 6-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Tulia | Won 8-6 |
APRIL 6 | vs River Road | Won 15-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Muleshoe | Won 29-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Friona | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Dimmitt | Won 4-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Tulia | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 27 | vs River Road | Lost 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou | Won 7-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou | Won 15-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
Won 9-3 | |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
Won 10-1 | |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Shallowater |
Won 6-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Shallowater |
Won 12-9 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock |
Won 8-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock |
Lost 6-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Brock |
Lost 2-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Tulia | Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 27 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 9-8 |
MARCH 30 | vs Bushland | Lost 6-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs River Road | Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Friona | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Tulia | Won 6-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Bushland | Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs River Road | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Friona | Won 9-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs River Road | Lost 14-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Bushland | Lost 11-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Tulia | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 11-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs River Road | Lost 13-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Bushland | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Tulia | Lost 19-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 9-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Bushland | Lost 17-0 |
MARCH 27 | vs Dimmitt | Won 9-8 |
MARCH 30 | vs River Road | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 2 | vs Friona | Won 11-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Tulia | Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Bushland | Lost 29-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Dimmitt | Won 4-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs River Road | Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Friona | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Tulia | Lost 8-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 14-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Friona | Won 14-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Tulia | Won 14-4 |
MARCH 30 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 2 | vs Dimmitt | Won 4-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Bushland | Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Friona | Won 13-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Tulia | Won 15-5 |
APRIL 18 | vs Muleshoe | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Dimmitt | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Bushland | Won 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownfield | Lost 14-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownfield | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Brownfield | Won 14-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall |
Lost 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall |
Lost 23-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Dimmitt | Won 5-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs River Road | Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 30 | vs Friona | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Bushland | Lost 8-6 |
APRIL 6 | vs Muleshoe | Won 14-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 6-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs River Road | Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 18 | vs Friona | Won 19-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Bushland | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 27 | vs Muleshoe | Won 8-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Denver City | Lost 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Denver City | Lost 5-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Denver City | Lost 15-4 |
MARCH 16 | vs Shallowater | Lost 9-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Idalou | Lost 17-7 |
MARCH 23 | vs Roosevelt | Won 26-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Brownfield | Lost 13-5 |
MARCH 30 | vs Slaton | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Littlefield | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 6 | vs Denver City | Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Shallowater | Lost 15-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Idalou | Won 7-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 12-7 |
APRIL 19 | vs Brownfield | Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Slaton | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Littlefield | Won 7-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 14 | vs Idalou | Lost 13-6 |
MARCH 16 | vs Littlefield | Won 3-2 |
MARCH 19 | vs Roosevelt | Won 17-6 |
MARCH 23 | vs Denver City | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Abernathy | Won 13-5 |
MARCH 30 | vs Shallowater | Lost 20-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Slaton | Won 9-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Idalou | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Littlefield | Won 7-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Roosevelt | Won 7-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Denver City | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Abernathy | Won 14-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Shallowater | Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Slaton | Won 17-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs River Road | Won 14-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs River Road | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs River Road | Lost 14-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Abernathy | Won 15-4 |
MARCH 16 | vs Slaton | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 19 | vs Littlefield | Won 14-1 |
MARCH 23 | vs Brownfield | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Shallowater | Lost 15-6 |
MARCH 30 | vs Idalou | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Roosevelt | Won 17-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Abernathy | Won 9-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Slaton | Won 15-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Littlefield | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Brownfield | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Shallowater | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Idalou | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Roosevelt | Won 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Tulia | Won 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Tulia | Won 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Alpine |
Lost 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Alpine |
Lost 2-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 14 | vs Brownfield | Won 13-6 |
MARCH 16 | vs Roosevelt | Won 15-5 |
MARCH 19 | vs Abernathy | Won 17-7 |
MARCH 23 | vs Slaton | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Littlefield | Won 8-7 |
MARCH 30 | vs Denver City | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Shallowater | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 6 | vs Brownfield | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Roosevelt | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Abernathy | Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Slaton | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Littlefield | Won 7-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Denver City | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Shallowater | Lost 12-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland | Lost 7-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland | Lost 15-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Slaton | Lost 11-3 |
MARCH 16 | vs Brownfield | Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 19 | vs Denver City | Lost 14-1 |
MARCH 23 | vs Shallowater | Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Idalou | Lost 8-7 |
MARCH 30 | vs Roosevelt | Won 19-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Abernathy | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 8 | vs Slaton | Won 15-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Brownfield | Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Denver City | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Shallowater | Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Idalou | Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Roosevelt | Won 18-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Abernathy | Lost 7-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Shallowater | Lost 19-3 |
MARCH 16 | vs Idalou | Lost 15-5 |
MARCH 19 | vs Brownfield | Lost 17-6 |
MARCH 23 | vs Abernathy | Lost 26-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Slaton | Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Littlefield | Lost 19-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Denver City | Lost 17-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Shallowater | Lost 24-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Idalou | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Brownfield | Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Abernathy | Won 12-7 |
APRIL 19 | vs Slaton | Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Littlefield | Lost 18-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Denver City | Lost 6-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Roosevelt | Won 19-3 |
MARCH 16 | vs Abernathy | Won 9-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Slaton | Won 7-1 |
MARCH 23 | vs Littlefield | Won 11-1 |
MARCH 25 | vs Denver City | Won 15-6 |
MARCH 30 | vs Brownfield | Won 20-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Idalou | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Roosevelt | Won 24-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Abernathy | Won 15-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Slaton | Won 21-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Littlefield | Won 7-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Denver City | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Brownfield | Won 9-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Idalou | Won 12-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Muleshoe | Won 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Muleshoe | Won 14-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Brady | Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Brady | Won 14-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 6-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 12-9 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Littlefield | Won 11-3 |
MARCH 16 | vs Denver City | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 19 | vs Shallowater | Lost 7-1 |
MARCH 23 | vs Idalou | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Roosevelt | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Abernathy | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Brownfield | Lost 9-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Littlefield | Lost 15-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Denver City | Lost 15-3 |
APRIL 13 | vs Shallowater | Lost 21-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Idalou | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Roosevelt | Won 7-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Abernathy | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Brownfield | Lost 17-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Anthony | Won 7-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Kermit | Won 2-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Crane | Won 12-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Presidio | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 2 | vs Tornillo | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Anthony | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Kermit | Won 17-5 |
APRIL 15 | vs Crane | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Presidio | Won 6-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Tornillo | Won 14-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sonora | Won 8-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sonora | Won 7-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Denver City |
Won 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Denver City |
Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall |
Lost 19-11 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall |
Lost 16-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Alpine | Lost 7-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Crane | Lost 18-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Presidio | Lost 8-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Tornillo | Lost 12-10 |
APRIL 2 | vs Kermit | Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs Alpine | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Crane | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Presidio | Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Tornillo | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Kermit | ????? |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Tornillo | Lost 5-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Anthony | Won 18-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Alpine | Lost 12-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Kermit | Won 16-13 |
APRIL 2 | vs Presidio | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Tornillo | Lost 11-8 |
APRIL 12 | vs Anthony | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Alpine | Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Kermit | Won 14-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Presidio | Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Wall | Lost 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Presidio | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Alpine | Lost 2-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Tornillo | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Crane | Lost 16-13 |
APRIL 2 | vs Anthony | Won 9-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs Presidio | Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Alpine | Lost 17-5 |
APRIL 15 | vs Tornillo | Lost 8-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Crane | Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Anthony | ????? |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Kermit | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Tornillo | Won 10-5 |
MARCH 26 | vs Anthony | Won 8-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Alpine | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 2 | vs Crane | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Kermit | Won 7-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Tornillo | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Anthony | Won 7-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Alpine | Lost 6-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Crane | Lost 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brady | Lost 16-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brady | Lost 2-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Crane | Won 5-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Presidio | Lost 10-5 |
MARCH 26 | vs Kermit | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Anthony | Won 12-10 |
APRIL 2 | vs Alpine | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Crane | Won 11-8 |
APRIL 12 | vs Presidio | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Kermit | Won 8-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Anthony | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Alpine | Lost 14-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Reagan County | Lost 3-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Reagan County | Lost 3-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Sonora | Lost 12-7 |
MARCH 12 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 15 | vs Reagan County | Lost 9-2 |
MARCH 19 | vs Wall | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs SA TLCA | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Brady |
Lost 6-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Sonora | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Grape Creek | Won 16-1 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 8 | vs Reagan County | Lost 6-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Wall | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs SA TLCA | Won 20-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Brady |
Lost 10-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Grape Creek | Won 5-2 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Sonora |
Lost 7-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Reagan County | Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 12 | vs SA TLCA | Won 19-0 |
MARCH 15 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 19 | vs Sonora | Won 11-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Grape Creek | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Ballinger | Won 6-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Reagan County | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Wall | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 8 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 10 | vs SA TLCA | Won 21-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Sonora | Won 10-7 |
APRIL 16 | vs Grape Creek | Won 14-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Ballinger | Won 10-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Wall | Lost 10-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Presidio | Won 16-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Presidio | Won 2-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 14-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 12 | vs Reagan County | Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 14 | vs Wall | Lost 25-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs SA TLCA | Won 6-3 |
MARCH 22 | vs Brady |
Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Sonora | Lost 15-3 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 2 | vs Ballinger | Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Reagan County | Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Wall | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs SA TLCA | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Brady |
Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Sonora | Lost 9-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Ballinger | Lost 5-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Brady |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 12 | vs Grape Creek | Won 11-1 |
MARCH 15 | vs Ballinger | Won 9-2 |
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 22 | vs Wall | Lost 4-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs SA TLCA | Won 4-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Brady |
Won 6-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Sonora | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 6 | vs Grape Creek | Won 9-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Ballinger | Won 6-4 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 16 | vs Wall | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs SA TLCA | Won 16-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Sonora | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Tornillo | Won 3-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Tornillo | Won 3-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 9-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 10-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Ballinger | Won 12-7 |
MARCH 12 | vs Wall | Lost 14-0 |
MARCH 15 | vs SA TLCA | Won 10-5 |
MARCH 19 | vs Brady |
Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 26 | vs Grape Creek | Won 15-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Ballinger | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Reagan County | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 6 | vs Wall | Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 8 | vs SA TLCA | Won 19-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Brady |
Lost 10-7 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 19 | vs Grape Creek | Won 9-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Reagan County | Lost 6-2 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Ballinger |
Won 7-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Alpine | Lost 8-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Alpine | Lost 7-2 |
SAN ANGELO TEXAS LEADERSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY EAGLES
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Wall | Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 12 | vs Brady |
Lost 19-0 |
MARCH 15 | vs Sonora | Lost 10-5 |
MARCH 19 | vs Grape Creek | Lost 6-3 |
MARCH 22 | vs Ballinger | Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Reagan County | Lost 4-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Wall | Lost 26-0 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 8 | vs Sonora | Lost 19-3 |
APRIL 10 | vs Brady |
Lost 21-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Grape Creek | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Ballinger | Lost 20-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Reagan County | Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs SA TLCA | Won 16-0 |
MARCH 12 | vs Sonora | Won 14-0 |
MARCH 14 | vs Grape Creek | Won 25-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Ballinger | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Reagan County | Won 4-1 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 29 | vs SA TLCA | Won 26-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Brady |
Won 12-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Sonora | Won 14-2 |
APRIL 8 | vs Grape Creek | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Ballinger | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Reagan County | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 23 | vs Brady |
Won 10-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Crane | Won 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs River Road |
Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs River Road |
Won 23-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Alpine |
Won 19-11 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Alpine |
Won 16-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Breckenridge |
Won 5-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Breckenridge |
Won 11-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1` |
vs Brock |
Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock |
Lost 6-4 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Brock |
Won 20-1 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs Kirbyville |
Won 5-4 (9) |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs Blanco |
Won 2-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 12 | vs Merkel | Won 11-3 |
MARCH 15 | vs Clyde | Won 6-4 |
MARCH 19 | vs Coahoma | Won 16-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Stanton | Won 11-1 |
MARCH 30 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 2 | vs Colorado City | Won 16-11 |
APRIL 5 | vs Merkel | Won 8-7 |
APRIL 9 | vs Clyde | Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Coahoma | Won 8-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Stanton | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Colorado City | Won 15-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Early | Lost 16-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Early | Won 15-10 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Early | Won 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Breckenridge |
Lost 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Breckenridge |
Lost 13-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 6 | vs Coahoma | Won 12-4 |
MARCH 12 | vs Stanton | Won 13-2 |
MARCH 15 | vs Anson | Lost 6-4 |
MARCH 19 | vs Colorado City | Won 17-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Merkel | Won 21-11 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 29 | vs Coahoma | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Jim Ned | Won 2-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Stanton | Won 1-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Anson | Won 5-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Colorado City | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Merkel | Won 6-2 |
APRIL 18 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 23 | vs Jim Ned | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bangs | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bangs | Won 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie |
Won 6-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie |
Won 4-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock |
Lost 10-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock |
Lost 8-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 6 | vs Clyde | Lost 12-4 |
MARCH 13 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 26-11 |
MARCH 15 | vs Stanton | Won 9-8 |
MARCH 19 | vs Anson | Lost 16-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Colorado City | Won 16-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Merkel | Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Clyde | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 5 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Stanton | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Anson | Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Colorado City | Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Merkel | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Stanton | Won 12-11 |
MARCH 12 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 15 | vs Merkel | Lost 17-7 |
MARCH 19 | vs Clyde | Lost 17-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Coahoma | Lost 16-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 14-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Stanton | Lost 11-8 |
APRIL 2 | vs Anson | Lost 16-11 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 9 | vs Merkel | Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Clyde | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Coahoma | Won 5-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 10-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Anson | Lost 15-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 8-0 |
MARCH 12 | vs Anson | Lost 11-3 |
MARCH 15 | vs Colorado City | Won 17-7 |
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 22 | vs Clyde | Lost 21-11 |
MARCH 26 | vs Coahoma | Won 14-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Stanton | Won 16-6 |
APRIL 5 | vs Anson | Lost 8-7 |
APRIL 9 | vs Colorado City | Won 7-4 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 16 | vs Clyde | Lost 6-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Coahoma | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Stanton | Lost 3-0 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Stanton |
Won 13-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Cisco | Lost 8-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Cisco | Lost 12-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Colorado City | Lost 12-11 |
MARCH 12 | vs Clyde | Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 15 | vs Coahoma | Lost 9-8 |
MARCH 19 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 26 | vs Anson | Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Colorado City | Won 11-8 |
APRIL 2 | vs Merkel | Lost 16-6 |
APRIL 5 | vs Clyde | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Coahoma | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 11-2 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 18 | vs Anson | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Merkel | Won 3-0 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Merkel |
Lost 13-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Merkel | Won 8-0 |
MARCH 12 | vs Coahoma | Won 26-11 |
MARCH 15 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 19 | vs Stanton | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Anson | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Colorado City | Won 14-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Merkel | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Clyde | Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Coahoma | Won 4-1 |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 12 | vs Stanton | Won 11-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Anson | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Colorado City | Won 10-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Clyde | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Eastland | Won 8-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Eastland | Lost 10-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Eastland | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday |
Lost 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday |
Lost 7-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 11 | vs Comanche | Won 3-2 |
MARCH 13 | vs Early | Lost 11-4 |
MARCH 19 | vs Hamilton | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Cisco | Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Eastland | Lost 5-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Dublin | Won 11-6 |
APRIL 2 | vs Coleman | Won 6-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Comanche | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Early | Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Hamilton | Won 4-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Cisco | Won 4-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Eastland | Lost 10-9 |
APRIL 23 | vs Dublin | Won 2-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Coleman | Won 7-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Clyde | Lost 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Clyde | Lost 5-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 11 | vs Early | Won 5-4 |
MARCH 14 | vs Hamilton | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Eastland | Won 6-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Bangs | Won 3-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Dublin | Lost 10-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Coleman | Won 18-10 |
APRIL 2 | vs Comanche | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Early | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Hamilton | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Eastland | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Bangs | Lost 4-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Dublin | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Coleman | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Comanche | Won 5-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Merkel | Won 8-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Merkel | Won 12-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock |
Lost 7-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock |
Lost 4-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 11 | vs Dublin | Lost 6-5 |
MARCH 13 | vs Eastland | Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Comanche | Won 7-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Early | Lost 13-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Hamilton | Won 7-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Cisco | Lost 18-10 |
APRIL 2 | vs Bangs | Lost 6-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Dublin | Lost 11-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Eastland | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Comanche | Lost 6-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Early | Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 18 | vs Hamilton | Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Cisco | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Bangs | Lost 7-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 11 | vs Bangs | Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 14 | vs Dublin | Won 8-5 |
MARCH 19 | vs Coleman | Lost 7-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Eastland | Won 8-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Early | Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Hamilton | Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Cisco | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Bangs | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Dublin | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 12 | vs Coleman | Won 6-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Eastland | Won 4-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Early | Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 25 | vs Hamilton | Won 8-4 |
APRIL 26 | vs Cisco | Won 5-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 11 | vs Coleman | Won 6-5 |
MARCH 14 | vs Comanche | Lost 8-5 |
MARCH 19 | vs Early | Lost 17-5 |
MARCH 22 | vs Hamilton | Lost 11-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Cisco | Won 10-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Bangs | Lost 11-6 |
APRIL 2 | vs Eastland | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Coleman | Won 11-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Comanche | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 12 | vs Early | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Hamilton | Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Cisco | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Bangs | Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Eastland | Lost 14-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 11 | vs Cisco | Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 13 | vs Bangs | Won 11-4 |
MARCH 19 | vs Dublin | Won 17-5 |
MARCH 22 | vs Coleman | Won 13-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Comanche | Won 7-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Eastland | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Hamilton | Won 14-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs Cisco | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Bangs | Won 5-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Dublin | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Coleman | Won 9-8 |
APRIL 18 | vs Comanche | Won 7-4 |
APRIL 25 | vs Eastland | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 26 | vs Hamilton | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Anson | Won 16-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Anson | Lost 15-10 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Anson | Lost 6-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Hamilton | Won 12-7 |
MARCH 13 | vs Coleman | Won 16-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Cisco | Lost 6-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Comanche | Lost 8-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Bangs | Won 5-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Early | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Dublin | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Hamilton | Won 1-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Coleman | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Cisco | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Comanche | Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Bangs | Won 10-9 |
APRIL 25 | vs Early | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Dublin | Won 14-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 8-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned | Won 10-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 11 | vs Eastland | Lost 12-7 |
MARCH 14 | vs Cisco | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Bangs | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Dublin | Won 11-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Coleman | Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Comanche | Won 4-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Early | Lost 14-5 |
APRIL 5 | vs Eastland | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Cisco | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bangs | Lost 4-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Dublin | Won 3-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Coleman | Won 9-0 |
APRIL 25 | vs Comanche | Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 27 | vs Early | Lost 12-2 |
BOYD | BRECKENRIDGE | ||
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Paradise | Won 7-5 |
MARCH 15 | vs Millsap | Won 11-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Peaster | Won 6-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Brock | Lost 2-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 2-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Tolar | Won 9-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Jacksboro | Won 7-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Paradise | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Millsap | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Peaster | Won 5-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Brock | Won 3-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 25 | vs Tolar | Won 8-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Jacksboro | Won 16-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie | Won 13-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie | Lost 8-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Bowie | Lost 9-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Brock | Lost 2-1 |
MARCH 14 | vs Peaster | Won 15-5 |
MARCH 19 | vs Tolar | Won 7-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Millsap | Won 11-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Boyd | Won 2-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Jacksboro | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Paradise | Won 10-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Brock | Won 3-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Peaster | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Tolar | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Millsap | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Boyd | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Jacksboro | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 26 | vs Paradise | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Henrietta | Won 9-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Henrietta | Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Anson |
Won 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Anson |
Won 13-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday |
Won 4-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday |
Lost 9-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Holliday |
Won 12-5 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall |
Lost 5-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall |
Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Breckenridge | Won 2-1 |
MARCH 14 | vs Tolar | Won 16-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Jacksboro | Won 24-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Boyd | Won 2-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Peaster | Won 11-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Paradise | Won 1-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Millsap | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Tolar | Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Jacksboro | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Boyd | Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Peaster | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Paradise | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Millsap | Won 15-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Childress | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Childress | Won 8-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Cisco |
Won 7-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Cisco |
Won 4-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Clyde |
Won 10-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Clyde |
Won 8-6 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland |
Lost 8-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland |
Won 6-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Bushland |
Won 2-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall |
Lost 3-2 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall |
Won 6-4 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Wall |
Lost 20-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 13 | vs Paradise | Lost 23-6 |
MARCH 14 | vs Peaster | Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Brock | Lost 24-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Tolar | Lost 7-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Millsap | Lost 5-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Boyd | Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Peaster | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Paradise | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Brock | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Tolar | Lost 9-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Millsap | Lost 10-7 |
APRIL 23 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 26 | vs Boyd | Lost 16-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Tolar | Won 7-3 |
MARCH 13 | vs Boyd | Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Paradise | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Jacksboro | Won 5-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Peaster | Lost 17-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Brock | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Tolar | Lost 6-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Boyd | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Paradise | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 18 | vs Jacksboro | Won 10-7 |
APRIL 23 | vs Peaster | ????? |
APRIL 26 | vs Brock | Lost 15-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Boyd | Lost 7-5 |
MARCH 13 | vs Jacksboro | Won 23-6 |
MARCH 19 | vs Millsap | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Peaster | Won 8-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Tolar | Won 7-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Brock | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Boyd | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Jacksboro | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Millsap | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Peaster | Won 10-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Tolar | Won 19-6 |
APRIL 23 | vs Brock | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday | Lost 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday | Won 3-2 (8) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Holliday | Lost 7-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 14 | vs Jacksboro | Won 11-1 |
MARCH | vs Breckenridge | Lost 15-5 |
MARCH 19 | vs Boyd | Lost 6-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Paradise | Lost 8-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Brock | Lost 11-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Millsap | Won 17-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Tolar | Lost 9-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Jacksboro | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Boyd | Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Paradise | Lost 10-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Brock | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Millsap | ????? |
APRIL 26 | vs Tolar | Lost 2-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 12 | vs Millsap | Lost 7-3 |
MARCH 14 | vs Brock | Lost 16-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 7-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Jacksboro | Won 7-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Paradise | Lost 7-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Boyd | Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Peaster | Won 9-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Millsap | Won 6-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Brock | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Jacksboro | Won 9-2 |
APRIL 18 | vs Paradise | Lost 19-6 |
APRIL 25 | vs Boyd | Lost 8-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Peaster | Won 2-1 |
BOWIE | CHILDRESS | |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Nocona | Won 12-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Holliday | Lost 11-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs City View | Won 8-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Henrietta | Won 1-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Childress | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Nocona | Won 10-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Holliday | Lost 11-6 |
APRIL 16 | vs City View | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Henrietta | Won 5-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Childress | Lost 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Boyd | Lost 13-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Boyd | Won 8-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Boyd | Won 8-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Clyde |
Lost 6-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Clyde |
Lost 4-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Henrietta | Lost 13-9 |
MARCH 26 | vs City View | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Nocona | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Holliday | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Bowie | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Henrietta | Won 11-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs City View | Won 13-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Nocona | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Holliday | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Bowie | Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock | Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock | Lost 8-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Childress | Won 13-9 |
MARCH 26 | vs Nocona | Won 13-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Holliday | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Bowie | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs City View | Won 8-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Childress | Lost 11-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Nocona | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Holliday | Lost 8-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Bowie | Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs City View | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Breckenridge | Lost 9-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Breckenridge | Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs City View | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Bowie | Won 11-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Henrietta | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Childress | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Nocona | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs City View | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bowie | Won 11-6 |
APRIL 16 | vs Henrietta | Won 8-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Childress | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Nocona | Won 15-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Paradise | Won 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Paradise | Lost 3-2 (8) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Paradise | Won 7-6 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned |
Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned |
Won 7-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Breckenridge |
Lost 6-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Breckenridge |
Won 9-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Breckenridge |
Lost 12-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Bowie | Lost 12-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Henrietta | Lost 13-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Childress | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs City View | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Holliday | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Bowie | Lost 10-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Henrietta | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Childress | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs City View | Won 16-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Holliday | Lost 15-4 |
WICHITA FALLS CITY VIEW MUSTANGS
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Holliday | Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Childress | Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Bowie | Lost 8-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Nocona | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Henrietta | Lost 8-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Holliday | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Childress | Lost 13-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Bowie | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Nocona | Lost 16-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Henrietta | Lost 11-1 |