2021 Class AAA Boys and Girl's Regional Golf

 

Bushland Abernathy Brownfield Alpine Coahoma Ballinger Bowie Bangs
Canadian Childress Denver City Anthony Crane Brady Breckenridge Brock
Dalhart Idalou Dimmitt Kermit Compass Acad Clyde Henrietta Comanche
Highland Park Roosevelt Friona Presidio Reagan County Merkel Holliday Dublin
River Road Shallowater Lamesa Tornillo Sonora Grape Creek Jacksboro Early
Spearman Slaton Littlefield   Stanton Jim Ned Nocona Eastland
  Tulia Muleshoe     TLCA City View Millsap
      Wall   Peaster

District 1-AAA GIRL'S Results

  Round 1 March 22, 2021Ross Rogers Golf Course Amarillo Texas

Round 2 March 29, 2021 Ross Rogers Golf Course Amarillo Texas  

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Bushland A 406 422 828
2 Dalhart 463 466 929
3 Canadian 491 491 982
4 Bushland B 561 540 1101

Regional Qualifying Teams

BUSHLAND A Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Logan Culpepper 85 84 169
2 Marlee Welchlen 99 94 193
3 Baylee Sides 105 117 222
4 Hannah Solomon 125 127 252
5 Zoe Hames 117 128 245

 

DALHART Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Alexis Davila 114 113 217
2 Libby Heiskell 110 114 224
3 Zoe Meeks 124 118 242
4 Gracie Schniederjan 125 121 246
5 Reese Wieck 126 129 255

 

1-AAA Girl's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Logan Culpepper Bushland A 85 84 169
2 Briley Merket Canadian 93 93 186
3 Marlee Welchlen Bushland A 99 94 193
4 Rylee Kunkel River Road 99 104 203
5 Alexis Davilia Dalhart 104 113 217
6 Baylee Sides Bushland A 105 117 222
7 Libby Heiskell Dalhart 110 114 224
8 Elena Moreno Highland Park 120 120 240
9 Zoe Meeks Dalhart 124 118 242
10 Emily Kauk Canadian 117 127 244


District 1-AAA BOY'S Results

Round 1 March 22, 2021Ross Rogers Golf Course Amarillo Texas

Round 2 March 29, 2021 Ross Rogers Golf Course Amarillo Texas

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Bushland A 351 367 718
2 Dalhart 383 402 785
3 Canadian A 384 408 792
4 Bushland B 406 408 814
5 Spearman 390 434 824
6 Highland Park 447 486 933
7 River Road 472 483 955
8 Canadian B 503 457 960

Regional Qualifying Teams

BUSHLAND A Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Jase Boyd 93 87 180
2 Christian Brice 82 85 167
3 Rhett Morgan 88 99 187
4 Haydon Branscum 90 97 187
5 Jaxon Reed 91 98 189

 

DALHART A Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Cayden Beckner 93 93 186
2 Cory Gordon 99 100 199
3 Max Oman 122 144 236
4 Skeet Wieck 98 95 193
5 Max Baca 93 115 208


1-AAA Boy's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Christian Brice Bushland A 82 85 167
2 Ben Bryant Canadian A 83 96 179
3 Jase Boyd Bushland A 93 87 180
4 Caleb White Spearman A 85 96 181
5 Eric Huntress Canadian A 91 92 183
6 Cayden Beckner Dalhart A 93 93 186
7 Haydon Branscum Bushland A 90 97 187
7 Rhett Morgan Bushland A 88 99 187
9 Jaxon Reed Bushland A 91 98 189
10 Hayze Hufstedler Canadian A 95 96 191

District 2-AAA GIRL'S Results

Round 1 March 29 @ Childress TX

Round 2 April 5 @ Shadow Hills, Lubbock TX

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Childress 402 395 797
2 Shallowater 419 410 829
3 Tulia 521 493 1014

Regional Qualifying Teams

CHILDRESS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Elena Juardo 88 90 178
2 Addison Cabler 100 92 192
3 Savannah Rabe 106 95 201
4 Sarah Castillo 108 118 226
5 Casandra Castor 123 118 241

SHALLOWATER Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Kami Wood 80 78 158
2 Cailee Cruz 99 92 191
3 Taylor Moravcik 119 120 239
4 Gabby Honesto 121 120 241
5 Lexi Terry X 136 X

2-AAA Girl's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1
Kami Wood
Shallowater
80
78
158
2
Elena Juardo
Childress
88
90
178
3
Cailee Cruz
Shallowater
99
92
191
4
Addison Cabler
Childress
100
92
192
5
Savannah Rabe
Childress
106
95
201
6
Jenudy Basaldua
Tulia
109
102
210
7
Sarah Castillo
Childress
108 118 226
8
Taylor Moravcik
Shallowater
119 120 239
9
Olivia Reed
Childress Medalist
127 114 241
9
Casandra Castor
Childress
123 118 241
9
Gabby Honesto
Shallowater
121 120 241


District 2-AAA BOY'S Results

Round 1 March 29 @ Childress TX

Round 2 April 5 @ Shadow Hills, Lubbock TX 

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Shallowater 384 355 739
2 Childress 417 398 815
3 Idalou 436 381 817

Regional Qualifying Teams

SHALLOWATER Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Kieran Elliot 85 81 166
2 Brogan Young 92 87 179
3 Aiden Pitts 104 92 196
4 Sam Allen 103 95 198
5 Hayden Buckley 121 113 234

CHILDRESS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Camden Reed 86 80 166
2 Isaih Jalamo 93 93 186
3 Ethan Ferguson 115 107 222
4 Landry Teran 123 118 241
5 X X X X


2-AAA Boy's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Kieran Elliot
Shallowater
85
81
166
1 Camden Reed
Childress
86
80
166
3 Justus Davis
Idalou
88
80
168
4 Brogan Young
Shallowater
92
87
179
5 Isaih Jalamo
Childress
93
93
186
6 Aiden Pitts
Shallowater
104
92
196
7 Sam Allen
Shallowater
103
95
198
8 John Hogan
Slaton
106
93
199
9 Ben Lance
Idalou
110
96
206
10 Ethan Ferguson
Childress
115 107 222

District 3-AAA GIRL'S Results

Round 1: March 29, 2021 Shadow Hills Lubbock TX

Round 2: April 6, 2021 Rawls Lubbock TX

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Denver City
465
449
914
2 Muleshoe
465
468
933
3 Littlefield
479
468
947
4 Dimmitt
520
474
994


DENVER CITY Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Karlee Trinidad
103
104
207
2 Halie Cruz
115
97
212
3 Natalie Casas
128
113
241
4 Sunshine Ayala
117
125
242
5 Madi Cruz
130
123
253

 

MULESHOE Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Brenna Butler
114
109
223
2 Kristina Arzola
114
118
232
3 Mikaela Haseloff
114
119
233
4 Grace Leal
123
122
245
5 Natalie Vidana
139
134
273


Girl's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Karlee Trinidad Denver City
103
104
207
2 Halie Cruz Denver City
115
97
212
3 Kambree Kimbrough Friona
110
104
214
4 Helan Vargas Lamesa
111
107
218
5 Melanie Garcia Littlefield
110
109
219
6 Brooklyn Gau Littlefield
115
108
223
6 Breanna Butler Muleshoe
114
109
223
7 Alexandra Lopez Lamesa
113
111
224
8 Joelle Dorris Brownfield
112
119
231
9 Kristina Arzola Muleshoe
114
118
232
10 Mikaela Haseloff Muleshoe
114
119
233


District 3-AAA BOY'S Results

Round 1: March 29, 2021 Shadow Hills Lubbock TX

Round 2: April 6, 2021 Rawls Lubbock TX

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Muleshoe
366
353
719
2 Denver City
416
413
829
3 Dimmitt
423
436
859
4 Lamesa
452
412
864
5 Littlefield
453
452
905
6 Friona
443
463
906
7 Brownfield A
456
483
939
8 Brownfield B
439
532
971


Regional Qualifying Teams

MULESHOE Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Cash Reeder
77
77
154
2 Braden Shipman
83
87
170
3 Zack Radloff
101
103
204
4 Nathan Ferguson
132
86
218
5 Ryan Clifton
105
116
221


DENVER CITY Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Sawyer Davis
105
88
193
2 Hudson Hemmeline
105
97
202
3 Alec Martinez
93
122
215
4 Taden Tapaha
113
108
221
5 Kai Madison
95
131
226


Boy's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School
Round 1
Round 2
Score
1
Cash Reeder Muleshoe
77
77
154
2
Braden Shipman Muleshoe
83
87
170
3
Alejandro Diaz Lamesa
97
87
184
4
Sawyer Davis Denver City
105
88
193
5
Ian Cozart Littlefield
102
95
197
5
Hudson Hemmeline Denver City
105
97
202
5
Carlos Gonzales Dimmitt
107
95
202
7
Zack Radloff Muleshoe
101
103
204
9
Dylan Redman Littlefield
107
98
205
10
Anthony Abarca Friona
103
105
208

 


District 4-AAA GIRL'S Results

March 29 @ Fort Stockton TX

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Kermit 469 478 947
2 Alpine 490 496 986


Regional Qualifying Teams

KERMIT Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Karisa E 100 91 191
2 Regan A. 125 121 246
3 Jessica I. 111 141 252
4 Monica L. 133 125 258
5 Salma L 141 142 283


ALPINE Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Frida G 120 118 238
2 Kaitlyn W. 115 124 239
3 Mya M. 129 124 253
4 Ysavel M. 126 130 256
5 Harley Z. 136 133 269


4-AAA Girl's Medalist standings (top 6):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Karisa E Kermit 100 91 191
2 Frida G Alpine 120 118 238
3 Kaitlyn W. Alpine 115 124 239
4 Regan A. Kermit 125 121 246
5 Jessica I. Kermit 111 141 252
6 Mya M. Alpine 129 124 253
7 Ysavel M. Alpine 126 130 256
8 Monica L. Kermit 133 125 258
9 Harley Z. Alpine 136 133 269
10 Salma L Kermit 141 142 283
11 Isabella B   145 154 299



District 4-AAA BOY'S Results

March 29 @ Fort Stockton TX

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Kermit A 371 375 746
2 Alpine A 398 428 826
3 Kermit B 454 448 902
4 Alpine B 463 502 965


Regional Qualifying Teams

KERMIT Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Alejandro L. 86 86 172
2 Nathan M. 86 91 177
3 Rey V. 94 94 188
4 Sebastian S. 108 104 212
5 Cole B 111 103 214


ALPINE Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Jace C. 99 101 200
2 Britton B. 96 108 204
3 Aiden M. 103 105 208
4 Shaun F. 100 114 214
5 Chris N. 115 123 238

 


4-AAA Boy's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Alejandro L. Kermit 86 86 172
2 Nathan M. Kermit 86 91 177
3 Rey V. Kermit 94 94 188
4 Jace C. Alpine 99 101 200
5 Britton B. Alpine 96 108 204
6 Aiden M. Alpine 103 105 208
7 Sebastian S. Kermit 108 104 212
8 Shaun F. Alpine 100 114 214
8 Cole B. Kermit 111 103 214
10 Chris N. Alpine 115 123 238
11 Diego A. Kermit B 116 106 222
12 Jayden C. Alpine B 109 122 231

District 5-AAA GIRL'S Results

Round 1 March 31 @ Big Spring TX Comanche Trail Golf Course

Round 2 April 7 @ Big Spring TX Comanche Trail Golf Course

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Odessa Compass Academy 372 358 730
2 Coahoma 426 408 834
3 Crane 430 423 853


Regional Qualifying Teams

ODESSA COMPASS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Jordyn Cruz 89 85 174
2 Allie Scott 90 85 175
3 Sierra Dobbs 90 97 1187
4 Aubrey Ston 103 91 194
5 X X X X

 

COAHOMA Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Julia Cox 97 97 194
2 Isabell Cox 108 104 212
3 Zoie Joslin 111 107 218
4 Providence Dickson 121 100 221
5 Makayla Chavez 110 114 224


5-AAA Girl's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Jordan Cruz Compass 89 85 174
2 Allie Scott Compass 90 85 175
3 Sierra Dobbs Compass 90 97 187
4 Julia Cox Coahoma 97 97 194
4 Aubrey Stone Compass 103 91 194
6 Karla Montes Crane 101 96 197
6 Karen Santos Crane 101 96 197
8 Annika Galindo Sonora 102 101 203
9 Jordyn Keeton Stanton 106 100 206
9 Jackie Santos Crane 104 104 208

District 5-AAA BOY'S Results

Round 1 March 31 @ Big Spring TX Comanche Trail Golf Course

Round 2 April 7 @ Big Spring TX Comanche Trail Golf Course

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Coahoma A 381 378 759
2 Odessa Compass Academy 387 395 782
3 Big Lake Reagan County 436 416 852
4 Sonora 441 412 853
5 Crane 425 439 864
6 Coahoma B 456 428 884


Regional Qualifying Teams

COAHOMA A Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Ryan Shifflett 86 92 178
2 Ky Kemper 87 92 179
3 Tanner Purcell 107 93 200
4 Billy Bailey 101 101 202
5 Rance Redden 109 111 220


ODESSA COMPASS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Britton Oldham 94 95 189
2 Ashton Evans 95 98 193
3 Geno Montes 96 101 197
4 Sam Cressman 102 101 203
5 Tate Snell 106 114 220


5-AAA Boy's Medalist standings (top 10):

* Won Playoff

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 * Ryan Shifflett Coahoma A 86 92 178
1 Donny Bishop Crane 90 88 178
3 Ky Kemper Coahoma A 87 92 179
4 Brayden Doshier Stanton 86 96 182
5 J.J. Dominguez Crane 94 89 183
6 Britton Oldham Compass 94 95 189
7 Ashton Evans Compass 95 98 193
8 Jacob Perez Sonora 97 98 195
9 Brady Vulecka Sonora 95 101 196
10 Geno Montes Compass 96 101 197
10 Christian Turner Reagan County 95 102 197

District 6-AAA GIRL'S Results

Round 1 March 31, 2021 Shady Oaks/Bentwood

Round 2 April 5, 2021 Shady Oaks/Bentwood

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
  Wall 361 329 690
  Tuscloa Jim Ned 438 459 897
  Clyde 443 459 902
  Merkel 495 430 925

Regional Qualifying Teams

WALL Round 1 Round 2 Score
1
Shay West
89 90 163
2
Gracie McMillan
92 81 173
3
Sam Lehr
87 81 168
4
Corbyn Herring
93 87 180
5
Emily Green
123 108 231

 

JIM NED Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Avrill Laird
108
104
212
2 Emma Specht
98
118
216
3 Neely Young
115
113
228
4 Maddie Whitehurst
117
124
241
5 Ella Davis
131
124
255



6-AAA Girl's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1
Shay West
Wall
89
90
163
2
Gracie McMillan
Wall
92
81
173
3
Sam Lehr
Wall
87
81
168
4
Corbyn Herring
Wall
93
87
180
5 Halle Deen
Merkel
102
98
200
6 Avrill Laird
Jim Ned
108
104
212
7 Emma Specht
Jim Ned
98
118
216
8 Raven Ratliff
Clyde
110
112
222
9 Neely Young
Jim Ned
115
113
228
10
Emily Green
Wall
123 108 231

District 6-AAA BOY'S Results

Round 1 March 31, 2021 Shady Oaks/Bentwood

Round 2 April 5, 2021 Shady Oaks/Bentwood

Boy's Team Standings:

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Tuscloa Jim Ned 339 360 699
2 Wall 359 362 721
3 Clyde 366 356 722
4 Merkel 399 390 789

Regional Qualifying Teams

JIM NED Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Lain Tushinsky 76 84 162
2 Aiden Waggoner 82 90 172
3 Rob Young 86 93 179
4 Cash Dean
94 93 187
4 Jarrett Harle 93 94 187


WALL Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Gabe Haskins 87 88 175
2 Payne Smith 93 84 177
3 Bryce Lands 89 92 181
4 Jayden Sellers 90 98 188
5 Jacob Richardson 111 104 215



6-AAA Boy's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Lain Tushinsky
Jim Ned
76
84
162
2 Evan Laughlin
Clyde
83
81
164
3 Aiden Waggoner
Jim Ned
82 90 172
4 Ty Broadfoot
Clyde
85
88
173
5 Gabe Haskins
Wall
87 88 175
6 Payne Smith
Wall
93 84 177
7 Rob Young
Jim Ned
86 93 179
8 Carter Wilson
Clyde
96
85
181
8 Bryce Lands
Wall
89 92 181
10 Cash Dean
Jim Ned
94 93 187
10 Jarrett Harle
Jim Ned
93 94 187

District 7-AAA GIRL'S Results

March 31, 2021 @ River Creek Golf Course, Burkburnett TX

TEAM RESULTS Score
1 Bowie 420
2 Henrietta 448
3 Nocona 460
4 Holliday 465
5 Breckenridge 481

 

Regional Qualifying Teams

BOWIE Score
1 Kenzee Jarsh 94
2 Halle Duvall 97
3 Cambereley Gunter 108
4 Neely Price 121
5 Rylie Vieth 125


HENRIETTA Score
1 Cecilia McCormick 102
2 Madison Hanson 109
3 Grace Corly 116
4 Maggie Fleming 121
5 X X




7-AAA Girl's Medalist standings (top 6):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Score
1 Kenzee Jarsh Bowie 94
2 Halle Duvall Bowie 97
3 Makayla Smith Holliday 98
4 Laci Stone Nocona 99
5 Cecilia McCormick Henrietta 102
6 Callie Shirley Breckenridge 106
7 Cambereley Gunter Bowie 108
8 Wendy Guerrero Jacksboro 109
9 Madison Hanson Henrietta 109
10 Cobi Womack Nocona 112

District 7-AAA BOY'S Results

March 31, 2021 @ River Creek Golf Course, Burkburnett TX

TEAM RESULTS Score
1 Bowie 340
2 Jacksboro 382
3 Holliday 406
4 Breckenridge 411
5 Bowie II 422
6 Holliday II 468
7 Henrietta 469
8 Nocona 471

 

Regional Qualifying Teams

BOWIE Score
1 Parker Price 80
2 Andrew Sandoff 84
3 Cy Egenbacher 86
4 Jay Anderson 90
5 Hunter Duke 106


JACKSBORO Score
1 Daylon Valles 89
2 Kade Dennis 92
3 Ryder Jackson 97
4 Ketch Cearley 104
5 Douglas Brown 126



7-AAA Boy's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Score
1 Parker Price Bowie 80
2 Andrew Sandoff Bowie 84
3 Carson Hall Holliday 85
4 Jackson Curtis Breckenridge 89
5 Daylon Valles Jacksboro 89
6 Jay Anderson Bowie 90
7 Keaton Ragle Breckenridge 103
8 Ketch Cearly Jacksboro 104
8 Creek Jackson Holliday 104
10 Huntr Duke Bowie 106
10 Ayden Hodges Bowie II 106

District 8-AAA GIRL'S Results

 

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
  Eastland 425 400 825
  Brock 459 428 887
  Millsap 513 437 950
  Peaster 496 X X


Regional Qualifying Teams

EASTLAND Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Kaycee Clark 90 92 182
2 Taylor Clark 104 104 208
3 Madi Yates 118 98 216
4 Addi Cunningham 113 106 219
5 Jacy Darr 139 115 254


BROCK Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Addie Whiteside 93 106 199
2 Anastasia Stava 108 113 221
3 Rainie Hatchett 132 102 234
4 Mallory Dickerson 139 107 246
5 Gigi Griffith 126 122 248


8-AAA Girl's Medalist standings:

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Payton Hull Peaster 89 89 178
2 Kaycee Clark Eastland 90 92 182
3 Addie Whiteside Brock 93 106 199
4 Araceli Ramirez Comanche Med. 105 99 204
5 Katy Ward Brock Med. 111 95 206
6 Taylor Clark Eastland 104 104 208
7 Madi Yates Eastland 118 98 216
8 Addi Cunningham Eastland 113 106 219
9 Anastasia Stava Brock 108 113 221
10 Avery Morton Millsap 114 114 228

District 8-AAA BOY'S Results

Round 1 March 29, 2021 The Hideout, Brownwood TX

Round 2 April 5, 2021 Canyon West, Weatherford TX

TEAM RESULTS Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Brock Gold 323 306 626
2 Brock Blue 325 311 636
3 Comanche 345 343 688
4 Eastland 383 321 704
5 Peaster Blue 361 398 759
6 Peaster White 398 373 771
7 Early 433 371 804
8 Dublin 404 405 809
9 Millsap Maroon 420 405 825
10 Bangs 519 457 976
11 Millsap B 457 X X


Regional Qualifying Teams

BROCK GOLD Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Jayton Vaughan
80
74
154
2 Michael Redwine
77
78
155
3 Gavin Taylor
81
77
158
4 Trace Roger
85
77
162
5 Brady Lytle
94
84
178


BROCK BLUE Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Jett Parris 77 73 150
2 Peyton Garrett 81 75 156
3 Kutter Wilson 85 77 162
4 Kendrick Hoster 82 86 168
5 Tim Hoffman 96 91 187


Boy's Medalist standings (top 10):

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS School Round 1 Round 2 Score
1 Jett Parris Brock Blue 77 73 150
2 Jayton Vaughn Brock Gold 80 74 154
3 Michael Redwine Brock Gold 77 78 155
4 Peyton Garrett Brock Blue 81 75 156
5 Gavin Taylor Brock Gold 81 77 158
6 Kutter Wilson Brock Blue 85 77 162
6 Trace Roger Brock Gold 85 77 162
8 Ace Jones Comanche 85 81 166
9 Kendrick Hoster Brock Blue 82 86 168
10 Jack Hottop Peaster A 80 90 170


Region I AAA Meet

GIRL'S - RESULTS - TEAM STANDINGS

Shady Oaks-Baird Texas

April 21-22, 2021

GIRL'S GOLF SCHEDULE:

Pos Teams Scoring Rounds Total Score
to par yesterday today 1 2
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              

INDIVIDUALS :

Pos Players Teams Scoring Rounds
to par thru today 1 2
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              
17              
18              
19              
20              
21              
22              
23              
24              
25              
26              
27              
28              
29              
30              
31              
32              
33              
34              
35              
36              
37              
38              
39              
40              
41              
42              
43              
44              
45              
46              
47              
48              
49              
50              
51              
52              
53              
54              
55              
56              
57              
58              
59              
60              
61              
62              
63              
64              
65              
66              
67              
68              
69              
70              
71              
72              
73              
74              
75              
76              
77              
78              
79              
80              
81              
82              
83              
84              
85              
86              
87              
88              
89              
90              
91              
92              
93              

 


Region I AAA Meet

Shady Oaks-Baird Texas

April 19-20, 2021

BOYS GOLF SCHEDULE:

BOY'S - RESULTS - TEAM STANDINGS

At Diamond Back Golf Club

Pos Teams Scoring Rounds Total Score
to par yesterday today 1 2
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
6              
7              
8              
9              
10              
11              
12              
13              
14              
15              
16              

 

 

Pos Players Teams Scoring Rounds Total Score
to par thru today 1 2
1                
2                
3                
4                
5                
6                
7                
8                
T9                
T9                
T9                
12                
T13                
T13                
15                
16                
T17                
T17                
T19                
T19                
21                
T22                
T22                
T24                
T24                
T26                
T26                
28                
T29                
T29                
T29                
32                
33                
34                
T35                
T35                
T37                
T37                
T37                
T40                
T40                
T40                
T43                
T43                
T43                
T43                
47                
48                
T49                
T49                
T49                
T49                
53                
T54                
T54                
56                
T57                
T57                
T57                
T60                
T60                
T62                
T62                
T62                
T62                
T62                
T67                
T67                
T67                
70                
71                
72                
73                
T74                
T74                
T76                
T76                
78                
79                
80                
81                
82                
83                
84                
T85                
T85                
T87                
T87                
T87                
90                
T91                
T91                
93                
94                
95                


Region I AAA State Golf Teams Girl's Results

ShadowGlen Golf Club, Manor

May 10-11, 2021

 

GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS
School
First Round
2nd Round
Total
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Score
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Score
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Score
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

 

 

GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
FINISH CONTESTANT NAME SCHOOL 1ST 2ND TOTAL
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

for all of the results click here


Region I AAA State Golf Teams Boy's Results

ShadowGlen Golf Club, Manor

May 17-18, 2021

BOY'S TEAM RESULTS
School
First Round
2nd Round
Total
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Score
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Score
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Score
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

 

REGION ONE BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
FINISH CONTESTANT NAME SCHOOL 1ST 2ND TOTAL
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

for all of the results click here