2019 TEXAS BOY'S AAAA- REGION I
HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE
Clint | Andrews | Canyon | Borger | Big Spring | Burkburnett | Brownwood | Argyle |
Fabens | Fort Stockton | Estacado | Dalhart | Greenwood | Graham | Glen Rose | Bridgeport |
Mountain View | Monahans | Hereford | Dumas | SA Lake View | Iowa Park | Godley | Decatur |
San Elizario | Pecos | Lamesa | Pampa | Snyder | Vernon | Mineral Wells | Krum |
Seminole | Levelland | Perryton | Sweetwater | WF Hirschi | Stephenville | Springtown |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs San Elizario | Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Fabens | Won 9-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Mountain View | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs San Elizario | Won 12-7 |
APRIL 5 | vs Fabens | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Mountain View | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs San Elizario | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Fabens | Won 28-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Mountain View | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans |
Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans |
Won 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Lub Estacado |
Lost 3-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Lub Estacado |
Lost 2-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Fabens | Won 10-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs San Elizario | Won 4-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Clint | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Fabens | Won 1-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs San Elizario | Lost 10-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Clint | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Fabens | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs San Elizario | Lost 8-6 |
APRIL 23 | vs Clint | Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews |
Lost 16-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews |
Lost 12-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Mountain View | Lost 10-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Clint | Lost 9-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs San Elizario | Lost 14-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Mountain View | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Clint | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs San Elizario | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Mountain View | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Clint | Lost 28-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs San Elizario | Lost 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Pecos |
Lost 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Clint | Won 3-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Mountain View | Lost 4-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Fabens | Won 14-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Clint | Lost 12-7 |
APRIL 5 | vs Mountain View | Won 10-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Fabens | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Clint | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Mountain View | Won 8-6 |
APRIL 23 | vs Fabens | Won 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole |
Lost 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole |
Won 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Seminole |
Lost 3-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Monahans | Won 14-4 |
MARCH 22 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 13-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Seminole | Lost 7-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Pecos | Lost 11-9 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Monahans | Won 9-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Seminole | Won 4-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Pecos | Won 8-0 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Mountain View | Won 16-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Mountain View | Won 12-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 16-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Pecos | Lost 4-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Andrews | Lost 13-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Monahans | Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Seminole | Lost 9-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Pecos | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Andrews | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Monahans | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | vs Seminole | Lost 6-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Andrews | Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 14-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Seminole | Won 8-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Pecos | Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Andrews | Lost 9-2 |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 16 | vs Seminole | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Pecos | Lost 4-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint |
Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint |
Lost 5-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 4-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Seminole | Won 5-3 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Andrews | Won 11-9 |
APRIL 2 | vs Monahans | Won 9-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Seminole | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Andrews | Lost 8-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Monahans | Won 4-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Fabens |
Won 12-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Hereford |
Lost 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Hereford |
Lost 6-4 |
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 22 | vs Pecos | Lost 5-3 |
MARCH 26 | vs Andrews | Won 7-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Monahans | Lost 8-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 9-3 |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | vs Pecos | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Andrews | Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 16 | vs Monahans | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs San Elizario |
Won 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs San Elizario |
Lost 8-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs San Elizario |
Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Won 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Lost 12-0 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa | Lost 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Hereford | Won 17-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Hereford | Won 7-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Levelland | Won 10-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Levelland | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 17-7 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lub Estacado | Lost 8-6 |
APRIL 9 | vs Lamesa | Won 25-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Lamesa | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Borger |
Won 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Borger |
Won 17-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews |
Won 16-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews |
Won 11-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa |
Won 7-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa |
Won 15-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 9-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 19-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Levelland | Lost 7-3 |
MARCH 22 | vs Levelland | Won 14-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Lamesa | Won 14-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Lamesa | Won 9-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Canyon | Lost 17-7 |
APRIL 5 | vs Canyon | Won 8-6 |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Hereford | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Hereford | Lost 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Perryton |
Won 8-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Perryton |
Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint |
Won 3-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint |
Won 2-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Hereford |
Lost 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Hereford |
Lost 5-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Canyon | Lost 17-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Canyon | Lost 7-0 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Lamesa | Won 9-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lamesa | Won 7-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Levelland | Won 11-8 |
APRIL 12 | vs Levelland | Won 5-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Lub Estacado | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas |
Won 8-7 (9) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas |
Won 6-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Pecos |
Won 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Pecos |
Won 6-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Lub Estacado |
Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Lub Estacado |
Won 5-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 1-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 3-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | vs Lub Estacado | Lost 14-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Lub Estacado | Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Hereford | Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Hereford | Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Canyon | Lost 25-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Canyon | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Levelland | Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Levelland | Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Lub Estacado | Won 7-3 |
MARCH 22 | vs Lub Estacado | Lost 14-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Canyon | Lost 10-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Canyon | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | vs Hereford | Lost 11-8 |
APRIL 12 | vs Hereford | Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Lamesa | Won 7-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Lamesa | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa |
Lost 5-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Dumas | Lost 11-0 |
MARCH 23 | vs Pampa | Lost 7-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Perryton | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 30 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Dalhart | Won 8-7 |
APRIL 6 | vs Dumas | Lost 8-5 |
APRIL 15 | vs Pampa | Lost 13-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Perryton | Lost 14-12 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | vs Dalhart | Won 8-6 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 17-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 23 | vs Dumas | Won 7-6 |
MARCH 26 | vs Pampa | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Perryton | Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 2 | vs Borger | Lost 8-7 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 15 | vs Dumas | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Pampa | Won 15-14 |
APRIL 19 | vs Perryton | Lost 9-7 |
APRIL 23 | vs Borger | Lost 8-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Borger | Won 11-0 |
MARCH 23 | vs Dalhart | Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 30 | vs Pampa | Lost 6-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Perryton | Lost 10-3 |
APRIL 6 | vs Borger | Won 8-5 |
APRIL 15 | vs Dalhart | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 18 | vs Pampa | Won 7-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Perryton | Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Hereford |
Lost 8-7 (9) |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Hereford |
Lost 6-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Perryton | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 23 | vs Borger | Won 7-4 |
MARCH 26 | vs Dalhart | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Dumas | Won 6-0 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 6 | vs Perryton | Won 6-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Borger | Won 13-4 |
APRIL 16 | vs Dalhart | Lost 15-14 |
APRIL 18 | vs Dumas | Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland |
Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland |
Won 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Seminole |
Lost 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Seminole |
Won 12-0 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Seminole |
Won 12-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 7-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 15-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Pampa | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | vs Borger | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Dalhart | Won 8-4 |
APRIL 2 | vs Dumas | Won 10-3 |
APRIL 6 | vs Pampa | Lost 6-0 |
APRIL 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Borger | Won 14-12 |
APRIL 19 | vs Dalhart | Won 9-7 |
APRIL 23 | vs Dumas | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Lub Estacado |
Lost 8-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Lub Estacado |
Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 22 | vs Sweetwater | Won 8-1 |
MARCH 26 | vs Greenwood | Lost 7-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Snyder | Won 11-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Lake View | Won 14-4 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Sweetwater | Won 1-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Greenwood | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Snyder | Won 10-5 |
APRIL 23 | vs Lake View | ????? |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett |
Won 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett |
Won 9-5 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Lost 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Lake View | Won 12-8 |
MARCH 22 | vs Snyder | Lost 4-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Big Spring | Won 7-6 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Sweetwater | Won 8-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lake View | Won 17-6 |
APRIL 12 | vs Snyder | Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Big Spring | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | vs Sweetwater | Won 7-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Vernon |
Won 6-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownwood |
Lost 7-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownwood |
Lost 15-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Greenwood | Lost 12-8 |
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | vs Snyder | Won 15-13 |
MARCH 29 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Big Spring | Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Greenwood | Lost 17-6 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Snyder | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Sweetwater | Lost 15-8 |
APRIL 23 | vs Big Spring | ????? |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Sweetwater | Won 5-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Greenwood | Won 4-2 |
MARCH 26 | vs Lake View | Lost 15-13 |
MARCH 29 | vs Big Spring | Lost 11-3 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Sweetwater | Won 3-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Greenwood | Won 3-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Lake View | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs Big Spring | Lost 10-5 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham |
Lost 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham |
Lost 9-8 (12) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 19 | vs Snyder | Lost 5-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Big Spring | Lost 8-1 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Lake View | Won 10-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Greenwood | Lost 8-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Snyder | Lost 3-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Big Spring | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 18 | vs Lake View | Won 15-8 |
APRIL 23 | vs Greenwood | Lost 7-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 12-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Graham | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Graham | Lost 10-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 14-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs WF Hirschi | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs WF Hirschi | Won 18-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Vernon | Lost 16-8 |
APRIL 23 | vs Vernon | Lost 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Big Spring |
Lost 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Big Spring |
Lost 9-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Burkburnett | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Burkburnett | Won 10-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs WF Hirschi | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs WF Hirschi | Won 16-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Vernon | Lost 3-1 (9) |
APRIL 9 | vs Vernon | Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 18 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 8-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder |
Won 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder |
Won 9-8 (12) |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 15-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Burkburnett | Won 14-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Burkburnett | Won 9-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs WF Hirschi | Won 18-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs WF Hirschi | Won 16-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Vernon | Won 5-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Vernon | Won 4-1 |
APRIL 18 | vs Graham | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 23 | vs Graham | Won 8-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sweetwater |
Won 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sweetwater |
Won 12-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Godley | Won 7-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Godley | Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur |
Won 6-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur |
Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Hereford |
Won 1-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Hereford |
Won 3-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Argyle |
Lost 2-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs WF Hirschi | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs WF Hirschi | Won 19-0 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Graham | Won 3-1 (9) |
APRIL 9 | vs Graham | Won 4-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Burkburnett | Won 16-8 |
APRIL 23 | vs Burkburnett | Won 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Greenwood |
Lost 6-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Vernon | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Vernon | Lost 19-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Graham | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 2 | vs Graham | Lost 16-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 16-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Burkburnett | Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Stephenville | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 2 | vs Mineral Wells | Won 16-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Glen Rose | Won 9-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Godley | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Stephenville | Won 6-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Mineral Wells | Won 10-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Godley | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown |
Won 7-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown |
Won 8-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood |
Won 12-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood |
Won 15-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 22-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Mineral Wells | Won 17-5 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Godley | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 5 | vs Brownwood | Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 9 | vs Stephenville | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Mineral Wells | Won 9-1 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Godley | Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Brownwood | Won 14-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Stephenville | Lost 2-1 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Godley |
Lost 4-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur |
Lost 10-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur |
Lost 4-3 |
-
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Stephenville | Lost 3-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Mineral Wells | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | vs Brownwood | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Stephenville | Won 1-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Mineral Wells | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Glen Rose | Won 14-4 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 26 | vs Brownwood | Won 5-3 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Glen Rose |
Won 4-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum |
Won 3-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Krum |
Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 7-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 2-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 17-5 |
MARCH 29 | vs Godley | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Brownwood | Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Stephenville | Lost 10-1 |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 16 | vs Godley | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Brownwood | Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 23 | vs Stephenville | Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Godley | Won 3-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Brownwood | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Mineral Wells | Won 10-1 |
APRIL 9 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 12 | vs Godley | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Brownwood | Lost 6-4 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 25 | vs Mineral Wells | Won 3-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Glen Rose | Won 2-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 7-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 5-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Decatur | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Bridgeport | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Springtown | Won 19-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Krum | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 16 | vs Decatur | Won 2-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Bridgeport | Won 7-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Springtown | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Krum | Won 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville |
Won 7-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville |
Won 5-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham |
Won 2-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham |
Won 15-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownwood |
Won 22-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownwood |
Won 11-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon |
Won 9-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Won 19-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Iowa Park |
Won 2-0 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs La Vernia |
Won 16-0 |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs Sweeny |
Won 6-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Springtown | Lost 4-1 |
MARCH 29 | vs Krum | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Argyle | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Decatur | Lost 8-0 |
APRIL 9 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Springtown | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 16 | vs Krum | Won 1-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Argyle | Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Decatur | Lost 14-6 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Krum | Won 3-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Argyle | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Bridgeport | Won 8-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Springtown | Won 3-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Krum | Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Argyle | Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | vs Bridgeport | Won 14-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Springtown | Won 14-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Glen Rose |
Won 10-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Glen Rose |
Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Big Spring |
Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Big Spring |
Won 10-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 6-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 3-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Decatur | Lost 3-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Bridgeport | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Springtown | Won 10-1 |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Decatur | Won 2-0 |
APRIL 16 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 18 | vs Springtown | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 26 | vs Argyle | Lost 9-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Godley |
Lost 3-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Godley |
Lost 3-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Bridgeport | Won 4-1 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Krum | Lost 10-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Argyle | Lost 19-2 |
APRIL 9 | vs Decatur | Lost 3-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bridgeport | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 16 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 18 | vs Krum | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Argyle | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Decatur | Lost 14-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownwood |
Lost 7-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownwood |
Lost 8-0 |