2021 TEXAS BOY'S AAAA- REGION I
HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE
Clint | Andrews | Big Spring | Borger | Burkburnett | Brownwood | Argyle | FW Benbrook |
Fabens | Fort Stockton | Estacado | Canyon | Graham | Gatesville | Bridgeport | FW Carter-Riverside |
EP Harmony | Greenwood | Levelland | Dumas | Iowa Park | Glen Rose | Decatur | FW Dunbar |
EP Riverside | Monahans | SA Lake View | Hereford | Mineral Wells | Lampasas | Krum | FW Eastern Hills |
EP STEAM | Pecos | Snyder | Pampa | Vernon | Stephenville | Lake Worth | FW Western Hills |
Mountain View | Seminole | Sweetwater | Perryton | WF Hirschi | R.O. Castleberry | FW Diamond Hill Jarvis | |
San Elizario | Springtown | FW Young Men's Leadership |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 12 | vs Fabens | Won 12-1 |
MARCH 13 | vs San Elizario | Won 22-3 |
MARCH 23 | vs Mountain View | Won 13-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Riverside | Won 7-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs San Elizario | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 7 | vs Fabens | Won 18-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Mountain View | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 13 | vs Riverside | Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs San Elizario | Won 18-2 |
APRIL 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | vs Fabens | Won 21-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Mountain View | Won 16-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Riverside | Lost 4-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood | Won 6-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood | Lost 8-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Greenwood | Won 5-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Won 10-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews |
Lost 9-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews |
Lost 13-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 9 | vs Riverside | Lost 18-1 |
MARCH 12 | vs San Elizario | Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 23 | vs Clint | Lost 13-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Fabens | Lost 14-1 |
MARCH 30 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | vs Riverside | Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 7 | vs San Elizario | Lost 17-8 |
APRIL 9 | vs Clint | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 13 | vs Fabens | Lost 13-2 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 20 | vs Riverside | Lost 20-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs San Elizario | Lost 11-6 |
APRIL 27 | vs Clint | Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Fabens | Lost 5-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Riverside | Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 9 | vs San Elizario | Lost 17-3 |
MARCH 12 | vs Clint | Lost 12-1 |
MARCH 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | vs Mountain View | Won 14-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Riverside | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs San Elizario | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 7 | vs Clint | Lost 18-1 |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 13 | vs Mountain View | Won 13-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Riverside | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs San Elizario | Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Clint | Lost 21-2 |
APRIL 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 30 | vs Mountain View | Won 5-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole | Lost 16-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole | Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 5 | vs Fabens | Won 13-2 |
MARCH 9 | vs Mountain View | Won 18-1 |
MARCH 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 23 | vs San Elizario | Won 13-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Clint | Lost 7-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Fabens | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Mountain View | Won 15-5 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | vs San Elizario | Won 22-7 |
APRIL 13 | vs Clint | Won 6-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Fabens | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Mountain View | Won 20-1 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 27 | vs San Elizario | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 30 | vs Clint | Won 4-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans | Lost 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans | Won 14-10 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Monahans | Won 14-8 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Won 2-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Estacado |
Won 9-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Estacado |
Lost 7-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Estacado |
Won 5-4 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 11-6 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 6-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 9 | vs Fabens | Won 17-3 |
MARCH 12 | vs Mountain View | Won 7-6 |
MARCH 13 | vs Clint | Lost 22-3 |
MARCH 23 | vs Riverside | Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 30 | vs Clint | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Fabens | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 7 | vs Mountain View | Won 17-8 |
APRIL 9 | vs Riverside | Lost 22-7 |
APRIL 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Clint | Lost 18-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Fabens | Won 6-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Mountain View | Won 11-6 |
APRIL 27 | vs Riverside | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 30 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews | Lost 15-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews | Won 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Andrews | Lost 21-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Seminole | Lost 9-8 |
MARCH 26 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 15-5 |
MARCH 30 | vs Monahans | Won 5-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Greenwood |
Won 22-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Pecos | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 13 | vs Seminole | Lost 12-8 |
APRIL 16 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Monahans | Won 8-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Greenwood |
Won 10-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Pecos | Lost 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs San Elizario | Won 15-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs San Elizario | Lost 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs San Elizario | Won 21-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland | Won 8-7 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland | Lost 7-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Levelland | Won 8-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint |
Won 9-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint |
Won 13-5 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle | Lost 5-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle | Lost 11-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Greenwood |
Won 5-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Andrews |
Lost 21-5 |
MARCH 30 | vs Pecos | Won 10-7 |
APRIL 6 | vs Monahans | Won 10-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Seminole | Won 10-6 |
APRIL 13 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 9-7 |
APRIL 16 | vs Andrews |
Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Pecos | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Monahans | Lost 10-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Seminole | Lost 8-4 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Monahans | Lost 4-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 5-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Pecos | Lost 6-4 |
MARCH 30 | vs Seminole | Won 10-5 |
APRIL 6 | vs Andrews |
Lost 22-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Monahans | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 13 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 9-7 |
APRIL 16 | vs Pecos | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 20 | vs Seminole | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Andrews |
Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Monahans | Won 6-4 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Monahans | Won 10-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint | Lost 6-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint | Won 8-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Clint | Lost 5-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Pecos | Won 7-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Seminole | Lost 9-7 |
MARCH 30 | vs Andrews |
Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 10-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Greenwood |
Won 8-3 |
APRIL 13 | vs Pecos | Won 12-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Seminole | Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Andrews |
Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 10-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 6-4 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 4-3 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Greenwood |
Lost 10-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Lost 14-10 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Lost 14-8 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Monahans | Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Greenwood |
Won 6-4 |
MARCH 30 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 10-7 |
APRIL 6 | vs Seminole | Lost 13-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Andrews |
Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 13 | vs Monahans | Lost 12-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 20 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Seminole | Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Andrews |
Won 16-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Andrews |
Won 9-8 |
MARCH 26 | vs Monahans | Won 9-7 |
MARCH 30 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 10-5 |
APRIL 6 | vs Pecos | Won 13-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 10-6 |
APRIL 13 | vs Andrews |
Won 12-8 |
APRIL 16 | vs Monahans | Won 4-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Greenwood |
Won 4-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Pecos | Won 10-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fabens | Won 16-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Fabens | Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Estacado | Lost 11-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Estacado | Won 8-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Estacado | Lost 8-7 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Estacado |
Lost 12-11 |
MARCH 18 | vs Lake View |
Won 10-3 |
MARCH 20 | vs Levelland |
Lost 6-0 |
MARCH 23 | vs Snyder |
Lost 11-10 |
MARCH 26 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 8-7 |
MARCH 30 | vs Estacado |
Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Estacado |
Lost 20-12 |
APRIL 6 | vs Lake View |
Lost 9-6 |
APRIL 9 | vs Lake View |
Lost 11-6 |
APRIL 13 | vs Levelland |
Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Levelland |
Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 20 | vs Snyder |
Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Snyder |
Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 4-2 |
APRIL 30 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 5-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Big Spring |
Won 12-11 |
MARCH 18 | vs Levelland |
Lost 12-5 |
MARCH 20 | vs Snyder |
Won 12-10 |
MARCH 23 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 7-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Lake View |
Won 5-4 |
MARCH 30 | vs Big Spring |
Won 12-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Big Spring |
Won 20-12 |
APRIL 6 | vs Levelland |
Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Levelland |
Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 13 | vs Snyder |
Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Snyder |
Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 20 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 5-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 18-4 |
APRIL 27 | vs Lake View |
Won 8-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Lake View |
Won 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Hereford | Won 14-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Hereford | Won 12-9 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole | Won 11-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole | Lost 8-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Seminole | Won 8-7 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside |
Lost 9-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside |
Won 7-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Riverside |
Lost 5-4 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 16-5 |
MARCH 18 | vs Estacado |
Won 12-5 |
MARCH 20 | vs Big Spring |
Won 6-0 |
MARCH 23 | vs Lake View |
Won 12-7 |
MARCH 26 | vs Snyder |
Won 1-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 12-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 5-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Estacado |
Won 6-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Estacado |
Won 9-5 |
APRIL 13 | vs Big Spring |
Won 6-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Big Spring |
Won 7-1 |
APRIL 20 | vs Lake View |
Won 8-6 |
APRIL 23 | vs Lake View |
Won 14-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Snyder |
Won 7-4 |
APRIL 30 | vs Snyder |
Won 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Won 12-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa | Won 4-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews | Lost 8-7 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews | Won 7-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Andrews | Lost 8-5 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Snyder |
Lost 4-2 |
MARCH 18 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 10-3 |
MARCH 20 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 14-10 |
MARCH 23 | vs Levelland |
Lost 12-7 |
MARCH 26 | vs Estacado |
Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 30 | vs Snyder |
Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Snyder |
Won 5-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Big Spring |
Won 9-6 |
APRIL 9 | vs Big Spring |
Won 11-6 |
APRIL 13 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 6-5 |
APRIL 20 | vs Levelland |
Lost 8-6 |
APRIL 23 | vs Levelland |
Lost 14-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Estacado |
Lost 8-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Estacado |
Lost 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Lost 21-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Lost 11-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Lake View |
Won 4-2 |
MARCH 18 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 9-8 |
MARCH 20 | vs Estacado |
Lost 12-10 |
MARCH 23 | vs Big Spring |
Won 11-10 |
MARCH 26 | vs Levelland |
Lost 1-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Lake View |
Won 7-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Lake View |
Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 11-10 |
APRIL 9 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 15-5 |
APRIL 13 | vs Estacado |
Won 2-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Estacado |
Won 4-3 |
APRIL 20 | vs Big Spring |
Won 4-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Big Spring |
Won 4-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Levelland |
Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 30 | vs Levelland |
Lost 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Won 7-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Lost 2-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Lost 3-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Levelland |
Lost 16-5 |
MARCH 18 | vs Snyder |
Won 9-8 |
MARCH 20 | vs Lake View |
Lost 14-10 |
MARCH 23 | vs Estacado |
Lost 7-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 8-8 |
MARCH 30 | vs Levelland |
Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Levelland |
Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Snyder |
Lost 11-10 |
APRIL 9 | vs Snyder |
Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 13 | vs Lake View |
Won 4-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Lake View |
Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 20 | vs Estacado |
Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Estacado |
Lost 18-4 |
APRIL 27 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 30 | vs Big Spring |
Won 5-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Perryton |
Lost 3-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Pampa |
Lost 13-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Canyon |
Lost 21-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Hereford |
Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Dumas |
Lost 17-3 |
APRIL 13 | vs Perryton |
Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Pampa |
Lost 17-9 |
APRIL 20 | vs Canyon |
Lost 6-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Hereford |
Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Dumas |
Lost 17-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Hereford |
Won 8-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Perryton |
Won 11-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Borger |
Won 21-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Dumas |
Won 5-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Pampa |
Won 12-4 |
APRIL 13 | vs Hereford |
Won 4-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Perryton |
Won 12-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Canyon |
Won 6-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Dumas |
Won 9-7 |
APRIL 27 | vs Pampa |
Won 8-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Lake View | Won 21-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Lake View | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint | Lost 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint | Lost 10-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Pampa |
Won 7-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Hereford |
Won 7-5 |
MARCH 30 | vs Perryton |
Won 12-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Canyon |
Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Borger |
Won 17-3 |
APRIL 13 | vs Pampa |
Lost 11-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Hereford |
Won 11-6 |
APRIL 20 | vs Perryton |
Won 11-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Canyon |
Lost 9-7 |
APRIL 27 | vs Borger |
Won 17-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Lost 7-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Lost 11-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Canyon |
Lost 8-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Dumas |
Lost 7-5 |
MARCH 30 | vs Pampa |
Won 4-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Borger |
Won 12-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Perryton |
Won 8-4 |
APRIL 13 | vs Canyon |
Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Dumas |
Lost 11-6 |
APRIL 20 | vs Pampa |
Won 5-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Borger |
Won 15-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Perryton |
Won 8-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Estacado | Lost 14-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Estacado | Lost 12-9 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Dumas |
Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Borger |
Won 13-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Hereford |
Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Perryton |
Won 15-8 |
APRIL 6 | vs Canyon |
Lost 12-4 |
APRIL 13 | vs Dumas |
Won 11-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Borger |
Won 17-9 |
APRIL 20 | vs Hereford |
Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Perryton |
Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Canyon |
Lost 8-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland | Lost 12-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Levelland | Lost 4-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Borger |
Won 3-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Canyon |
Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Dumas |
Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Pampa |
Lost 15-8 |
APRIL 6 | vs Hereford |
Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 13 | vs Borger |
Won 7-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Canyon |
Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Dumas |
Lost 11-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Pampa |
Won 9-5 |
APRIL 27 | vs Hereford |
Lost 8-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Graham |
Lost 10-8 |
MARCH 26 | vs Graham |
Lost 9-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 2 | vs Iowa Park |
Won 6-2 |
APRIL 6 | Won 6-1 | |
APRIL 9 | Won 9-1 | |
APRIL 13 | vs Hirschi |
Won 18-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Hirschi |
Won 12-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Vernon |
Won 2-1 |
APRIL 30 | vs Vernon |
Won 8-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Lampasas | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Lampasas | Won 11-6 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle | Lost 14-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle | Lost 11-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 10-8 |
MARCH 26 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 9-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Hirschi |
Won 14-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Hirschi |
Won 21-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Vernon |
Won 4-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Vernon |
Lost 8-2 |
APRIL 13 | Won 19-0 | |
APRIL 16 | Won 10-0 | |
APRIL 20 | vs Iowa Park |
Won 8-3 |
APRIL 29 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 5-0 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Iowa Park |
Won 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Gatesville | Won 7-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Gatesville | Won 8-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown | Won 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown | Won 6-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 4-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 3-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | Won 5-0 | |
MARCH 26 | Won 6-0 | |
MARCH 30 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 9-8 |
APRIL 2 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 6-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Hirschi |
Won 12-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Hirschi |
Won 18-2 |
APRIL 13 | vs Vernon |
Won 7-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Vernon |
Won 11-3 |
APRIL 20 | vs Graham |
Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 29 | vs Graham |
Won 5-0 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Graham |
Lost 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownwood | Won 8-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownwood | Won 14-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Benbrook | Lost 8-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Benbrook | Won 9-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Benbrook | Lost 10-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 5-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 6-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Vernon |
Lost 4-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Vernon |
Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 13 | vs Graham |
Lost 19-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Graham |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Hirschi |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 27 | vs Hirschi |
Won 19-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Hirschi |
Won 12-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Hirschi |
Won 15-1 |
MARCH 30 | Won 4-0 | |
APRIL 2 | Won 7-1 | |
APRIL 6 | vs Graham |
Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Graham |
Won 8-2 |
APRIL 13 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 11-3 |
APRIL 20 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 30 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 8-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 8-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 12-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Vernon |
Lost 12-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Vernon |
Lost 15-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Graham |
Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Graham |
Lost 21-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 18-2 |
APRIL 13 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 20 | Lost 10-0 | |
APRIL 27 | Lost 19-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 9 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 15-5 |
MARCH 16 | vs Lampasas |
Won 13-10 |
MARCH 19 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 8-7 |
MARCH 23 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 26 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 8-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 4-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 9-5 |
APRIL 6 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 13 | vs Gatesville |
Won 4-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Gatesville |
Won 5-4 |
APRIL 20 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 27 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 15-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 8-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 14-4 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 9 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 1-0 |
MARCH 16 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 19 | vs Brownwood |
Won 8-7 |
MARCH 23 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 14-5 |
MARCH 26 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 9-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Lampasas |
Won 8-7 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 13 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 20 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 11-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 11-1 |
APRIL 30 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Lost 7-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Lost 8-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 9 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 15-5 |
MARCH 16 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 4-3 |
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 23 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 12-7 |
MARCH 26 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 9-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 6 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 12-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 22-2 |
APRIL 13 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 20 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 8-1 |
APRIL 27 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 30 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 4-2 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 9 | vs Gatesville |
Won 1-0 |
MARCH 16 | vs Brownwood |
Lost 13-10 |
MARCH 19 | vs Stephenville |
Won 2-1 |
MARCH 23 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 12-7 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 30 | vs Gatesville |
Won 5-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 8-7 |
APRIL 6 | vs Brownwood |
Won 2-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Brownwood |
Won 6-5 |
APRIL 13 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 7-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 8-1 |
APRIL 27 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 30 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 11-6 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 9 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
MARCH 16 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 4-3 |
MARCH 19 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 2-1 |
MARCH 23 | vs Gatesville |
Won 14-5 |
MARCH 26 | vs Brownwood |
Won 8-2 |
MARCH 30 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APRIL 6 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 12-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 22-2 |
APRIL 13 | vs Lampasas |
Won 2-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Lampasas |
Won 1-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Gatesville |
Won 5-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Gatesville |
Won 11-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Brownwood |
Won 12-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Brownwood |
Won 15-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Vernon | Won 8-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Vernon | Won 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Won 8-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Won 6-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham |
Won 4-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham |
Won 3-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Won 11-6 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Won 6-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Won 2-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Won 6-1 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs PLEASANT GROVE |
Lost 13-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Bridgeport | Won 10-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Bridgeport | Won 13-1 |
MARCH 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 30 | vs Decatur | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Decatur | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Lake Worth | Won 20-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Lake Worth | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 13 | vs Krum | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 17 | vs Krum | Won 11-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Springtown | Won 10-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Springtown | Won 6-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Castleberry | Won 16-2 |
APRIL 30 | vs Castleberry | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs DH Jarvis | Won 14-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs DH Jarvis | Won 8-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Won 14-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Won 11-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Benbrook |
Won 13-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Benbrook |
Won 3-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS-1 |
vs Andrews | Won 5-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS-2 |
vs Andrews | Won 11-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 2-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville |
Lost 6-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Argyle | Lost 13-1 |
MARCH 23 | vs Decatur | Won 3-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Decatur | Lost 9-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Lake Worth | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Lake Worth | Won 4-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Krum | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Krum | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 13 | vs Springtown | Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Springtown | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 20 | vs Castleberry | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Castleberry | Won 7-3 |
APRIL 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 30 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Benbrook | Won 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Benbrook | Lost 6-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Benbrook | Lost 10-5 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Castleberry | Won 5-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Castleberry | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 23 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Bridgeport | Won 9-1 |
MARCH 30 | vs Argyle | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Argyle | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 13 | vs Lake Worth | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Lake Worth | Won 13-1 |
APRIL 20 | vs Krum | Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Krum | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 27 | vs Springtown | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 30 | vs Springtown | Lost 3-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Western Hills | Won 13-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Western Hills | Won 8-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 8-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Lost 6-1 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 23 | vs Springtown | Lost 15-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Springtown | Lost 5-4 |
MARCH 30 | vs Castleberry | Lost 10-8 |
APRIL 1 | vs Castleberry | Won 5-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Bridgeport | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 13 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Argyle | Lost 11-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Decatur | Won 6-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Decatur | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 27 | vs Lake Worth | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Lake Worth | Won 12-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Springtown | Lost 15-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Springtown | Won 5-3 |
MARCH 23 | vs Castleberry | Lost 6-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Castleberry | Lost 10-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 4-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Argyle | Lost 20-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Argyle | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 13 | vs Decatur | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Decatur | Lost 13-1 |
APRIL 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 27 | vs Krum | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Krum | Lost 12-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Decatur | Lost 5-1 |
MARCH 19 | vs Decatur | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 23 | vs Lake Worth | Won 6-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Lake Worth | Won 10-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Krum | Won 10-8 |
APRIL 1 | vs Krum | Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Springtown | Lost 15-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Springtown | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 20 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Argyle | Lost 16-2 |
APRIL 30 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 16 | vs Lake Worth | Won 15-0 |
MARCH 19 | vs Lake Worth | Lost 5-3 |
MARCH 23 | vs Krum | Won 15-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Krum | Won 5-4 |
MARCH 30 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 6 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Castleberry | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 13 | vs Bridgeport | Won 7-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Bridgeport | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 20 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Argyle | Lost 6-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Decatur | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 30 | vs Decatur | Won 3-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Carter Riverside | Won 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Carter Riverside | Won 12-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Lost 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Lost 6-3 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 11-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 11-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 19-0 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 13 | vs Western Hills | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Western Hills | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Dunbar | Won 18-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Dunbar | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs DH Jarvis | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs DH Jarvis | Won 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bridgeport | Lost 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bridgeport | Won 6-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Bridgeport | Won 10-5 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park | Won 8-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 9-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Iowa Park | Won 10-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 13-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 3-0 |
FORT WORTH CARTER RIVERSIDE EAGLES
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Benbrook | Lost 11-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Benbrook | Lost 11-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs DH Jarvis | Won 9-8 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 13 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 20-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 19-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Western Hills | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Western Hills | Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 27 | vs Dunbar | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Dunbar | Won 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown | Lost 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown | Lost 12-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Eastern Hills | Lost 16-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Eastern Hills | Lost 12-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Western Hills | Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Western Hills | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 13 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 27-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 13-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Benbrook | Lost 18-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Benbrook | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 27 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 29 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 11-0 |
FORT WORTH DIAMOND HILL- JARVIS EAGLES
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Western Hills | Lost 5-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Western Hills | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 5-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 13 | vs Dunbar | Won 27-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Dunbar | Won 13-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 20-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 18-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Benbrook | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Benbrook | Lost 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle | Lost 14-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle | Lost 8-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs Dunbar | Won 16-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Dunbar | Won 12-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Benbrook | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Benbrook | Lost 19-0 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 13 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 20-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 19-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 20-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 18-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Western Hills | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 30 | vs Western Hills | Lost 15-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 23 | vs DH Jarvis | Won 5-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Dunbar | Won 16-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Dunbar | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 13 | vs Benbrook | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Benbrook | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 2-0 |
APRIL 27 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 30 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 15-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Lost 13-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Lost 8-1 |