2023 Texas AAA-Region I Boy's Track

Regional updates sorted best to worst

 

 

 

Back to HOME page

District Meets
       
Bushland Abernathy Brownfield Alpine
Canadian Childress Denver City Crane
Dalhart Idalou Dimmitt Kermit
River Road Roosevelt Friona Odessa Compass
Spearman Shallowater Lamesa Presidio
Tulia Slaton Littlefield Stanton
    Muleshoe Tornillo
     
       
       
IDEA Montopolis Ballinger Bowie Breckenridge
Blanco Clyde City View Brock
Brady Coahoma Henrietta Comanche
Comfort Grape Creek Holliday Dublin
Florence Jim Ned Iowa Park Early
Ingram Moore Merkel Jacksboro Eastland
Llano SA TLCA Vernon Millsap
Wall   Peaster

Schedule of Events at Regional Track Meet

Texas AAA-Region I District Results (AREA Qualifiers)

FIELD EVENTS
Running Events

Mark - Best Mark of Season (prior to district meet)

DIST- District Track Meet

AREA- Regional Qualifying Mark

Long Jump
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
Triple Jump
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        

Back to Field Events

High Jump
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
Pole Vault
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        

Back to Field Events

Shot Put
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
Discus
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        

4 x 100 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
4 x 200 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        

4 x 400 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
 

100 Meter Wheel Chair Division

District Name School
Mark
*      
*      

400 Meter Wheel Chair Division

District Name School
Mark
*      
*      

Shot Put Wheel Chair Division
District Name School
Mark
*      
*      

100 Meter Dash
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
200 Meter Dash
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        

400 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
800 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        

110 Meter Hurdles
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
300 Meter Hurdles
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        

1600 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
3200 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
District
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
1-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
2-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
3-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
4-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
5-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
6-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
7-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        
8-AAA        

2023 TEXAS REGION I- CLASS 3-A AREA TRACK MEETS

Area Meets
AREA 1/2
AREA 3/4
AREA5/6
AREA7/8
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

MARK IS BEST MARK OF THE SEASON INCLUDING DISTRICT, AREA IS AREA MARK. TOP FOUR IN EACH EVENT FROM EACH AREA QUALIFY FOR REGIONALS

FIELD EVENTS
Running Events

Long Jump
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
Triple Jump
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        

High Jump
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
Pole Vault
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        

Shot Put
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
Discus
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        

4 x 100 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
4 x 200 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        

4 x 400 Meter Relay
District School Names Mark AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
 

100 Meter Wheel Chair Division

District Name School
Mark
*      
*      

400 Meter Wheel Chair Division

District Name School
Mark
*      
*      

Shot Put Wheel Chair Division
District Name School
Mark
*      
*      

100 Meter Dash
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
200 Meter Dash
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        

400 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
800 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        

110 Meter Hurdles
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
300 Meter Hurdles
District Name School
Mark
AREA
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

1600 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
AREA
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
1-2        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
3-4        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
5-6        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
7-8        
3200 Meter Run
District Name School
Mark
AREA
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Back to Running Events, top of page or HOME

2023 TEXAS REGION I- CLASS AAA REGIONAL TRACK MEET

 

FIELD EVENTS
Running Events

 

REGIONAL MEET TEAM STANDINGS

Place
District
Team
Points
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Back to top of page

RECORD Anthony Flemons Childress
24'00.50
2005
Long Jump
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
RECORD Anthony Flemons Childress
51'03.00
2005
Triple Jump
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Back to Field Events

RECORD Kyle Hunter Eldorado
07-02
1991
High Jump
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
RECORD Jason Pearce Hamlin
16-07
1994
Pole Vault
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Back to Field Events

 

RECORD Nathan Jones Brock
63'02.00
2022
Shot Put
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
RECORD Sean Reagan Idalou
186-03
2007
Discus
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

RECORD CHILDRESS
42.08
2017
District School Names Prelims Finals
4 x 100 Meter Relay
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
RECORD COLEMAN
1:28.10
2015
District School Names Prelims Finals
4 x 200 Meter Relay
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X

Back to Running Events

RECORD PANHANDLE
3:18.27
1984
District School Names
Pre-lims
Finals
4 x 400 Meter Relay
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
       
X
 
 

100 Meter Wheel Chair Division

RECORD
Vance Ott Coahoma
16.11
2022
District
School Names Mark
Finals
         
         

400 Meter Wheel Chair Division

RECORD
Vance Ott Coahoma
56.33
2022
District
School Names Mark
Finals
         
         

Shot Put Wheel Chair Division
RECORD
Vance Ott Coahoma
20'06.50
2022
District
School Names Mark
Finals
         

Back to Running Events

 

RECORD Brenen Thompson Spearman
10.22
2022
100 Meter Dash
District
Name
School
Pre-lims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
RECORD Brenen Thompson Spearman
21.00
2022
200 Meter Dash
District
Name
School
Pre-lims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Back to Running Events

RECORD Bradley Peralta Kermit
21.00
2021
400 Meter Run
District
Name
School
Pre-lims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
RECORD Jeremy Stallings Stanton
1:51.13
1993
800 Meter Run
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Back to Running Events

RECORD Josh Murphree Stamford
13.92
1997
110 Meter Hurdles
District
Name
School
Pre-lims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
RECORD Cliff Alexander Idalou
37.40
1990
300 Meter Hurdles
District
Name
School
Pre-lims
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Back to Running Events

RECORD Angel Torres Tornillo
4:24.12
2022
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
1600 Meter Run
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
RECORD Marco Rey Presidio
9:42.71
2022
3200 Meter Run
District
Name
School
Mark
Finals
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Back to Running Events or top of page


2023 TEXAS CLASS AAA-STATE TRACK MEET

Austin Texas, Mike A. Meyers Stadium

May 7-8

Field Events
REGION I "STATE MEET" TEAM TOTALS
Place Team Total Points Gold Silver Bronze
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

 

FIELD EVENTS

Long Jump/Triple Jump
High Jump/Pole Vault
Shot Put/ Discus

Back to top of page

 

Long Jump
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
Triple Jump
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Field Events

High Jump
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
Pole Vault
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Field Events

Shot Put
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
Discus
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Field Events

RUNNING EVENTS

4 x 100 Relays / 4 x 200 Relays
4 x 400 Relays
100 meter / 200 meter Dashes
400 meter / 800 meter Dashes
100 meter / 300 meter Hurdles
1600 meter / 3200 meter Runs

Back to top of page

4 x 100 Relay
Place District School Name
Mark
         
         
4 x 200 Relay
Place District School Name
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events

4 x 400 Relay
Place District School Name
Mark
         
         
This Space Left Blank Intentionally

Back to Running Events

100 Meter Dash
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
200 Meter Dash
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events

400 Meter Run
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
800 Meter Run
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events

110 Meter Hurdles
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
300 Meter Hurdles
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         

Back to Running Events

1600 Meter Run
Place District Name School
Mark
         
         
3200 Meter Run
Place District Name School
Mark