2019 TEXAS GIRL'S 3A- REGION I

SOFTBALL SCHEDULES

Bushland Abernathy Alpine Ballinger Anson Bangs Boyd Bowie
Canadian Brownfield Anthony Brady Clyde Cisco Breckenridge Childress
Dimmitt Denver City Crane Grape Creek Coahoma Coleman Brock City View
Muleshoe Idalou Kermit Reagan County Colorado City Comanche Jacksboro Henrietta
River Road Littlefield Presidio Sonora Merkel Dublin Millsap Holliday
Tulia Roosevelt Tornillo TLC Academy Stanton Early Paradise Nocona
  Shallowater Wall Jim Ned Eastland Peaster  
  Slaton   Hamilton Tolar  

DISTRICT 1-AAA

BUSHLAND CANADIAN

BUSHLAND LADY FALCONS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 16 vs Tulia  
MARCH 19 vs River Road  
MARCH 23 vs Muleshoe  
MARCH 27 vs Canadian  
MARCH 30 vs Dimmitt  
APRIL 2 vs Tulia  
APRIL 6 vs River Road  
APRIL 9 vs Muleshoe  
APRIL 16 vs Canadian  
APRIL 20 vs Dimmitt  

Back to Softball Page


CANADIAN LADYCATS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 16 vs Muleshoe  
MARCH 19 vs Dimmitt  
MARCH 23 vs River Road  
MARCH 27 vs Bushland  
MARCH 30 vs Tulia  
APRIL 2 vs Muleshoe  
APRIL 6 vs Dimmitt  
APRIL 9 vs River Road  
APRIL 16 vs Bushland  
APRIL 20 vs Tulia  

Back to Softball Page


DIMMITT BOBBIES

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 16 vs River Road  
MARCH 19 vs Canadian  
MARCH 22 vs Tulia  
MARCH 26 vs Muleshoe  
MARCH 30 vs Bushland  
APRIL 2 vs River Road  
APRIL 6 vs Canadian  
APRIL 9 vs Tulia  
APRIL 16 vs Muleshoe  
APRIL 20 vs Bushland  

Back to Softball Page


MULESHOE LADY MULES

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 16 vs Canadian  
MARCH 19 vs Tulia  
MARCH 23 vs Bushland  
MARCH 26 vs Dimmitt  
MARCH 30 vs River Road  
APRIL 2 vs Canadian  
APRIL 6 vs Tulia  
APRIL 9 vs Bushland  
APRIL 16 vs Dimmitt  
APRIL 20 vs River Road  

Back to Softball Page


AMARILLO RIVER ROAD LADYCATS

MARCH 16 vs Dimmitt  
MARCH 19 vs Bushland  
MARCH 23 vs Canadian  
MARCH 26 vs Tulia  
MARCH 30 vs Muleshoe  
APRIL 2 vs Dimmitt  
APRIL 5 vs Bushland  
APRIL 9 vs Canadian  
APRIL 16 vs Tulia  
APRIL 20 vs Muleshoe  

Back to Softball Page


TULIA LADY HORNETS

MARCH 16 vs Bushland  
MARCH 19 vs Muleshoe  
MARCH 22 vs Dimmitt  
MARCH 26 vs River Road  
MARCH 30 vs Canadian  
APRIL 2 vs Bushland  
APRIL 6 vs Muleshoe  
APRIL 9 vs Dimmitt  
APRIL 16 vs River Road  
APRIL 20 vs Canadian  

Back to Softball Page


DISTRICT 2-AAA

ABERNATHY ANTELOPES

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Slaton  
MARCH 9 vs Littlefield  
MARCH 12 vs Denver City  
MARCH 16 vs Shallowater  
MARCH 19 vs Idalou  
MARCH 23 vs Roosevelt  
MARCH 25 vs Brownfield  
MARCH 30 vs Slaton  
APRIL 1 vs Littlefield  
APRIL 6 vs Denver City  
APRIL 9 vs Shallowater  
APRIL 13 vs Idalou  
APRIL 16 vs Roosevelt  
APRIL 19 vs Brownfield  

Back to Softball Page


BROWNFIELD LADY CUBS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Shallowater  
MARCH 9 vs Slaton  
MARCH 12 vs Idalou  
MARCH 16 vs Littlefield  
MARCH 19 vs Roosevelt  
MARCH 23 vs Denver City  
MARCH 26 vs Abernathy  
MARCH 30 vs Shallowater  
APRIL 1 vs Slaton  
APRIL 6 vs Idalou  
APRIL 9 vs Littlefield  
APRIL 13 vs Roosevelt  
APRIL 16 vs Denver City  
APRIL 20 vs Abernathy  

Back to Softball Page


DENVER CITY FILLIES

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Idalou  
MARCH 9 vs Roosevelt  
MARCH 12 vs Abernathy  
MARCH 16 vs Slaton  
MARCH 19 vs Littlefield  
MARCH 23 vs Brownfield  
MARCH 25 vs Shallowater  
MARCH 30 vs Idalou  
APRIL 1 vs Roosevelt  
APRIL 6 vs Abernathy  
APRIL 9 vs Slaton  
APRIL 13 vs Littlefield  
APRIL 16 vs Brownfield  
APRIL 20 vs Shallowater  

Back to Softball Page


IDALOU LADY WILDCATS

MARCH 5 vs Denver City  
MARCH 9 vs Shallowater  
MARCH 12 vs Brownfield  
MARCH 16 vs Roosevelt  
MARCH 19 vs Abernathy  
MARCH 23 vs Slaton  
MARCH 25 vs Littlefield  
MARCH 30 vs Denver City  
APRIL 1 vs Shallowater  
APRIL 6 vs Brownfield  
APRIL 9 vs Roosevelt  
APRIL 13 vs Abernathy  
APRIL 16 vs Slaton  
APRIL 20 vs Littlefield  

Back to Softball Page


LITTLEFIELD LADY CATS

MARCH 5 vs Roosevelt  
MARCH 9 vs Abernathy  
MARCH 12 vs Slaton  
MARCH 16 vs Brownfield  
MARCH 19 vs Denver City  
MARCH 23 vs Shallowater  
MARCH 25 vs Idalou  
MARCH 30 vs Roosevelt  
APRIL 1 vs Abernathy  
APRIL 6 vs Slaton  
APRIL 9 vs Brownfield  
APRIL 13 vs Denver City  
APRIL 16 vs Shallowater  
APRIL 20 vs Idalou  

Back to Softball Page


LUBBOCK ROOSEVELT LADY EAGLES

MARCH 5 vs Littlefield  
MARCH 9 vs Denver City  
MARCH 12 vs Shallowater  
MARCH 16 vs Idalou  
MARCH 19 vs Brownfield  
MARCH 23 vs Abernathy  
MARCH 26 vs Slaton  
MARCH 30 vs Littlefield  
APRIL 1 vs Denver City  
APRIL 6 vs Shallowater  
APRIL 9 vs Idalou  
APRIL 13 vs Brownfield  
APRIL 16 vs Abernathy  
APRIL 18 vs Slaton  

Back to Softball Page


SHALLOWATER FILLIES

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Brownfield  
MARCH 9 vs Idalou  
MARCH 12 vs Roosevelt  
MARCH 16 vs Abernathy  
MARCH 19 vs Slaton  
MARCH 23 vs Littlefield  
MARCH 25 vs Denver City  
MARCH 30 vs Brownfield  
APRIL 1 vs Idalou  
APRIL 6 vs Roosevelt  
APRIL 9 vs Abernathy  
APRIL 13 vs Slaton  
APRIL 16 vs Littlefield  
APRIL 19 vs Denver City  

Back to Softball Page


SLATON TIGERETTES

MARCH 5 vs Abernathy  
MARCH 9 vs Brownfield  
MARCH 12 vs Littlefield  
MARCH 16 vs Denver City  
MARCH 19 vs Shallowater  
MARCH 23 vs Idalou  
MARCH 26 vs Roosevelt  
MARCH 30 vs Abernathy  
APRIL 1 vs Brownfield  
APRIL 6 vs Littlefield  
APRIL 9 vs Denver City  
APRIL 13 vs Shallowater  
APRIL 16 vs Idalou  
APRIL 19 vs Roosevelt  

Back to Softball Page


DISTRICT 3-AAA

ALPINE ANTHONY

ALPINE LADY BUCKS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 15 vs Tornillo  
MARCH 19 vs Anthony  
MARCH 22 vs Kermit  
MARCH 26 vs Crane  
MARCH 30 vs Presidio  
APRIL 2 vs Tornillo  
APRIL 5 vs Anthony  
APRIL 12 vs Kermit  
APRIL 15 vs Crane  
APRIL 18 vs Presidio  

Back to Softball Page


ANTHONY WILDCATS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 15 vs Kermit  
MARCH 19 vs Alpine  
MARCH 22 vs Crane  
MARCH 26 vs Presidio  
MARCH 30 vs Tornillo  
APRIL 2 vs Kermit  
APRIL 5 vs Alpine  
APRIL 12 vs Crane  
APRIL 15 vs Presidio  
APRIL 18 vs Tornillo  

Back to Softball Page


CRANE LADY BIRDS

MARCH 15 vs Presidio  
MARCH 19 vs Tornillo  
MARCH 22 vs Anthony  
MARCH 26 vs Alpine  
MARCH 30 vs Kermit  
APRIL 2 vs Presidio  
APRIL 5 vs Tornillo  
APRIL 12 vs Anthony  
APRIL 15 vs Alpine  
APRIL 18 vs Kermit  

Back to Softball Page


KERMIT LADY YELLOWJACKETS

MARCH 15 vs Anthony  
MARCH 19 vs Presidio  
MARCH 22 vs Alpine  
MARCH 26 vs Tornillo  
MARCH 30 vs Crane  
APRIL 2 vs Anthony  
APRIL 5 vs Presidio  
APRIL 12 vs Alpine  
APRIL 15 vs Tornillo  
APRIL 18 vs Crane  

Back to Softball Page


PRESIDIO BLUE DEVILS

MARCH 15 vs Crane  
MARCH 19 vs Kermit  
MARCH 22 vs Tornillo  
MARCH 26 vs Anthony  
MARCH 30 vs Alpine  
APRIL 2 vs Crane  
APRIL 5 vs Kermit  
APRIL 12 vs Tornillo  
APRIL 15 vs Anthony  
APRIL 18 vs Alpine  

Back to Softball Page


TORNILLO LADY COYOTES

MARCH 15 vs Alpine  
MARCH 19 vs Crane  
MARCH 22 vs Presidio  
MARCH 26 vs Kermit  
MARCH 30 vs Anthony  
APRIL 2 vs Alpine  
APRIL 5 vs Crane  
APRIL 12 vs Presidio  
APRIL 15 vs Kermit  
APRIL 18 vs Anthony  

Back to Softball Page


DISTRICT 4-AAA

BALLINGER BRADY REAGAN COUNTY

BALLINGER LADY CATS

All schedules are subject to change

FEBRUARY 26  
MARCH 5 vs Sonora  
MARCH 8 vs Grape Creek  
MARCH 12
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 15 vs Reagan County  
MARCH 19 vs Wall  
MARCH 23 vs SA TLCA  
MARCH 26  
MARCH 29 vs Sonora  
APRIL 2 vs Grape Creek  
APRIL 6
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 8 vs Reagan County  
APRIL 12 vs Wall  
APRIL 16 vs SA TLCA  

Back to Softball Page


BRADY LADY BULLDOGS

All Schedules are subject to change

FEBRUARY 26 vs Ballinger  
MARCH 5 vs Reagan County  
MARCH 8 vs Wall  
MARCH 12 vs SA TLCA  
MARCH 15
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 19 vs Sonora  
MARCH 22 vs Grape Creek  
MARCH 26 vs Ballinger  
MARCH 29 vs Reagan County  
APRIL 2 vs Wall  
APRIL 6 vs SA TLCA  
APRIL 8
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 16 vs Sonora  
APRIL 19 vs Grape Creek  

Back to Softball Page


SAN ANGELO GRAPE CREEK LADY EAGLES

All schedules are subject to change

FEBRUARY 26 vs Sonora  
MARCH 5
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 8 vs Ballinger  
MARCH 12 vs Reagan County  
MARCH 15 vs Wall  
MARCH 19 vs SA TLCA  
MARCH 22  
MARCH 26 vs Sonora  
MARCH 29
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 2 vs Ballinger  
APRIL 6 vs Reagan County  
APRIL 8 vs Wall  
APRIL 12 vs SA TLCA  
APRIL 16  

Back to Softball Page


BIG LAKE REAGAN COUNTY OWLS

All schedules are subject to change

FEBRUARY 26 vs SA TLCA  
MARCH 5  
MARCH 8 vs Sonora  
MARCH 12 vs Grape Creek  
MARCH 15 vs Ballinger  
MARCH 19
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 22 vs Wall  
MARCH 26 vs SA TLCA  
MARCH 29  
APRIL 2 vs Sonora  
APRIL 6 vs Grape Creek  
APRIL 8 vs Ballinger  
APRIL 12
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 16 vs Wall  

SONORA LADY BRONCOS

All schedules are subject to change

FEBRUARY 26 vs Grape Creek  
MARCH 5 vs Ballinger  
MARCH 8 vs Reagan County  
MARCH 12 vs Wall  
MARCH 15 vs SA TLCA  
MARCH 19  
MARCH 22
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 26 vs Grape Creek  
MARCH 29 vs Ballinger  
APRIL 2 vs Reagan County  
APRIL 6 vs Wall  
APRIL 8 vs SA TLCA  
APRIL 12  
APRIL 16
OPEN (non-District)
 

Back to Softball Page


SAN ANGELO TEXAS LEADERSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY LADY EAGLES

All schedules are subject to change

FEBRUARY 26 vs Reagan County  
MARCH 5 vs Wall  
MARCH 8
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 12  
MARCH 15 vs Sonora  
MARCH 19 vs Grape Creek  
MARCH 22 vs Ballinger  
MARCH 26 vs Reagan County  
MARCH 29 vs Wall  
APRIL 2
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 6  
APRIL 8 vs Sonora  
APRIL 12 vs Grape Creek  
APRIL 16 vs Ballinger  

Back to Softball Page


WALL LADY HAWKS

All schedules are subject to change

FEBRUARY 26
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 5 vs SA TLCA  
MARCH 8  
MARCH 12 vs Sonora  
MARCH 15 vs Grape Creek  
MARCH 19 vs Ballinger  
MARCH 22 vs Reagan County  
MARCH 26
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 29 vs SA TLCA  
APRIL 2  
APRIL 6 vs Sonora  
APRIL 8 vs Grape Creek  
APRIL 12 vs Ballinger  
APRIL 16 vs Reagan County  

Back to Softball Page


DISTRICT 5-AAA

ANSON CLYDE

ANSON LADY TIGERS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 8 vs Colorado City  
MARCH 12 vs Merkel  
MARCH 15 vs Clyde  
MARCH 19 vs Coahoma  
MARCH 22 vs Jim Ned  
MARCH 26 vs Stanton  
MARCH 30
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 2 vs Colorado City  
APRIL 6 vs Merkel  
APRIL 9 vs Clyde  
APRIL 12 vs Coahoma  
APRIL 16 vs Jim Ned  
APRIL 18 vs Stanton  

Back to Softball Page


CLYDE LADY BULLDOGS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Coahoma  
MARCH 8 vs Jim Ned  
MARCH 12 vs Stanton  
MARCH 15 vs Anson  
MARCH 19 vs Colorado City  
MARCH 22 vs Merkel  
MARCH 26
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 29 vs Coahoma  
APRIL 2 vs Jim Ned  
APRIL 5 vs Stanton  
APRIL 9 vs Anson  
APRIL 12 vs Colorado City  
APRIL 16 vs Merkel  
APRIL 18
OPEN (non-District)
 

Back to Softball Page


COAHOMA BULLDOGS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Clyde  
MARCH 8
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 12 vs Jim Ned  
MARCH 15 vs Stanton  
MARCH 19 vs Anson  
MARCH 22 vs Colorado City  
MARCH 26 vs Merkel  
MARCH 29 vs Clyde  
APRIL 2
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 5 vs Jim Ned  
APRIL 9 vs Stanton  
APRIL 12 vs Anson  
APRIL 16 vs Colorado City  
APRIL 18 vs Merkel  

Back to Softball Page


COLORADO CITY LADY WOLVES

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Stanton  
MARCH 8 vs Anson  
MARCH 12
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 15 vs Merkel  
MARCH 19 vs Clyde  
MARCH 22 vs Coahoma  
MARCH 26 vs Jim Ned  
MARCH 29 vs Stanton  
APRIL 2 vs Anson  
APRIL 6
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 9 vs Merkel  
APRIL 12 vs Clyde  
APRIL 16 vs Coahoma  
APRIL 18 vs Jim Ned  

Back to Softball Page


MERKEL LADY BADGERS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Jim Ned  
MARCH 8 vs Stanton  
MARCH 12 vs Anson  
MARCH 15 vs Colorado City  
MARCH 19
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 22 vs Clyde  
MARCH 26 vs Coahoma  
MARCH 29 vs Jim Ned  
APRIL 2 vs Stanton  
APRIL 6 vs Anson  
APRIL 9 vs Colorado City  
APRIL 12
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 16 vs Clyde  
APRIL 18 vs Coahoma  

Back to Softball Page


STANTON BUFFALOES

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Colorado City  
MARCH 8 vs Merkel  
MARCH 12 vs Clyde  
MARCH 15 vs Coahoma  
MARCH 19 vs Jim Ned  
MARCH 22
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 26 vs Anson  
MARCH 29 vs Colorado City  
APRIL 2 vs Merkel  
APRIL 5 vs Clyde  
APRIL 9 vs Coahoma  
APRIL 12 vs Jim Ned  
APRIL 16
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 18 vs Anson  

Back to Softball Page


TUSCOLA JIM NED LADY INDIANS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Merkel  
MARCH 8 vs Clyde  
MARCH 12 vs Coahoma  
MARCH 15
OPEN (non-District)
 
MARCH 19 vs Stanton  
MARCH 22 vs Anson  
MARCH 26 vs Colorado City  
MARCH 29 vs Merkel  
APRIL 2 vs Clyde  
APRIL 5 vs Coahoma  
APRIL 9
OPEN (non-District)
 
APRIL 12 vs Stanton  
APRIL 16 vs Anson  
APRIL 18 vs Colorado City  

Back to Softball Page


DISTRICT 6-AAA

BANGS LADY DRAGONS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Dublin  
MARCH 8 vs Coleman  
MARCH 11 vs Comanche  
MARCH 13 vs Early  
MARCH 19 vs Hamilton  
MARCH 22 vs Cisco  
MARCH 26 vs Eastland  
MARCH 29 vs Dublin  
APRIL 2 vs Coleman  
APRIL 5 vs Comanche  
APRIL 9 vs Early  
APRIL 12 vs Hamilton  
APRIL 16 vs Cisco  
APRIL 19 vs Eastland  

Back to Softball Page


CISCO LADY LOBOES

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Coleman  
MARCH 8 vs Comanche  
MARCH 11 vs Early  
MARCH 14 vs Hamilton  
MARCH 19 vs Eastland  
MARCH 22 vs Bangs  
MARCH 26 vs Dublin  
MARCH 29 vs Coleman  
APRIL 2 vs Comanche  
APRIL 5 vs Early  
APRIL 9 vs Hamilton  
APRIL 12 vs Eastland  
APRIL 16 vs Bangs  
APRIL 18 vs Dublin  

Back to Softball Page


COLEMAN LADY BLUECATS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Cisco  
MARCH 8 vs Bangs  
MARCH 11 vs Dublin  
MARCH 13 vs Eastland  
MARCH 19 vs Comanche  
MARCH 22 vs Early  
MARCH 26 vs Hamilton  
MARCH 29 vs Cisco  
APRIL 2 vs Bangs  
APRIL 5 vs Dublin  
APRIL 9 vs Eastland  
APRIL 12 vs Comanche  
APRIL 16 vs Early  
APRIL 18 vs Hamilton  

Back to Softball Page


COMANCHE MAIDENS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Hamilton  
MARCH 8 vs Cisco  
MARCH 11 vs Bangs  
MARCH 14 vs Dublin  
MARCH 19 vs Coleman  
MARCH 22 vs Eastland  
MARCH 26 vs Early  
MARCH 29 vs Hamilton  
APRIL 2 vs Cisco  
APRIL 5 vs Bangs  
APRIL 9 vs Dublin  
APRIL 12 vs Coleman  
APRIL 16 vs Eastland  
APRIL 19 vs Early  

Back to Softball Page


DUBLIN LADY LIONS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Bangs  
MARCH 8 vs Eastland  
MARCH 11 vs Coleman  
MARCH 14 vs Comanche  
MARCH 19 vs Early  
MARCH 22 vs Hamilton  
MARCH 26 vs Cisco  
MARCH 29 vs Bangs  
APRIL 2 vs Eastland  
APRIL 5 vs Coleman  
APRIL 9 vs Comanche  
APRIL 12 vs Early  
APRIL 16 vs Hamilton  
APRIL 18 vs Cisco  

Back to Softball Page


EARLY LADY LONGHORNS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Eastland  
MARCH 8 vs Hamilton  
MARCH 11 vs Cisco  
MARCH 13 vs Bangs  
MARCH 19 vs Dublin  
MARCH 22 vs Coleman  
MARCH 26 vs Comanche  
MARCH 29 vs Eastland  
APRIL 2 vs Hamilton  
APRIL 5 vs Cisco  
APRIL 9 vs Bangs  
APRIL 12 vs Dublin  
APRIL 16 vs Coleman  
APRIL 18 vs Comanche  

Back to Softball Page


EASTLAND LADY MAVERICKS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Early  
MARCH 8 vs Dublin  
MARCH 11 vs Hamilton  
MARCH 14 vs Coleman  
MARCH 19 vs Cisco  
MARCH 22 vs Comanche  
MARCH 26 vs Bangs  
MARCH 29 vs Early  
APRIL 2 vs Dublin  
APRIL 5 vs Hamilton  
APRIL 9 vs Coleman  
APRIL 12 vs Cisco  
APRIL 16 vs Comanche  
APRIL 19 vs Bangs  

Back to Softball Page


HAMILTON LADY DOGS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Comanche  
MARCH 8 vs Early  
MARCH 11 vs Eastland  
MARCH 14 vs Cisco  
MARCH 19 vs Bangs  
MARCH 22 vs Dublin  
MARCH 26 vs Coleman  
MARCH 29 vs Comanche  
APRIL 2 vs Early  
APRIL 5 vs Eastland  
APRIL 9 vs Cisco  
APRIL 12 vs Bangs  
APRIL 16 vs Dublin  
APRIL 19 vs Coleman  

Back to Softball Page


DISTRICT 7-AAA

BOYD BRECKENRIDGE

BOYD LADY JACKETS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Tolar  
MARCH 8 vs Jacksboro  
MARCH 12 vs Paradise  
MARCH 13 vs Millsap  
MARCH 19 vs Peaster  
MARCH 22 vs Brock  
MARCH 26 vs Breckenridge  
MARCH 29 vs Tolar  
APRIL 2 vs Jacksboro  
APRIL 5 vs Paradise  
APRIL 9 vs Millsap  
APRIL 12 vs Peaster  
APRIL 16 vs Brock  
APRIL 18 vs Breckenridge  

Back to Softball Page


BRECKENRIDGE LADY BUCKS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Jacksboro  
MARCH 8 vs Paradise  
MARCH 12 vs Brock  
MARCH 13 vs Peaster  
MARCH 19 vs Tolar  
MARCH 22 vs Millsap  
MARCH 26 vs Boyd  
MARCH 29 vs Jacksboro  
APRIL 2 vs Paradise  
APRIL 5 vs Brock  
APRIL 9 vs Peaster  
APRIL 12 vs Tolar  
APRIL 16 vs Millsap  
APRIL 18 vs Boyd  

Back to Softball Page


BROCK LADY EAGLES

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Paradise  
MARCH 8 vs Millsap  
MARCH 12 vs Breckenridge  
MARCH 13 vs Tolar  
MARCH 19 vs Jacksboro  
MARCH 22 vs Boyd  
MARCH 26 vs Peaster  
MARCH 29 vs Paradise  
APRIL 2 vs Millsap  
APRIL 5 vs Breckenridge  
APRIL 9 vs Tolar  
APRIL 12 vs Jacksboro  
APRIL 16 vs Boyd  
APRIL 19 vs Peaster  

Back to Softball Page


JACKSBORO TIGERETTES

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Breckenridge  
MARCH 8 vs Boyd  
MARCH 11 vs Peaster  
MARCH 12 vs Paradise  
MARCH 19 vs Brock  
MARCH 22 vs Tolar  
MARCH 26 vs Millsap  
MARCH 29 vs Breckenridge  
APRIL 2 vs Boyd  
APRIL 5 vs Peaster  
APRIL 9 vs Paradise  
APRIL 12 vs Brock  
APRIL 16 vs Tolar  
APRIL 18 vs Millsap  

Back to Softball Page


MILLSAP LADY BULLDOGS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Peaster  
MARCH 8 vs Brock  
MARCH 12 vs Tolar  
MARCH 13 vs Boyd  
MARCH 19 vs Paradise  
MARCH 22 vs Breckenridge  
MARCH 26 vs Jacksboro  
MARCH 29 vs Peaster  
APRIL 2 vs Brock  
APRIL 5 vs Tolar  
APRIL 9 vs Boyd  
APRIL 12 vs Paradise  
APRIL 16 vs Breckenridge  
APRIL 18 vs Jacksboro  

Back to Softball Page


PARADISE LADY PANTHERS

All Schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Brock  
MARCH 8 vs Breckenridge  
MARCH 12 vs Boyd  
MARCH 13 vs Jacksboro  
MARCH 19 vs Millsap  
MARCH 22 vs Peaster  
MARCH 26 vs Tolar  
MARCH 29 vs Brock  
APRIL 2 vs Breckenridge  
APRIL 5 vs Boyd  
APRIL 9 vs Jacksboro  
APRIL 12 vs Millsap  
APRIL 16 vs Peaster  
APRIL 18 vs Tolar  

Back to Softball Page


PEASTER LADY GREYHOUNDS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Millsap  
MARCH 8 vs Tolar  
MARCH 12 vs Jacksboro  
MARCH 13 vs Breckenridge  
MARCH 19 vs Boyd  
MARCH 22 vs Paradise  
MARCH 26 vs Brock  
MARCH 29 vs Millsap  
APRIL 2 vs Tolar  
APRIL 5 vs Jacksboro  
APRIL 9 vs Breckenridge  
APRIL 12 vs Boyd  
APRIL 16 vs Paradise  
APRIL 18 vs Brock  

Back to Softball Page


TOLAR LADY RATTLERS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 5 vs Boyd  
MARCH 8 vs Peaster  
MARCH 12 vs Millsap  
MARCH 13 vs Brock  
MARCH 19 vs Breckenridge  
MARCH 22 vs Jacksboro  
MARCH 26 vs Paradise  
MARCH 29 vs Boyd  
APRIL 2 vs Peaster  
APRIL 5 vs Millsap  
APRIL 9 vs Brock  
APRIL 12 vs Breckenridge  
APRIL 16 vs Jacksboro  
APRIL 18 vs Paradise  

Back to Softball Page


DISTRICT 8-AAA

BOWIE CHILDRESS

 

BOWIE LADY RABBITS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 19 vs Childress  
MARCH 22 vs Nocona  
MARCH 26 vs Holliday  
MARCH 29 vs City View  
APRIL 2 vs Henrietta  
APRIL 5 vs Childress  
APRIL 9 vs Nocona  
APRIL 12 vs Holliday  
APRIL 16 vs City View  
APRIL 18 vs Henrietta  

Back to Softball Page


CHILDRESS LADYCATS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 19 vs Bowie  
MARCH 22 vs Henrietta  
MARCH 26 vs City View  
MARCH 29 vs Nocona  
APRIL 2 vs Holliday  
APRIL 5 vs Bowie  
APRIL 9 vs Henrietta  
APRIL 12 vs City View  
APRIL 16 vs Nocona  
APRIL 18 vs Holliday  

Back to Softball Page


HENRIETTA LADY BEARCATS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 19 vs City View  
MARCH 22 vs Childress  
MARCH 26 vs Nocona  
MARCH 29 vs Holliday  
APRIL 2 vs Bowie  
APRIL 5 vs City View  
APRIL 9 vs Childress  
APRIL 12 vs Nocona  
APRIL 16 vs Holliday  
APRIL 18 vs Bowie  

Back to Softball Page


HOLLIDAY LADY EAGLES

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 19 vs Nocona  
MARCH 22 vs City View  
MARCH 26 vs Bowie  
MARCH 29 vs Henrietta  
APRIL 2 vs Childress  
APRIL 5 vs Nocona  
APRIL 9 vs City View  
APRIL 12 vs Bowie  
APRIL 16 vs Henrietta  
APRIL 18 vs Childress  

Back to Softball Page


NOCONA LADY INDIANS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 19 vs Holliday  
MARCH 22 vs Bowie  
MARCH 26 vs Henrietta  
MARCH 29 vs Childress  
APRIL 2 vs City View  
APRIL 5 vs Holliday  
APRIL 9 vs Bowie  
APRIL 12 vs Henrietta  
APRIL 16 vs Childress  
APRIL 18 vs City View  

Back to Softball Page


WICHITA FALLS CITY VIEW LADY MUSTANGS

All schedules are subject to change

MARCH 19 vs Henrietta  
MARCH 22 vs Holliday  
MARCH 26 vs Childress  
MARCH 29 vs Bowie  
APRIL 2 vs Nocona  
APRIL 5 vs Henrietta  
APRIL 9 vs Holliday  
APRIL 12 vs Childress  
APRIL 16 vs Bowie  
APRIL 18 vs Nocona  

Back to Softball Page