2022 TEXAS REGION I - AAAA
SOFTBALL SCHEDULES
Clint | Andrews | Big Spring | Borger | Burkburnett | Brownwood | Argyle | Benbrook |
Fabens | Fort Stockton | Estacado | Canyon | Graham | Gatesville | Bridgeport | Carter Riverside |
Mountain View | Greenwood | LakeView | Dumas | Iowa Park | Glen Rose | Decatur | Dunbar |
Riverside | Monohans | Levelland | Hereford | Mineral Wells | Lampasas | Krum | Eastern Hills |
San Elizario | Pecos | Snyder | Pampa | Vernon | Stephenville | Lake Worth | Western Hills |
Seminole | Sweetwater | Perryton | W.F. Hirschi | RO Castleberry | DH Jarvis | ||
Springtown |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs San Elizario | Lost 9-5 |
MARCH 11 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 26-9 |
MARCH 22 | vs Fabens | Won 8-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Mountain View | Won 18-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Riverside | Won 10-9 |
APRIL 1 | vs San Elizario | Won 9-8 |
APRIL 8 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 18-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Fabens | Won 25-14 |
APRIL 14 | vs Mountain View | Won 17-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Riverside | Lost 25-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood | Lost 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood | Lost 8-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost 20-8 |
MARCH 11 | vs Riverside | Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs San Elizario | Lost 24-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Clint | Lost 18-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Fabens | Lost FFT |
APRIL 1 | vs EP YWA Steam | Lost FFT |
APRIL 8 | vs Riverside | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs San Elizario | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs Clint | Lost 17-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Fabens | Lost 16-2 |
EL PASO YOUNG WOMEN'S STEAM RESEARCH & PREPATORY ACADEMY WARRIORS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Mountain View | Won 20-8 |
MARCH 11 | vs Clint | Lost 26-9 |
MARCH 22 | vs Riverside | Lost 21-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Fabens | Lost 19-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs San Elizario | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Mountain View | Won FFT |
APRIL 8 | vs Clint | Lost 18-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Riverside | Lost 20-2 |
APRIL 19 | vs San Elizario | Lost 20-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Fabens | Lost 14-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Riverside | Lost 10-8 |
MARCH 11 | vs San Elizario | Won 14-4 |
MARCH 22 | vs Clint | Lost 8-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 19-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Mountain View | Won FFT |
APRIL 1 | vs Riverside | Won 5-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs San Elizario | Lost 20-14 |
APRIL 12 | vs Clint | Lost 25-14 |
APRIL 19 | vs Mountain View | Won 16-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 14-4 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs San Elizario | Lost 14-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Monahans | Lost 20-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Fabens | Won 10-8 |
MARCH 11 | vs Mountain View | Won 16-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 21-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs San Elizario | Won 7-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Clint | Lost 10-9 |
APRIL 1 | vs Fabens | Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Mountain View | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 18-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs San Elizario | Won 14-12 |
APRIL 19 | vs Clint | Won 25-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fort Stockton | Lost 15-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Fort Stockton | Lost 8-6 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Clint | Won 9-5 |
MARCH 11 | vs Fabens | Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 22 | vs Mountain View | Won 24-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Riverside | Lost 7-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Clint | Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 8 | vs Fabens | Won 20-14 |
APRIL 12 | vs Mountain View | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 14 | vs Riverside | Lost 14-12 |
APRIL 19 | vs EP YWA Steam | Won 20-0 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Fabens | Won 14-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews | Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews | Lost 13-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 15 | vs Greenwood |
Won 8-2 |
MAR 18 | vs Pecos | Won 20-14 |
MAR 22 | vs Seminole | Lost 14-9 |
MAR 25 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 14-9 |
MAR 29 | vs Monahans | Won 7-6 |
APR 1 | vs Greenwood |
Won 8-1 |
APR 5 | vs Pecos | Won 14-4 |
APR 8 | vs Seminole | Won 8-7 |
APR 12 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 8-7 |
APR 19 | vs Monahans | Lost 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs San Elizario | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs San Elizario | Won 13-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Lost 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Dumas | Won 15-11 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 15-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon |
Lost 11-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 15 | vs Monahans | Lost 9-6 |
MAR 18 | vs Seminole | Won 8-7 |
MAR 22 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 20-8 |
MAR 25 | vs Andrews | Lost 14-9 |
MAR 29 | vs Pecos | Won 22-6 |
APR 1 | vs Monahans | Lost 13-3 |
APR 5 | vs Seminole | Won 14-12 |
APR 8 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 7-5 |
APR 12 | vs Andrews | Won 8-7 |
APR 19 | vs Pecos | Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Riverside | Won 15-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Riverside | Won 8-6 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Lost 10-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Won 15-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Pampa | Lost 5-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 15 | vs Andrews | Lost 8-2 |
MAR 18 | vs Monahans | Won 10-4 |
MAR 22 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 20-8 |
MAR 25 | vs Pecos | Won 9-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Seminole | Lost 10-9 |
APR 1 | vs Andrews | Lost 8-1 |
APR 5 | vs Monahans | Lost 10-2 |
APR 8 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 7-5 |
APR 12 | vs Pecos | Lost 12-11 |
APR 19 | vs Seminole | Won 8-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Clint | Won 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Clint | Won 8-3 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Lost 5-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Lost 16-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 15 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 9-6 |
MAR 18 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 10-4 |
MAR 22 | vs Pecos | Won 12-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Seminole | Won 6-3 |
MAR 29 | vs Andrews | Lost 7-6 |
APR 1 | vs Fort Stockton | Won 13-3 |
APR 5 | vs Greenwood |
Won 10-2 |
APR 8 | vs Pecos | Won 12-2 |
APR 12 | vs Seminole | Won 10-5 |
APR 19 | vs Andrews | Won 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Fabens | Won 20-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Sweetwater | Won 12-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Sweetwater | Won 14-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa |
Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa |
Won 4-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 13-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 10-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 15 | vs Seminole | Lost 9-1 |
MAR 18 | vs Andrews | Lost 20-14 |
MAR 22 | vs Monahans | Lost 12-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 9-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 10-9 |
APR 1 | vs Seminole | Lost 20-0 |
APR 5 | vs Andrews | Lost 14-4 |
APR 8 | vs Monahans | Lost 12-2 |
APR 12 | vs Greenwood |
Won 12-11 |
APR 19 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 11-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 15 | vs Pecos | Won 9-1 |
MAR 18 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 8-7 |
MAR 22 | vs Andrews | Won 14-9 |
MAR 25 | vs Monahans | Lost 6-3 |
MAR 29 | vs Greenwood |
Won 10-9 |
APR 1 | vs Pecos | Won 20-0 |
APR 5 | vs Fort Stockton | Lost 14-12 |
APR 8 | vs Andrews | Lost 8-7 |
APR 12 | vs Monahans | Lost 10-5 |
APR 19 | vs Greenwood |
Lost 8-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Estacado |
Won 5-3 |
MAR 25 | vs Lake View |
Won 21-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Snyder |
Lost 2-1 |
APR 1 | vs Levelland |
Won 9-3 |
APR 5 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 2-1 |
APR 8 | vs Estacado |
Won 13-3 |
APR 12 | vs Lake View |
Won 18-0 |
APR 15 | vs Snyder |
Won 10-2 |
APR 19 | vs Levelland |
Won 14-1 |
APR 22 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 11-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dumas | Lost 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dumas | Lost 4-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 5-3 |
MAR 25 | vs Snyder |
Won 8-2 |
MAR 30 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 12-1 |
APR 1 | vs Lake View |
Lost 18-15 |
APR 5 | vs Levelland |
Lost 9-8 |
APR 8 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 13-3 |
APR 12 | vs Snyder |
Lost 17-11 |
APR 15 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 17-7 |
APR 19 | vs Lake View |
Won 12-4 |
APR 22 | vs Levelland |
Lost 15-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Snyder |
Lost 21-18 |
MAR 25 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 7-5 |
MAR 29 | vs Lake View |
Won 16-4 |
APR 1 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 9-3 |
APR 5 | vs Estacado |
Won 9-8 |
APR 8 | vs Snyder |
Lost 5-0 |
APR 12 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 7-1 |
APR 15 | vs Lake View |
Won 17-7 |
APR 19 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 14-1 |
APR 22 | vs Estacado |
Won 15-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Won 13-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Canyon | Lost 19-8 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 15-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 21-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Levelland |
Lost 16-4 |
APR 1 | vs Estacado |
Won 18-15 |
APR 5 | vs Snyder |
Lost 9-0 |
APR 8 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 13-7 |
APR 12 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 18-0 |
APR 15 | vs Levelland |
Lost 17-7 |
APR 19 | vs Estacado |
Lost 12-4 |
APR 22 | vs Snyder |
Lost 12-2 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Levelland |
Won 21-18 |
MAR 25 | vs Estacado |
Lost 8-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Big Spring |
Won 2-1 |
APR 1 | vs Sweetwater |
Lost 4-3 |
APR 5 | vs Lake View |
Won 9-0 |
APR 8 | vs Levelland |
Won 5-0 |
APR 12 | vs Estacado |
Won 17-11 |
APR 15 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 10-2 |
APR 19 | vs Sweetwater |
Won 10-4 |
APR 22 | vs Lake View |
Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Pampa | Lost 14-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Pampa | Lost 9-7 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Lake View |
Won 15-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Levelland |
Won 7-5 |
MAR 30 | vs Estacado |
Won 12-1 |
APR 1 | vs Snyder |
Won 4-3 |
APR 5 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 2-1 |
APR 8 | vs Lake View |
Won 13-7 |
APR 12 | vs Levelland |
Won 7-1 |
APR 15 | vs Estacado |
Won 17-7 |
APR 19 | vs Snyder |
Lost 10-4 |
APR 22 | vs Big Spring |
Lost 11-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Borger | Won 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Borger | Won 5-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans | Lost 12-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans | Lost 14-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 24 | vs Perryton |
Won 15-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Pampa |
Lost 11-1 |
MAR 30 | vs Canyon |
Lost 17-2 |
APR 1 | vs Hereford |
Lost 5-4 |
APR 5 | vs Dumas |
Won 20-8 |
APR 8 | vs Perryton |
Won 14-3 |
APR 12 | vs Pampa |
Won 3-1 |
APR 15 | vs Canyon |
Lost 10-4 |
APR 19 | vs Hereford |
Won 13-3 |
APR 22 | vs Dumas |
Won 19-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sweetwater | Lost 5-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sweetwater | Lost 5-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 23 | vs Hereford |
Won 14-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Perryton |
Won 28-0 |
MAR 30 | vs Borger |
Won 17-2 |
APR 1 | vs Dumas |
Won 15-5 |
APR 5 | vs Pampa |
Won 6-2 |
APR 8 | vs Hereford |
Won 10-0 |
APR 12 | vs Perryton |
Won 24-3 |
APR 15 | vs Borger |
Won 10-4 |
APR 19 | vs Dumas |
Won 13-6 |
APR 22 | vs Pampa |
Won 9-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Levelland | Lost 13-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Levelland | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Levelland | Won 19-8 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Greenwood | Won 5-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Greenwood | Won 16-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews |
Won 15-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews |
Won 11-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle | Lost 5-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle | Lost 12-11 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 24 | vs Pampa |
Lost 13-5 |
MAR 25 | vs Hereford |
Won 14-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Perryton |
Won 33-5 |
APR 1 | vs Canyon |
Lost 15-5 |
APR 5 | vs Borger |
Lost 20-2 |
APR 8 | vs Pampa |
Lost 10-1 |
APR 12 | vs Hereford |
Won 12-2 |
APR 15 | vs Perryton |
Won 18-2 |
APR 19 | vs Canyon |
Lost 13-6 |
APR 22 | vs Borger |
Lost 19-9 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Big Spring | Won 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Big Spring | Won 4-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Andrews | Lost 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Andrews | Won 6-5 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Andrews | Lost 15-11 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Canyon |
Lost 14-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Dumas |
Lost 14-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Pampa |
Lost 7-2 |
APR 1 | vs Borger |
Won 5-4 |
APR 5 | vs Perryton |
Won 7-5 |
APR 8 | vs Canyon |
Lost 10-0 |
APR 12 | vs Dumas |
Lost 12-2 |
APR 15 | vs Pampa |
Lost 15-0 |
APR 19 | vs Borger |
Lost 13-3 |
APR 22 | vs Perryton |
Won 26-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 24 | vs Dumas |
Won 13-5 |
MAR 25 | vs Borger |
Won 11-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Hereford |
Won 7-2 |
APR 1 | vs Perryton |
Won 41-1 |
APR 5 | vs Canyon |
Lost 6-2 |
APR 8 | vs Dumas |
Won 10-1 |
APR 12 | vs Borger |
Lost 3-1 |
APR 15 | vs Hereford |
Won 15-0 |
APR 19 | vs Perryton |
Won 10-0 |
APR 22 | vs Canyon |
Lost 9-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Snyder | Won 14-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Snyder | Won 9-7 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 10-1 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Fort Stockton | Lost 15-3 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Fort Stockton | Won 5-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans |
Lost 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans |
Lost 4-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 24 | vs Borger |
Lost 15-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Canyon |
Lost 28-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Dumas |
Lost 33-5 |
APR 1 | vs Pampa |
Lost 41-1 |
APR 5 | vs Hereford |
Lost 7-5 |
APR 8 | vs Borger |
Lost 14-3 |
APR 12 | vs Canyon |
Lost 24-3 |
APR 15 | vs Dumas |
Lost 18-2 |
APR 19 | vs Pampa |
Lost 10-0 |
APR 22 | vs Hereford |
Lost 26-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Graham |
Won 3-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 25-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Vernon |
Won 14-2 |
APR 1 | vs Hirschi |
Won 22-0 |
APR 5 | Won 4-2 | |
APR 8 | vs Graham |
Won 9-8 |
APR 12 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 2-0 |
APR 14 | vs Vernon |
Won 12-2 |
APR 20 | vs Hirschi |
Won 15-0 |
APR 22 | Won 13-2 | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Gatesville | Won 3-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Gatesville | Won 2-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown | Won 8-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown | Lost 11-9 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Springtown | Lost 2-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 3-2 |
MAR 25 | Won 17-4 | |
MAR 29 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 9-2 |
APR 1 | vs Vernon |
Won 17-3 |
APR 5 | vs Hirschi |
Won 16-0 |
APR 8 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 9-8 |
APR 12 | Won 10-0 | |
APR 14 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 10-1 |
APR 19 | vs Vernon |
Won 13-0 |
APR 22 | vs Hirschi |
????? |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Lampasas | Lost 8-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Lampasas | Lost 6-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Hirschi |
Won 16-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 25-1 |
MAR 29 | vs Graham |
Won 9-2 |
APR 1 | Won 16-1 | |
APR 5 | vs Vernon |
Won 12-0 |
APR 8 | vs Hirschi |
Won 18-0 |
APR 12 | vs Burkburnett |
Won 2-0 |
APR 14 | vs Graham |
Won 10-1 |
APR 19 | Won 13-0 | |
APR 22 | vs Vernon |
Won 17-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stephenville | Won 16-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stephenville | Won 13-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum | Won 8-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Krum | Won 2-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Glen Rose |
Won 11-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Glen Rose |
Won 12-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Monahans | Won 13-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Monahans | Won 10-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Won 4-2 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 9-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Argyle |
Won 10-4 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs LIBERTY |
Lost 5-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Vernon |
Won 19-1 |
MAR 25 | vs Graham |
Lost 17-4 |
MAR 29 | vs Hirschi |
Won 17-2 |
APR 1 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 16-1 |
APR 5 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 4-2 |
APR 8 | vs Vernon |
Won 16-1 |
APR 12 | vs Graham |
Lost 10-0 |
APR 14 | vs Hirschi |
Won 17-0 |
APR 19 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 13-0 |
APR 22 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 13-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 6-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 15-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | Lost 19-1 | |
MAR 25 | vs Hirschi |
Won 16-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 14-2 |
APR 1 | vs Graham |
Lost 17-3 |
APR 5 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 12-0 |
APR 8 | Lost 16-1 | |
APR 12 | vs Hirschi |
Won 18-3 |
APR 14 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 12-2 |
APR 19 | vs Graham |
Lost 13-0 |
APR 22 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 17-0 |
WICHITA FALLS HIRSCHI LADY HUSKIES
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 16-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Vernon |
Lost 16-0 |
MAR 29 | Lost 17-2 | |
APR 1 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 22-0 |
APR 5 | vs Graham |
Lost 16-0 |
APR 8 | vs Iowa Park |
Lost 18-0 |
APR 12 | vs Vernon |
Lost 18-3 |
APR 14 | Lost 17-0 | |
APR 20 | vs Burkburnett |
Lost 15-0 |
APR 22 | vs Graham |
Lost |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 12-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 9-8 |
MAR 29 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 10-6 |
APR 1 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APR 5 | vs Stephenville |
Lost 7-3 |
APR 8 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 12-9 |
APR 12 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 8-6 |
APR 15 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 20-10 |
APR 19 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
APR 22 | vs Stephenville |
Won 8-5 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 7-6 |
MAR 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 29 | vs Brownwood |
Won 10-6 |
APR 1 | vs Stephenville |
Won 10-9 |
APR 5 | vs Glen Rose |
Lost 15-3 |
APR 8 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 5-2 |
APR 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 15 | vs Brownwood |
Won 20-10 |
APR 19 | vs Stephenville |
Won 15-11 |
APR 22 | vs Glen Rose |
Won 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 3-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 2-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Brownwood |
Won 12-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Stephenville |
Won 7-0 |
MAR 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 1 | vs Lampasas |
Won 15-12 |
APR 5 | vs Gatesville |
Won 15-3 |
APR 8 | vs Brownwood |
Won 12-9 |
APR 12 | vs Stephenville |
Won 17-4 |
APR 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 19 | vs Lampasas |
Won 6-2 |
APR 22 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 11-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Mineral Wells | Won 6-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Mineral Wells | Won 15-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Won 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Won 8-4 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 11-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 12-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | vs Gatesville |
Won 7-6 |
MAR 25 | vs Brownwood | Won 9-8 |
MAR 29 | vs Stephenville | Won 21-15 |
APR 1 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 15-12 |
APR 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 8 | vs Gatesville |
Won 5-2 |
APR 12 | vs Brownwood | Won 8-6 |
APR 14 | vs Stephenville | Lost 2-0 |
APR 19 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 6-2 |
APR 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Graham | Won 8-7 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Graham | Won 6-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle | Lost 13-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 25 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 7-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Lampasas |
Lost 21-15 |
APR 1 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 10-9 |
APR 5 | vs Brownwood | Won 7-3 |
APR 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 12 | vs Glen Rose | Lost 17-4 |
APR 14 | vs Lampasas |
Won 2-0 |
APR 19 | vs Gatesville |
Lost 15-1 |
APR 22 | vs Brownwood | Lost 8-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 16-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 13-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Castleberry | Won 17-0 |
MAR 14 | vs Castleberry | Won 10-0 |
MAR 15 | vs Bridgeport | Won 16-1 |
MAR 18 | vs Bridgeport | Won 10-2 |
MAR 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 29 | vs Decatur | Won 1-0 |
APR 1 | vs Decatur | Won 11-1 |
APR 5 | vs Lake Worth | Won 17-0 |
APR 8 | vs Lake Worth | Won 18-0 |
APR 12 | vs Krum | Won 10-4 |
APR 14 | vs Krum | Won 10-0 |
APR 19 | vs Springtown | Won 13-0 |
APR 22 | vs Springtown | Won 14-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Eastern Hills | Won 14-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Lampasas | Won 13-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown |
Won 22-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Canyon | Won 5-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Canyon | Won 12-11 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 4-2 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park |
Won 9-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 3 |
vs Iowa Park |
Lost 10-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 15 | vs Argyle | Lost 16-1 |
MAR 18 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Decatur | Lost 6-4 |
MAR 26 | vs Decatur | Lost 3-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Lake Worth | Won 23-2 |
APR 1 | vs Lake Worth | Won 19-3 |
APR 5 | vs Krum | Lost 14-4 |
APR 8 | vs Krum | Lost 16-2 |
APR 12 | vs Springtown | Lost 3-2 |
APR 15 | vs Springtown | Lost 17-6 |
APR 19 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-0 |
APR 22 | vs Castleberry | Won 23-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Springtown | Won 2-1 |
MAR 11 | vs Springtown | Won 8-0 |
MAR 15 | vs Castleberry | Won 21-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Castleberry | Won 13-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Bridgeport | Won 6-4 |
MAR 26 | vs Bridgeport | Won 3-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Argyle | Lost 1-0 |
APR 1 | vs Argyle | Lost 11-1 |
APR 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 12 | vs Lake Worth | Won 29-0 |
APR 15 | vs Lake Worth | Won 13-0 |
APR 19 | vs Krum | Won 4-2 |
APR 22 | vs Krum | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Western Hills | Won 28-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Western Hills | Won 28-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 3-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Glen Rose | Lost 8-4 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Lake Worth | Won 14-0 |
MAR 11 | vs Lake Worth | Won 19-0 |
MAR 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MAR 22 | vs Springtown | Won 14-7 |
MAR 26 | vs Springtown | Won 6-2 |
MAR 29 | vs Castleberry | Won 16-0 |
APR 1 | vs Castleberry | Won 19-0 |
APR 5 | vs Bridgeport | Won 14-4 |
APR 8 | vs Bridgeport | Won 16-2 |
APR 12 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-4 |
APR 15 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-0 |
APR 19 | vs Decatur | Lost 4-2 |
APR 22 | vs Decatur | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs DH Jarvis | Won 18-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs DH Jarvis | Won 26-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 8-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Iowa Park | Lost 2-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Krum | Lost 14-0 |
MAR 11 | vs Krum | Lost 19-0 |
MAR 15 | vs Springtown | Lost 21-1 |
MAR 18 | vs Springtown | Lost 16-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Castleberry | Lost 17-0 |
MAR 26 | vs Castleberry | Won 12-5 |
MAR 29 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 23-2 |
APR 1 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 19-3 |
APR 5 | vs Argyle | Lost 19-0 |
APR 8 | vs Argyle | Lost 18-0 |
APR 12 | vs Decatur | Lost 29-0 |
APR 15 | vs Decatur | Lost 13-0 |
APR 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 22 | OPEN (non-District) |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Argyle | Lost 17-0 |
MAR 11 | vs Argyle | Lost 10-0 |
MAR 15 | vs Decatur | Lost 21-0 |
MAR 18 | vs Decatur | Lost 13-2 |
MAR 25 | vs Lake Worth | Won 17-0 |
MAR 26 | vs Lake Worth | Lost 12-5 |
MAR 29 | vs Krum | Lost 16-0 |
APR 1 | vs Krum | Lost 19-0 |
APR 5 | vs Springtown | Lost 18-0 |
APR 8 | vs Springtown | Lost 15-0 |
APR 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 19 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 15-0 |
APR 22 | vs Bridgeport | Lost 23-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 8 | vs Decatur | Lost 2-1 |
MAR 11 | vs Decatur | Lost 8-0 |
MAR 15 | vs Lake Worth | Won 21-1 |
MAR 18 | vs Lake Worth | Won 16-0 |
MAR 23 | vs Krum | Lost 14-7 |
MAR 26 | vs Krum | Lost 6-2 |
MAR 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APR 5 | vs Castleberry | Won 18-0 |
APR 8 | vs Castleberry | Won 15-0 |
APR 12 | vs Bridgeport | Won 3-2 |
APR 15 | vs Bridgeport | Won 17-6 |
APR 19 | vs Argyle | Lost 13-0 |
APR 22 | vs Argyle | Lost 14-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Benbrook | Won 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Benbrook | Won 14-8 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Burkburnett | Lost 8-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Burkburnett | Won 11-9 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Burkburnett | Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle |
Lost 22-3 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 11 | vs Dunbar | Won 18-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 17-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 20-0 |
MAR 29 | vs DH Jarvis | Won 16-1 |
APR 1 | vs Western Hills | Won 18-4 |
APR 5 | vs Dunbar | Won 22-3 |
APR 8 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 23-0 |
APR 12 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 21-0 |
APR 14 | vs DH Jarvis | Won 15-4 |
APR 18 | vs Western Hills | Won 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Springtown | Lost 12-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Springtown | Lost 14-8 |
FORT WORTH CARTER RIVERSIDE EAGLES
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 11 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 16-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Dunbar | ????? |
MAR 25 | vs Benbrook | Lost 20-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Western Hills | Lost 20-0 |
APR 1 | vs Eastern Hills | Lost 33-14 |
APR 5 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 23-5 |
APR 8 | vs Dunbar | ????? |
APR 12 | vs Benbrook | Lost 21-0 |
APR 14 | vs Western Hills | Lost 17-2 |
APR 18 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 32-31 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 11 | vs Benbrook | Lost 18-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Carter Riverside | ????? |
MAR 25 | vs Western Hills | Lost 18-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Eastern Hills | Lost 25-6 |
APR 1 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 16-0 |
APR 5 | vs Benbrook | Lost 22-3 |
APR 8 | vs Carter Riverside | ????? |
APR 12 | vs Western Hills | Lost 26-0 |
APR 14 | vs Eastern Hills | Lost 18-3 |
APR 18 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 20-1 |
FORT WORTH DIAMOND HILL- JARVIS EAGLES
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 11 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 16-0 |
MAR 22 | vs Western Hills | Won 15-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 18-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Benbrook | Lost 16-1 |
APR 1 | vs Dunbar | Won 16-0 |
APR 5 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 23-5 |
APR 8 | vs Western Hills | Won 11-1 |
APR 12 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 18-3 |
APR 14 | vs Benbrook | Lost 15-4 |
APR 18 | vs Dunbar | Won 20-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Krum | Lost 18-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Krum | Lost 26-0 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 11 | vs Western Hills | Won 23-2 |
MAR 22 | vs Benbrook | Lost 17-0 |
MAR 25 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 18-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Dunbar | Won 25-6 |
APR 1 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 33-14 |
APR 5 | vs Western Hills | Lost 21-2 |
APR 8 | vs Benbrook | Lost 23-0 |
APR 12 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 18-3 |
APR 14 | vs Dunbar | Won 18-3 |
APR 18 | vs Carter Riverside | Lost 32-31 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Argyle | Lost 14-1 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MAR 11 | vs Eastern Hills | Lost 23-2 |
MAR 22 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 15-0 |
MAR 25 | vs Dunbar | Won 18-0 |
MAR 29 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 20-0 |
APR 1 | vs Benbrook | Lost 18-4 |
APR 5 | vs Eastern Hills | Won 21-2 |
APR 8 | vs DH Jarvis | Lost 11-1 |
APR 12 | vs Dunbar | Won 26-0 |
APR 14 | vs Carter Riverside | Won 17-2 |
APR 18 | vs Benbrook | Lost 10-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Decatur | Lost 28-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Decatur | Lost 28-0 |