2017 TEXAS BOY'S AAA- REGION I
HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE
Childress | Idalou | Alpine | Ballinger | Clyde | Bangs | Breckenridge | Bowie |
Dimmitt | Littlefield | Crane | Grape Creek | Coahoma | Brady | Brock | Boyd |
Friona | Muleshoe | Kermit | Reagan County | Colorado City | Coleman | Cisco | City View |
River Road | Roosevelt | Presidio | Sonora | Merkel | Comanche | Eastland | Henrietta |
Tulia | Shallowater | Tornillo | TLC Academy | Stanton | Dublin | Millsap | Holliday |
Slaton | Wall | Jim Ned | Early | Peaster | Jacksboro | ||
Tolar | Nocona | ||||||
Paradise |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | No District game |
|
APR 1 | vs Friona | Won 9-1 |
APR 4 | vs River Road | Won 8-7 |
APR 8 | vs Tulia | Won 5-2 |
APR 11 | vs Dimmitt | Won 11-0 |
APR14 | No District game |
|
APR 18 | vs Friona | Won 9-1 |
APR 22 | vs River Road | Won 13-3 |
APR 25 | vs Tulia | Won 13-1 |
APR 29 | vs Dimmitt | Won 15-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Roosevelt | Won 13-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Reagan County | Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Reagan County | Lost 5-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Reagan County | Lost 6-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Friona | Lost 11-2 |
APR 3 | vs Tulia | Lost 9-1 |
APR 6 | vs River Road | Won 13-12 |
APR 8 | No District game |
|
APR 11 | vs Childress | Lost 11-0 |
APR 14 | vs Friona | Lost 6-2 |
APR 18 | vs River Road | Lost 7-6 |
APR 22 | vs Tulia | Lost 9-0 |
APR 25 | No District game |
|
APR 29 | vs Childress | Lost 15-1 |
DIST SEEDING | vs River Road | Lost 8-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Dimmitt | Won 11-2 |
APR 1 | vs Childress | Lost 9-1 |
APR 6 | No District game |
|
APR 8 | vs River Road | Won 14-4 |
APR 11 | vs Tulia | Lost 5-2 |
APR 14 | vs Dimmitt | Won 6-2 |
APR 18 | vs Childress | Lost 9-1 |
APR 22 | No District game |
|
APR 25 | vs River Road | Won 16-7 |
APR 29 | vs Tulia | Won 15-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Littlefield | Won 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 15-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 4-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Tulia | Lost 6-5 |
APR 4 | vs Childress | Lost 8-7 |
APR 6 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 13-12 |
APR 8 | vs Friona | Lost 14-4 |
APR 11 | No District game |
|
APR 14 | vs Tulia | Lost 8-5 |
APR 18 | vs Dimmitt | Won 7-6 |
APR 22 | vs Childress | Lost 13-3 |
APR 25 | vs Friona | Lost 16-7 |
APR 29 | No District game |
|
DIST SEEDING | vs Dimmitt | Won 8-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 11-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs River Road | Won 6-5 |
APR 1 | No District game |
|
APR 4 | vs Dimmitt | Won 9-1 |
APR 8 | vs Childress | Lost 5-2 |
APR 11 | vs Friona | Won 5-2 |
APR 15 | vs River Road | Won 8-5 |
APR 18 | No District game |
|
APR 22 | vs Dimmitt | Won 9-0 |
APR 25 | vs Childress | Lost 13-1 |
APR 29 | vs Friona | Lost 15-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou | Lost 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou | Lost 7-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Roosevelt | Won 9-2 |
MAR 28 | vs Slaton | Won 9-3 |
APR 1 | vs Shallowater | Lost 7-0 |
APR 3 | vs Littlefield | Lost 5-4 |
APR 8 | vs Muleshoe | Won 11-0 |
APR 11 | vs Roosevelt | Won 10-6 |
APR 14 | vs Slaton | Won 13-3 |
APR 18 | vs Shallowater | Lost 3-2 |
APR 22 | vs Littlefield | Lost 8-5 |
APR 25 | vs Muleshoe | Won 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Tulia | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Tulia | Won 7-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall | Lost 17-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall | Lost 10-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Muleshoe | Won 12-2 |
MAR 28 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 12-8 |
APR 1 | vs Slaton | Won 7-3 |
APR 3 | vs Idalou | Won 5-4 |
APR 7 | vs Shallowater | Lost 11-1 |
APR 11 | vs Muleshoe | Won 9-5 |
APR 14 | vs Roosevelt | Won 6-0 |
APR 18 | vs Slaton | Won 11-1 |
APR 22 | vs Idalou | Won 8-5 |
APR 25 | vs Shallowater | Lost 13-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Friona | Lost 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Friona | Won 15-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Friona | Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Alpine | Lost 5-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Alpine | Won 8-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Alpine | Won 11-9 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall | Lost 10-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall | Lost 19-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Littlefield | Lost 12-2 |
MAR 30 | vs Shallowater | Lost 6-5 |
APR 1 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 12-7 |
APR 3 | vs Slaton | Won 6-5 |
APR 8 | vs Idalou | Lost 11-0 |
APR 11 | vs Littlefield | Lost 9-5 |
APR 14 | vs Shallowater | Lost 23-8 |
APR 18 | vs Roosevelt | Won 5-2 |
APR 21 | vs Slaton | Won 10-4 |
APR 25 | vs Idalou | Lost 3-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Idalou | Lost 9-2 |
MAR 28 | vs Littlefield | Won 12-8 |
APR 1 | vs Muleshoe | Won 12-7 |
APR 3 | vs Shallowater | Lost 12-2 |
APR 7 | vs Slaton | Won 10-2 |
APR 11 | vs Idalou | Lost 10-6 |
APR 14 | vs Littlefield | Lost 6-0 |
APR 18 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 5-2 |
APR 21 | vs Shallowater | Lost 15-5 |
APR 25 | vs Slaton | Lost 14-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Childress | Lost 13-0 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Slaton | Won 10-3 |
MAR 30 | vs Muleshoe | Won 6-5 |
APR 1 | vs Idalou | Won 7-0 |
APR 3 | vs Roosevelt | Won 12-2 |
APR 7 | vs Littlefield | Won 11-1 |
APR 11 | vs Slaton | Won 11-1 |
APR 14 | vs Muleshoe | Won 23-8 |
APR 18 | vs Idalou | Won 3-2 |
APR 21 | vs Roosevelt | Won 15-5 |
APR 25 | vs Littlefield | Won 13-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs River Road | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs River Road | Won 11-0 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Presidio | Lost 3-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 25 | vs Shallowater | Lost 10-3 |
MAR 27 | vs Idalou | Lost 9-3 |
APR 1 | vs Littlefield | Lost 7-3 |
APR 3 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 6-5 |
APR 7 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 10-2 |
APR 11 | vs Shallowater | Lost 11-1 |
APR 14 | vs Idalou | Lost 13-3 |
APR 18 | vs Littlefield | Lost 11-1 |
APR 21 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 10-4 |
APR 25 | vs Roosevelt | Won 14-9 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Tornillo | Won 9-4 |
MAR 24 | vs Kermit | Won 15-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Presidio | Won 1-0 |
APR 4 | No District game |
|
APR 7 | vs Crane | Won 14-2 |
APR 11 | vs Tornillo | Won 12-4 |
APR 13 | vs Kermit | Lost 7-6 |
APR 18 | vs Presidio | Won 6-4 |
APR 21 | No District game |
|
APR 25 | vs Crane | Won 19-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sonora | Won 13-11 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sonora | Won 5-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Littlefield | Won 5-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 8-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 11-9 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | No District game |
|
MAR 24 | vs Tornillo | Lost 14-10 |
MAR 31 | vs Kermit | Lost 14-4 |
APR 4 | vs Presidio | Lost 15-3 |
APR 7 | vs Alpine | Lost 14-2 |
APR 11 | No District game |
|
APR 13 | vs Tornillo | Lost 16-1 |
APR 18 | vs Kermit | Lost 17-5 |
APR 21 | vs Presidio | Lost 9-5 |
APR 25 | vs Alpine | Lost 19-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Presidio | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 24 | vs Alpine | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Crane | Won 14-4 |
APR 5 | vs Tornillo | Won 6-4 |
APR 11 | No District game |
|
APR 11 | vs Presidio | Lost 13-3 |
APR 13 | vs Alpine | Won 6-4 |
APR 18 | vs Crane | Won 17-5 |
APR 21 | vs Tornillo | Won 9-7 |
APR 24 | No District game |
|
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Reagan County | Won 7-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Reagan County | Lost 18-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Reagan County | Lost 11-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Kermit | Won 11-1 |
MAR 24 | No District game |
|
MAR 31 | vs Alpine | Lost 1-0 |
APR 4 | vs Crane | Won 15-3 |
APR 7 | vs Tornillo | Won 9-1 |
APR 11 | vs Kermit | Won 13-3 |
APR 13 | No District game |
|
APR 18 | vs Alpine | Lost 6-4 |
APR 21 | vs Crane | Won 9-5 |
APR 25 | vs Tornillo | Won |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Ballinger | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Ballinger | Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Won 3-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
Lost 9-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Alpine | Lost 9-4 |
MAR 24 | vs Crane | Won 14-10 |
MAR 31 | No District game |
|
APR 4 | vs Kermit | Lost 6-4 |
APR 7 | vs Presidio | Lost 9-1 |
APR 11 | vs Alpine | Lost 12-4 |
APR 13 | vs Crane | Won 11-7 |
APR 18 | No District game |
|
APR 21 | vs Kermit | Lost 9-7 |
APR 25 | vs Presidio | Lost |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Wall | Lost 10-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Reagan County | Lost 6-2 |
MAR 24 | vs Wall | Lost 10-4 |
MAR 28 | vs SA TLCA | Won 15-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Grape Creek | Won 7-0 |
APR 6 | vs Sonora | Lost 4-2 |
APR 11 | vs Reagan County | Won 12-6 |
APR 13 | vs Wall | Lost 9-0 |
APR 18 | vs SA TLCA | Won 21-0 |
APR 21 | vs Grape Creek | Won 18-0 |
APR 25 | vs Sonora | Won 21-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Presidio | Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Presidio | Lost 4-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs SA TLCA | Won 13-7 |
MAR 24 | vs Reagan County | Lost 11-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Sonora | Lost 7-1 |
MAR 31 | vs Ballinger | Lost 7-0 |
APR 6 | vs Wall | Lost 14-0 |
APR 11 | vs SA TLCA | Won 6-4 |
APR 13 | vs Reagan County | Lost 11-3 |
APR 18 | vs Sonora | Lost 11-0 |
APR 21 | vs Ballinger | Lost 18-0 |
APR 25 | vs Wall | Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Ballinger | Won 6-2 |
MAR 24 | vs Grape Creek | Won 11-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Wall | Lost 16-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Sonora | Won 3-2 |
APR 6 | vs SA TLCA | Won 7-3 |
APR 11 | vs Ballinger | Lost 12-6 |
APR 13 | vs Grape Creek | Won 11-3 |
APR 18 | vs Wall | Lost 10-6 |
APR 21 | vs Sonora | Won 16-1 |
APR 25 | vs SA TLCA | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Kermit | Lost 7-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Kermit | Won 18-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Kermit | Won 11-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Childress | Lost 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Childress | Won 5-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Childress | Won 6-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Presidio |
Won 9-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Peaster | Lost 11-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Peaster | Lost 8-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Wall | Lost 9-4 |
MAR 24 | vs SA TLCA | Won 19-2 |
MAR 27 | vs Grape Creek | Won 7-1 |
MAR 31 | vs Reagan County | Lost 3-2 |
APR 6 | vs Ballinger | Won 4-2 |
APR 11 | vs Wall | Lost 5-2 |
APR 13 | vs SA TLCA | Won 6-3 |
APR 18 | vs Grape Creek | Won 11-0 |
APR 21 | vs Reagan County | Lost 16-1 |
APR 25 | vs Ballinger | Lost 4-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Alpine | Lost 13-11 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Alpine | Lost 5-2 |
SAN ANGELO TEXAS LEADERSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY EAGLES
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Grape Creek | Lost 13-7 |
MAR 24 | vs Sonora | Lost 19-2 |
MAR 28 | vs Ballinger | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Wall | Lost 11-1 |
APR 6 | vs Reagan County | Lost 7-3 |
APR 11 | vs Grape Creek | Lost 6-4 |
APR 13 | vs Sonora | Lost 6-3 |
APR 18 | vs Ballinger | Lost 21-0 |
APR 21 | vs Wall | Lost 18-1 |
APR 25 | vs Reagan County | Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 20 | vs Sonora | Won 9-4 |
MAR 24 | vs Ballinger | Won 10-4 |
MAR 27 | vs Reagan County | Won 16-0 |
MAR 31 | vs SA TLCA | Won 11-1 |
APR 6 | vs Grape Creek | Won 14-0 |
APR 11 | vs Sonora | Won 5-2 |
APR 13 | vs Ballinger | Won 9-0 |
APR 18 | vs Reagan County | Won 10-6 |
APR 21 | vs SA TLCA | Won 18-1 |
APR 25 | vs Grape Creek | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Tornillo | Won 10-6 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou | Won 17-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou | Won 10-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Littlefield |
Won 10-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Littlefield |
Won 19-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock | Lost 7-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock | Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Brock | Won 8-5 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Peaster |
Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Peaster |
Won 11-6 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs GEORGETOWN GATEWAY CP |
Won 5-1 |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs NACOGDOCHES CENTRAL HEIGHTS |
Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Stanton | Won 10-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Colorado City | Won 14-2 |
MAR 31 | vs Merkel | Won 15-1 |
APR 4 | vs Coahoma | Won 12-0 |
APR 7 | vs Jim Ned | Won 3-2 |
APR 11 | vs Stanton | Won 18-4 |
APR 13 | vs Colorado City | Won 10-0 |
APR 18 | vs Merkel | Won 17-1 |
APR 21 | vs Coahoma | Won 6-0 |
APR 25 | vs Jim Ned | Won 11-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brady | Won 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brady | Won 11-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday | Lost 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday | Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Holliday | Lost 9-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Jim Ned | Won 11-1 |
MAR 24 | vs Merkel | Won 19-6 |
MAR 31 | vs Stanton | Won 11-1 |
APR 4 | vs Clyde | Lost 12-0 |
APR 7 | vs Colorado City | Lost 9-6 |
APR 11 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 12-2 |
APR 13 | vs Merkel | Won 13-3 |
APR 18 | vs Stanton | Won 13-3 |
APR 21 | vs Clyde | Lost 6-0 |
APR 25 | vs Colorado City | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Early | Won 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Early | Lost 9-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Early | Lost 6-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Merkel | Won 16-8 |
MAR 24 | vs Clyde | Lost 14-2 |
MAR 31 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 10-4 |
APR 4 | vs Stanton | Lost 11-4 |
APR 7 | vs Coahoma | Won 9-6 |
APR 11 | vs Merkel | Won 13-1 |
APR 13 | vs Clyde | Lost 10-0 |
APR 18 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 4-3 |
APR 21 | vs Stanton | Lost 9-6 |
APR 25 | vs Coahoma | Lost 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Colorado City | Lost 16-8 |
MAR 24 | vs Coahoma | Lost 19-6 |
MAR 31 | vs Clyde | Lost 15-1 |
APR 4 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 18-3 |
APR 7 | vs Stanton | Lost 20-7 |
APR 11 | vs Colorado City | Lost 13-1 |
APR 13 | vs Coahoma | Lost 13-3 |
APR 18 | vs Clyde | Lost 17-1 |
APR 21 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 18-8 |
APR 25 | vs Stanton | Won 14-12 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Clyde | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 7-1 |
MAR 31 | vs Coahoma | Lost 11-1 |
APR 4 | vs Colorado City | Won 11-4 |
APR 7 | vs Merkel | Won 20-7 |
APR 11 | vs Clyde | Lost 18-4 |
APR 13 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 10-0 |
APR 18 | vs Coahoma | Lost 13-3 |
APR 21 | vs Colorado City | Won 9-6 |
APR 25 | vs Merkel | Lost 14-12 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Comanche | Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Comanche | Lost 17-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Coahoma | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 24 | vs Stanton | Won 7-1 |
MAR 31 | vs Colorado City | Won 10-4 |
APR 4 | vs Merkel | Won 18-3 |
APR 7 | vs Clyde | Lost 3-2 |
APR 11 | vs Coahoma | Won 12-2 |
APR 13 | vs Stanton | Won 10-0 |
APR 18 | vs Colorado City | Won 4-3 |
APR 21 | vs Merkel | Won 18-8 |
APR 25 | vs Clyde | Lost 11-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dublin | Lost 10-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dublin | Won 7-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Dublin | Won 14-9 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Jacksboro | Lost 9-8 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Jacksboro | Lost 10-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Early | Lost 4-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Comanche | Lost 4-0 |
MAR 28 | vs Dublin | Won 1-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Brady | Lost 4-2 |
APR 4 | vs Coleman | Lost 10-3 |
APR 7 | vs Early | Lost 5-1 |
APR 10 | vs Comanche | Lost 12-2 |
APR 13 | vs Dublin | Lost 11-1 |
APR 18 | vs Brady | Lost 13-7 |
APR 21 | vs Coleman | Lost 9-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Coleman | Won 12-7 |
MAR 24 | vs Early | Won 14-4 |
MAR 28 | vs Comanche | Lost 9-2 |
MAR 31 | vs Bangs | Won 4-2 |
APR 4 | vs Dublin | Lost 9-3 |
APR 7 | vs Coleman | Won 13-7 |
APR 10 | vs Early | Lost 7-6 |
APR 13 | vs Comanche | Lost 13-4 |
APR 18 | vs Bangs | Won 13-7 |
APR 21 | vs Dublin | Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Clyde | Lost 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Clyde | Lost 11-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Brady | Lost 12-7 |
MAR 24 | vs Dublin | Lost 7-2 |
MAR 28 | vs Early | Lost 11-4 |
MAR 31 | vs Comanche | Lost 12-4 |
APR 4 | vs Bangs | Won 10-3 |
APR 7 | vs Brady | Lost 13-7 |
APR 10 | vs Dublin | Lost 5-2 |
APR 13 | vs Early | Lost 11-4 |
APR 18 | vs Comanche | Won 4-3 |
APR 21 | vs Bangs | Won 9-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Dublin | Won 8-2 |
MAR 24 | vs Bangs | Won 4-0 |
MAR 28 | vs Brady | Won 9-2 |
MAR 31 | vs Coleman | Won 12-4 |
APR 4 | vs Early | Won 9-4 |
APR 7 | vs Dublin | Won 1-0 |
APR 10 | vs Bangs | Won 12-2 |
APR 13 | vs Brady | Won 13-4 |
APR 18 | vs Coleman | Lost 4-3 |
APR 21 | vs Early | Lost 4-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stanton | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stanton | Won 17-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Peaster | Lost 11-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Peaster | Won 1-0 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Peaster | Lost 3-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Comanche | Lost 8-2 |
MAR 24 | vs Coleman | Won 7-2 |
MAR 28 | vs Bangs | Lost 1-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Early | Lost 5-4 |
APR 4 | vs Brady | Won 9-3 |
APR 7 | vs Comanche | Lost 1-0 |
APR 10 | vs Coleman | Won 5-2 |
APR 13 | vs Bangs | Won 11-1 |
APR 20 | vs Early | Won 7-6 |
APR 21 | vs Brady | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned | Won 10-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 7-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 14-9 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 21 | vs Bangs | Won 4-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Brady | Lost 14-4 |
MAR 28 | vs Coleman | Won 11-4 |
MAR 31 | vs Dublin | Won 5-4 |
APR 4 | vs Comanche | Lost 9-4 |
APR 7 | vs Bangs | Won 5-1 |
APR 10 | vs Brady | Won 12-2 |
APR 13 | vs Coleman | Won 11-4 |
APR 20 | vs Dublin | Lost 7-6 |
APR 21 | vs Comanche | Won 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Coahoma | Lost 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Coahoma | Won 9-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Coahoma | Won 6-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock | Lost 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock | Lost 11-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Cisco | Won 3-2 |
MAR 15 | No District game |
|
MAR 21 | vs Tolar | Won 4-3 |
MAR 24 | vs Brock | Lost 2-1 |
MAR 27 | vs Eastland | Won 11-1 |
MAR 31 | vs Peaster | Lost 4-2 |
APR 4 | vs Millsap | Won 5-0 |
APR 7 | vs Cisco | Won 8-2 |
APR 11 | No District game |
|
APR 14 | vs Tolar | Won 9-5 |
APR 18 | vs Brock | Lost 3-2 |
APR 21 | vs Eastland | Won 7-1 |
APR 25 | vs Peaster | Lost 13-5 |
APR 28 | vs Millsap | Won 13-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday | Lost 5-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday | Lost 7-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Peaster | Won 4-1 |
MAR 15 | vs Millsap | Won 11-1 |
MAR 21 | vs Cisco | Won 9-4 |
MAR 24 | vs Breckenridge | Won 2-1 |
MAR 27 | vs Tolar | Won 15-5 |
MAR 31 | No District game |
|
APR 4 | vs Eastland | Won 14-1 |
APR 7 | vs Peaster | Won 1-0 |
APR 11 | vs Millsap | Won 14-0 |
APR 14 | vs Cisco | Won 13-3 |
APR 18 | vs Breckenridge | Won 3-2 |
APR 21 | vs Tolar | Won 6-1 |
APR 25 | No District game |
|
APR 28 | vs Eastland | Won 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Paradise | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Paradise | Won 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Early | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Early | Won 10-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Jacksboro | Won 11-9 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Jacksboro | Lost 9-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Jacksboro | Won 15-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall | Won 7-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall | Lost 3-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Wall | Lost 8-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Tolar | Lost 6-1 |
MAR 14 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 3-2 |
MAR 21 | vs Brock | Lost 9-4 |
MAR 24 | vs Eastland | Won 7-6 |
MAR 27 | vs Peaster | Lost 11-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Millsap | Lost 3-2 |
APR 4 | No District game |
|
APR 7 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 8-2 |
APR 11 | vs Tolar | Lost 12-7 |
APR 14 | vs Brock | Lost 13-3 |
APR 18 | vs Eastland | Won 5-3 |
APR 21 | vs Peaster | Lost 12-2 |
APR 25 | vs Millsap | Won 5-4 |
APR28 | No District game |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 15 | No District game |
|
MAR 16 | vs Peaster | Lost 8-0 |
MAR 21 | vs Millsap | Won 7-5 |
MAR 24 | vs Cisco | Lost 7-6 |
MAR 27 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 31 | vs Tolar | Won 6-5 |
APR 4 | vs Brock | Lost 14-1 |
APR 7 | No District game |
|
APR 11 | vs Peaster | Lost 10-3 |
APR 14 | vs Millsap | Won 3-0 |
APR 18 | vs Cisco | Lost 5-3 |
APR 21 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 7-1 |
APR 25 | vs Tolar | Lost 5-1 |
APR 28 | vs Brock | Lost 11-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Tolar | Lost 4-3 |
MAR 15 | vs Brock | Lost 11-1 |
MAR 21 | vs Eastland | Lost 7-5 |
MAR 24 | vs Peaster | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 27 | No District game |
|
MAR 31 | vs Cisco | Won 3-2 |
APR 4 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 5-0 |
APR 7 | vs Tolar | Lost 14-4 |
APR 11 | vs Brock | Lost 14-0 |
APR 14 | vs Eastland | Lost 3-0 |
APR 18 | vs Peaster | Lost 12-1 |
APR 21 | No District game |
|
APR 25 | vs Cisco | Lost 5-4 |
APR 28 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 13-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Brock | Lost 4-1 |
MAR 16 | vs Eastland | Won 8-0 |
MAR 21 | No District game |
|
MAR 24 | vs Millsap | Won 10-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Cisco | Won 11-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Breckenridge | Won 4-2 |
APR 4 | vs Tolar | Won 8-2 |
APR 7 | vs Brock | Lost 1-0 |
APR 11 | vs Eastland | Won 10-3 |
APR 14 | No District game |
|
APR 18 | vs Millsap | Won 12-1 |
APR 21 | vs Cisco | Won 12-2 |
APR 25 | vs Breckenridge | Won 13-5 |
APR 28 | vs Tolar | Won 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Boyd | Won 10-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Boyd | Won 11-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Comanche | Won 11-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Comanche | Lost 1-0 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Comanche | Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday | Lost 11-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday | Won 9-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Holliday | Won 6-5 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Reagan County | Won 11-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Reagan County | Won 8-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall |
Lost 2-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall |
Lost 11-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Cisco | Won 6-1 |
MAR 14 | vs Millsap | Won 4-3 |
MAR 21 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 4-3 |
MAR 24 | No District game |
|
MAR 27 | vs Brock | Lost 15-5 |
MAR 31 | vs Eastland | Lost 6-5 |
APR 4 | vs Peaster | Lost 8-2 |
APR 7 | vs Millsap | Won 14-4 |
APR 11 | vs Cisco | Won 12-7 |
APR 14 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 9-5 |
APR 18 | No District game |
|
APR 21 | vs Brock | Lost 6-1 |
APR 25 | vs Eastland | Won 5-1 |
APR 28 | vs Peaster | Lost 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Jacksboro | Lost 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Jacksboro | Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Boyd | Lost 7-2 |
MAR 15 | vs City View | Won 13-7 |
MAR 21 | vs Henrietta | Won 4-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 3-0 |
MAR 28 | vs Nocona | Won 10-4 |
MAR 31 | vs Holliday | Won 6-5 |
APR 4 | vs Paradise | Won 8-4 |
APR 7 | vs Boyd | Lost 1-0 |
APR 11 | vs City View | Won 7-5 |
APR 14 | vs Henrietta | Lost 3-1 |
APR 18 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 10-2 |
APR 22 | vs Nocona | Won 11-1 |
APR 25 | vs Holliday | Lost 11-3 |
APR 28 | vs Paradise | Lost 11-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Bowie | Won 7-2 |
MAR 17 | vs Holliday | Lost 4-1 |
MAR 21 | vs Paradise | Won 2-1 |
MAR 24 | vs Nocona | Won 10-0 |
MAR 27 | vs City View | Won 3-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Henrietta | Won 10-4 |
APR 4 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 8-0 |
APR 7 | vs Bowie | Won 1-0 |
APR 11 | vs Holliday | Lost 3-0 |
APR 14 | vs Paradise | Won 5-4 |
APR 18 | vs Nocona | Won 3-0 |
APR 21 | vs City View | Won 14-0 |
APR 25 | vs Henrietta | Won 3-2 |
APR 28 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 6-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Peaster | Lost 10-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Peaster | Lost 11-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Nocona | Won 5-3 |
MAR 15 | vs Jacksboro | Won 11-5 |
MAR 21 | vs Bowie | Lost 4-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Holliday | Won 15-14 |
MAR 27 | vs Paradise | Lost 8-4 |
MAR 31 | vs Boyd | Lost 10-4 |
APR 4 | vs City View | Won 11-1 |
APR 7 | vs Nocona | Won 10-0 |
APR 11 | vs Jacksboro | Won 3-1 |
APR 14 | vs Bowie | Won 3-1 |
APR 18 | vs Holliday | Lost 6-4 |
APR 21 | vs Paradise | Lost 14-0 |
APR 25 | vs Boyd | Lost 3-2 |
APR 28 | vs City View | Won 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Paradise | Won 2-0 |
MAR 17 | vs Boyd | Won 4-1 |
MAR 21 | vs City View | Won 16-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Henrietta | Lost 15-14 |
MAR 29 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 11-7 |
MAR 31 | vs Bowie | Lost 6-5 |
APR 4 | vs Nocona | Won 17-0 |
APR 7 | vs Paradise | Won 7-0 |
APR 11 | vs Boyd | Won 3-0 |
APR 14 | vs City View | Won 15-10 |
APR 18 | vs Henrietta | Won 6-4 |
APR 21 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 7-4 |
APR 25 | vs Bowie | Won 11-3 |
APR 28 | vs Nocona | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Breckenridge | Won 5-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Breckenridge | Won 7-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Clyde | Won 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Clyde | Lost 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Clyde | Won 9-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Peaster | Won 11-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Peaster | Lost 9-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Peaster | Lost 6-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs City View | Won 14-4 |
MAR 15 | vs Henrietta | Lost 11-5 |
MAR 21 | vs Nocona | Won 3-2 |
MAR 24 | vs Bowie | Won 3-0 |
MAR 28 | vs Holliday | Won 11-7 |
MAR 31 | vs Paradise | Lost 3-0 |
APR 4 | vs Boyd | Won 8-0 |
APR 7 | vs City View | Won 15-9 |
APR 11 | vs Henrietta | Lost 3-1 |
APR 14 | vs Nocona | Won 2-1 |
APR 18 | vs Bowie | Won 10-2 |
APR 21 | vs Holliday | Won 7-4 |
APR 25 | vs Paradise | Won 4-2 |
APR 28 | vs Boyd | Won 6-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Tolar | Won 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Tolar | Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned | Won 9-8 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned | Won 15-9 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock | Lost 11-9 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock | Won 9-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Brock | Lost 15-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Henrietta | Lost 5-3 |
MAR 15 | vs Paradise | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 21 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 3-2 |
MAR 24 | vs Boyd | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 28 | vs Bowie | Lost 10-4 |
MAR 31 | vs City View | Won 10-0 |
APR 4 | vs Holliday | Lost 17-0 |
APR 7 | vs Henrietta | Lost 10-0 |
APR 11 | vs Paradise | Lost 4-3 |
APR 14 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 2-1 |
APR 18 | vs Boyd | Lost 3-0 |
APR 22 | vs Bowie | Lost 12-1 |
APR 25 | vs City View | Won 18-7 |
APR 28 | vs Holliday | Lost 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 14 | vs Holliday | Lost 2-0 |
MAR 15 | vs Nocona | Won 10-0 |
MAR 21 | vs Boyd | Lost 2-1 |
MAR 24 | vs City View | Won 19-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Henrietta | Won 8-4 |
MAR 31 | vs Jacksboro | Won 3-0 |
APR 4 | vs Bowie | Lost 8-4 |
APR 7 | vs Holliday | Lost 7-0 |
APR 11 | vs Nocona | Won 4-3 |
APR 14 | vs Boyd | Lost 5-4 |
APR 18 | vs City View | Won 13-6 |
APR 21 | vs Henrietta | Won 14-0 |
APR 25 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 4-2 |
APR 28 | vs Bowie | Won 11-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock | Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock | Lost 6-5 |
WICHITA FALLS CITY VIEW MUSTANGS
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 13 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 14-4 |
MAR 15 | vs Bowie | Lost 13-7 |
MAR 21 | vs Holliday | Lost 16-0 |
MAR 24 | vs Paradise | Lost 19-0 |
MAR 27 | vs Boyd | Lost 3-0 |
MAR 31 | vs Nocona | Lost 10-0 |
APR 4 | vs Henrietta | Lost 11-1 |
APR 7 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 15-9 |
APR 11 | vs Bowie | Lost 7-5 |
APR 14 | vs Holliday | Lost 15-10 |
APR 18 | vs Paradise | Lost 13-6 |
APR 21 | vs Boyd | Lost 14-0 |
APR 25 | vs Nocona | Lost 18-7 |
APR 28 | vs Henrietta | Lost 10-0 |