2022 TEXAS BOY'S 3A- REGION I
HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL SCHEDULE
1-AAA |
2-AAA |
3-AAA |
4-AAA |
5-AAA |
6-AAA |
7-AAA |
8-AAA |
Bushland | Abernathy | Brownfield | Alpine | Coahoma | Ballinger | Bowie | Bangs |
Dalhart | Childress | Denver City | Anthony | Crane | Brady | Breckenridge | Brock |
Dimmitt | Idalou | Lamesa | Kermit | Reagan County | Clyde | City View | Comanche |
Friona | Roosevelt | Littlefield | Presidio | Sonora | Grape Creek | Henrietta | Dublin |
River Road | Shallowater | Muleshoe | Tornillo | Stanton | Merkel | Hollday | Early |
Tulia | Slaton | SA TLCA | Jacksboro | Eastland | |||
Jim Ned | Nocona | Millsap | |||||
Wall | Peaster |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs River Road | Won 16-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Dimmitt | Won 22-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Friona | Won 30-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs Dalhart | Won 16-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Tulia | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs River Road | Won 17-5 |
APRIL 17 | vs Dimmitt | Won 17-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs Friona | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Dalhart | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 29 | vs Tulia | Won 33-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Slaton | Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Slaton | Won 17-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Littlefield | Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Littlefield | Won 5-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 14-7 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 7-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 9-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Friona | Won 14-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Tulia | Won 11-9 |
APRIL 9 | vs Bushland | Lost 16-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs River Road | Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 15 | vs Dimmitt | Won 16-6 |
APRIL 17 | vs Friona | Won 18-7 |
APRIL 23 | vs Tulia | Won 17-12 |
APRIL 26 | vs Bushland | Lost 17-0 |
MAY 2 | vs River Road | Lost 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Abernathy | Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Dalhart | Won 9-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Bushland | Lost 22-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs River Road | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Tulia | Lost 11-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Friona | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Dalhart | Lost 16-6 |
APRIL 19 | vs Bushland | Lost 17-3 |
APRIL 23 | vs River Road | Lost 17-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Tulia | Won 13-4 |
MAY 2 | vs Friona | Won 19-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 19-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 11-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Tulia | Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Dalhart | Lost 14-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Bushland | Lost 30-0 |
APRIL 9 | vs River Road | Lost 16-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Dimmitt | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Tulia | Won 10-9 |
APRIL 17 | vs Dalhart | Lost 18-7 |
APRIL 23 | vs Bushland | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs River Road | Lost 15-5 |
MAY 2 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 19-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Bushland | Lost 16-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Tulia | Won 31-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Dimmitt | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Friona | Won 16-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Dalhart | Won 15-5 |
APRIL 15 | vs Bushland | Lost 17-5 |
APRIL 20 | vs Tulia | Won 14-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Dimmitt | Won 17-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Friona | Won 15-5 |
MAY 2 | vs Dalhart | Won 7-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou | Lost 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou | Lost 9-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Friona | Won 7-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs River Road | Lost 31-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Dalhart | Lost 11-9 |
APRIL 9 | vs Dimmitt | Won 11-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bushland | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 15 | vs Friona | Lost 10-9 |
APRIL 20 | vs River Road | Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 23 | vs Dalhart | Lost 17-12 |
APRIL 26 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 13-4 |
APRIL 30 | vs Bushland | Lost 33-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 26 | vs Roosevelt | Won 11-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Childress | Won 18-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Idalou | Won 4-2 |
APRIL 5 | vs Slaton | Won 13-4 |
APRIL 9 | vs Shallowater | Lost 23-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Roosevelt | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Childress | Won 10-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Idalou | Lost 11-5 |
APRIL 22 | vs Slaton | Won 18-8 |
APRIL 26 | vs Shallowater | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dalhart | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Denver City | Won 11-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Denver City | Lost 17-13 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Denver City | Lost 9-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 27 | vs Idalou | Lost 13-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Abernathy | Lost 18-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Shallowater | Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 12-9 |
APRIL 10 | vs Slaton | Lost 15-13 |
APRIL 13 | vs Idalou | Lost 9-4 |
APRIL 15 | vs Abernathy | Lost 10-3 |
APRIL 20 | vs Shallowater | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Roosevelt | Won 11-7 |
APRIL 26 | vs Slaton | ????? |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 27 | vs Childress | Won 13-0 |
MARCH 30 | vs Slaton | Won 5-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Abernathy | Lost 4-2 |
APRIL 6 | vs Shallowater | Lost 12-4 |
APRIL 10 | vs Roosevelt | Won 8-6 |
APRIL 13 | vs Childress | Won 9-4 |
APRIL 15 | vs Slaton | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Abernathy | Won 11-5 |
APRIL 22 | vs Shallowater | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Roosevelt | Won 9-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs River Road | Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs River Road | Won 9-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Tornillo | Won 7-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Tornillo | Won 3-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Denver City | Won 11-10 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Denver City | Won 11-5 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock | Lost 4-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock | Lost 8-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 27 | vs Abernathy | Lost 11-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Shallowater | Lost 15-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Slaton | Lost 2-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Childress | Won 12-9 |
APRIL 10 | vs Idalou | Lost 8-6 |
APRIL 13 | vs Abernathy | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Shallowater | Lost 11-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Slaton | Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Childress | Lost 11-7 |
APRIL 26 | vs Idalou | Lost 9-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 27 | vs Slaton | Won 6-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Roosevelt | Won 15-5 |
APRIL 2 | vs Childress | Won 16-1 |
APRIL 6 | vs Idalou | Won 12-4 |
APRIL 10 | vs Abernathy | Won 23-5 |
APRIL 13 | vs Slaton | Won 9-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Roosevelt | Won 11-2 |
APRIL 20 | vs Childress | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Idalou | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Abernathy | Won 13-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Dimmitt | Won 19-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Dimmitt | Won 11-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownfield | Won 10-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownfield | Won 6-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland |
Won 14-7 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland |
Won 7-3 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie | Won 6-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie | Lost 14-7 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Bowie | Lost 10-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 27 | vs Shallowater | Lost 6-2 |
MARCH 30 | vs Idalou | Lost 5-3 |
APRIL 2 | vs Roosevelt | Won 2-0 |
APRIL 6 | vs Abernathy | Lost 13-4 |
APRIL 10 | vs Childress | Won 15-13 |
APRIL 13 | vs Shallowater | Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Idalou | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 20 | vs Roosevelt | Won 3-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Abernathy | Lost 18-8 |
APRIL 26 | vs Childress | ????? |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland | Lost 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland | Lost 17-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Muleshoe | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Lamesa | Lost 7-4 |
APRIL 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 9 | vs Denver City | Lost 8-7 |
APRIL 12 | vs Littlefield | Won 13-9 |
APRIL 15 | vs Muleshoe | Won 14-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Lamesa | Won 12-11 |
APRIL 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 26 | vs Denver City | Won 11-10 |
APRIL 30 | vs Littlefield | Lost |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Alpine | Lost 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Alpine | Won 6-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Alpine | Won 10-9 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 10-2 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 6-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Littlefield | Won 3-1 |
APRIL 2 | vs Muleshoe | Won 3-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Lamesa | Won 14-3 |
APRIL 9 | vs Brownfield | Won 8-7 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 15 | vs Littlefield | Won 4-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Muleshoe | Won 15-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Lamesa | Won 11-7 |
APRIL 26 | vs Brownfield | Lost 11-10 |
APRIL 30 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Kermit | Won 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Kermit | Won 15-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Abernathy | Lost 11-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Abernathy | Won 17-13 |
AREA FINALS- 3 |
vs Abernathy | Won 9-6 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou |
Lost 11-10 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou |
Lost 11-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 2 | vs Brownfield | Won 7-4 |
APRIL 5 | vs Denver City | Lost 14-3 |
APRIL 8 | vs Littlefield | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Muleshoe | Won 17-1 |
APRIL 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Brownfield | Lost 12-11 |
APRIL 23 | vs Denver City | Lost 11-7 |
APRIL 26 | vs Littlefield | Lost 9-2 |
APRIL 30 | vs Muleshoe | Won 17-5 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Littlefield | Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Tornillo | Lost 5-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Tornillo | Lost 12-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Denver City | Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 2 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Muleshoe | Won 10-6 |
APRIL 8 | vs Lamesa | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 12 | vs Brownfield | Lost 13-9 |
APRIL 15 | vs Denver City | Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 23 | vs Muleshoe | Won 20-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Lamesa | Won 9-2 |
APRIL 30 | vs Brownfield | Won |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Lamesa | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Presidio | Lost 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Presidio | Won 2-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Presidio | Won 11-6 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Bushland | Lost 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Bushland | Lost 5-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 29 | vs Brownfield | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 2 | vs Denver City | Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Littlefield | Lost 10-6 |
APRIL 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Lamesa | Lost 17-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Brownfield | Lost 14-3 |
APRIL 19 | vs Denver City | Lost 15-1 |
APRIL 23 | vs Littlefield | Lost 20-1 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 30 | vs Lamesa | Lost 17-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Anthony | Won 11-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Kermit | Won 5-3 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 4 | vs Presidio | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Tornillo | Lost 7-1 |
APRIL 13 | vs Anthony | Won 9-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Kermit | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 25 | vs Presidio | Lost 13-3 |
APRIL 29 | vs Tornillo | Lost 21-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brownfield | Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brownfield | Lost 6-4 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Brownfield | Lost 10-9 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Alpine | Lost 11-0 |
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Presidio | Lost 23-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Tornillo | Lost 9-3 |
APRIL 8 | vs Kermit | Lost 20-9 |
APRIL 12 | vs Alpine | Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 22 | vs Presidio | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 25 | vs Tornillo | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 29 | vs Kermit | Lost 13-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Presidio | Lost 16-5 |
MARCH 25 | vs Alpine | Lost 5-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Tornillo | Lost 14-3 |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 8 | vs Anthony | Won 20-9 |
APRIL 11 | vs Presidio | Lost 10-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Alpine | Won 7-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Tornillo | Lost 21-3 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 29 | vs Anthony | Won 13-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Denver City | Lost 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Denver City | Lost 15-4 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Kermit | Won 16-5 |
MARCH 25 | vs Tornillo | Lost 6-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Anthony | Won 23-3 |
APRIL 4 | vs Alpine | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 11 | vs Kermit | Won 10-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Tornillo | Lost 3-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs Anthony | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 25 | vs Alpine | Won 13-3 |
APRIL 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Littlefield | Won 7-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 2-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 11-6 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 25 | vs Presidio | Won 6-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Kermit | Won 14-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Anthony | Won 9-3 |
APRIL 8 | vs Alpine | Won 7-3 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Presidio | Won 3-2 |
APRIL 22 | vs Kermit | Won 21-3 |
APRIL 25 | vs Anthony | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 29 | vs Alpine | Won 21-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Lamesa | Won 5-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Lamesa | Won 12-4 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou | Lost 7-6 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou | Lost 3-2 |
CRANE | ||
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Reagan County | Lost 9-8 |
MARCH 25 | vs Stanton | Won 9-3 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | vs Crane | Won 7-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Sonora | Won 10-3 |
APRIL 14 | vs Reagan County | Lost 10-8 |
APRIL 19 | vs Stanton | Won 19-4 |
APRIL 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 26 | vs Crane | Won 15-2 |
APRIL 29 | vs Sonora | Won 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brady | Won 10-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brady | Won 2-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock | Lost 3-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock | Lost 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 21 | vs Sonora | Lost 10-5 |
MARCH 25 | vs Reagan County | Won 12-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Stanton | Lost 12-11 |
APRIL 1 | vs Coahoma | Lost 7-3 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 14 | vs Sonora | Lost 7-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Reagan County | Lost 10-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Stanton | Lost 21-9 |
APRIL 26 | vs Coahoma | Lost 15-2 |
APRIL 29 | OPEN (non-District) |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Coahoma | Won 9-8 |
MARCH 25 | vs Crane | Lost 12-4 |
MARCH 29 | vs Sonora | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Stanton | Won 4-1 |
APRIL 14 | vs Coahoma | Won 10-8 |
APRIL 19 | vs Crane | Won 10-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Sonora | Won 10-9 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 29 | vs Stanton | Won 13-12 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Ballinger | Lost 16-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Ballinger | Lost 14-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | vs Crane | Won 10-5 |
MARCH 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Reagan County | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Stanton | Won 16-6 |
APRIL 12 | vs Coahoma | Lost 10-3 |
APRIL 14 | vs Crane | Won 7-5 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 22 | vs Reagan County | Lost 10-9 |
APRIL 26 | vs Stanton | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Coahoma | Lost 3-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 10-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 25 | vs Coahoma | Lost 9-3 |
MARCH 29 | vs Crane | Won 12-11 |
APRIL 1 | vs Sonora | Lost 16-6 |
APRIL 12 | vs Reagan County | Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 19 | vs Coahoma | Lost 19-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Crane | Won 21-9 |
APRIL 26 | vs Sonora | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Reagan County | Lost 13-12 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall | Lost 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall | Lost 15-2 |
BALLINGER | BRADY | ||
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Merkel | Won 11-3 |
MARCH 15 | vs Clyde |
Lost 6-1 |
MARCH 17 | vs Brady | Won 9-8 |
MARCH 22 | vs SA TLCA | Won 16-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Wall | Lost 9-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Merkel | Won 16-6 |
APRIL 1 | vs Grape Creek | Won 24-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 14-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Clyde |
Won 9-6 |
APRIL 11 | vs Brady | Lost 9-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs SA TLCA | Won 8-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Wall | Lost 12-3 |
APRIL 26 | vs Grape Creek | Won 12-2 |
APRIL 30 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 15-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Reagan County | Won 16-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Reagan County | Won 14-5 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie | Lost 8-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie | Lost 8-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 4-0 |
MARCH 15 | vs Merkel | Won 4-0 |
MARCH 17 | vs Ballinger | Lost 9-8 |
MARCH 22 | vs Grape Creek | Won 21-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs SA TLCA | Won 13-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Wall | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Clyde |
Won 1-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Merkel | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 11 | vs Ballinger | Won 9-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Grape Creek | Won 19-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs SA TLCA | Won 8-3 |
APRIL 26 | vs Wall | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Clyde |
Won 8-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Coahoma | Lost 10-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Coahoma | Lost 2-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Grape Creek | Won 22-1 |
MARCH 15 | vs Ballinger | Won 6-1 |
MARCH 17 | vs SA TLCA | Won 22-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Wall | Lost 3-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Merkel | Won 7-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Grape Creek | Won 24-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Brady | Lost 1-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Ballinger | Lost 9-6 |
APRIL 11 | vs SA TLCA | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Wall | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Merkel | Won 15-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 7-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Brady | Lost 8-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Ballinger | Lost 11-3 |
MARCH 15 | vs Brady | Lost 4-0 |
MARCH 17 | vs Grape Creek | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 12-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Clyde |
Lost 7-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Ballinger | Lost 16-6 |
APRIL 1 | vs SA TLCA | Won 21-13 |
APRIL 5 | vs Wall | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Brady | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 11 | vs Grape Creek | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 22 | vs Clyde |
Lost 15-1 |
APRIL 26 | vs SA TLCA | Won 9-3 |
APRIL 30 | vs Wall | Lost 13-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Wall | Lost 22-1 |
MARCH 15 | vs Clyde |
Lost 22-0 |
MARCH 17 | vs Merkel | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Brady | Lost 21-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 30-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Clyde |
Lost 24-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Ballinger | Lost 24-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 19-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Wall | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Merkel | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Brady | Lost 19-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Ballinger | Lost 12-2 |
APRIL 30 | vs SA TLCA | ????? |
SAN ANGELO TEXAS LEADERSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY EAGLES
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Wall | Lost 14-4 |
MARCH 15 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 26-0 |
MARCH 17 | vs Clyde |
Lost 22-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Ballinger | Lost 16-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Brady | Lost 13-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Wall | Lost 9-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Merkel | Lost 21-13 |
APRIL 5 | vs Grape Creek | Won 19-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 11-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Clyde |
Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Ballinger | Lost 8-4 |
APRIL 22 | vs Brady | Lost 8-3 |
APRIL 26 | vs Merkel | Lost 9-3 |
APRIL 30 | vs Grape Creek | ????? |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Brady | Won 4-0 |
MARCH 15 | vs SA TLCA | Won 26-0 |
MARCH 17 | vs Wall | Won 7-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Merkel | Won 12-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Grape Creek | Won 30-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Brady | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 1 | vs Clyde |
Won 10-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Ballinger | Won 14-4 |
APRIL 8 | vs SA TLCA | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Wall | Lost 5-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Merkel | Won 4-1 |
APRIL 22 | vs Grape Creek | Won 11-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Clyde |
Won 7-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Ballinger | Won 15-5 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Wall | Lost 10-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Sonora | Won 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Sonora | Won 10-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday | Lost 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday | Lost 10-5 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs SA TLCA | Won 14-4 |
MARCH 15 | vs Grape Creek | Won 22-0 |
MARCH 17 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 7-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Clyde |
Won 3-2 |
MARCH 25 | vs Ballinger | Won 9-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs SA TLCA | Won 9-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Brady | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Merkel | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Grape Creek | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 11 | vs Jim Ned | Won 5-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Clyde |
Won 14-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Ballinger | Won 12-3 |
APRIL 26 | vs Brady | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 30 | vs Merkel | Won 13-1 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Jim Ned | Won 10-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Stanton | Won 16-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Stanton | Won 15-2 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Jacksboro | Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Jacksboro | Won 2-1 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie |
Lost 9-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie |
Won 6-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Bowie |
Lost 12-0 |
BOWIE | BRECKENRIDGE | ||
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Nocona | Won 12-0 |
MARCH 14 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 8-6 |
MARCH 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 25 | vs City View | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Breckenridge | Won 4-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Henrietta | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Nocona | Won 17-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 3-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs Holliday | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 20 | vs City View | Won 23-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Breckenridge | Won 8-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Henrietta | Won 9-5 |
APRIL 29 | vs Holliday | Lost 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Early | Lost 11-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Early | Won 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Early | Won 5-1 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Ballinger | Won 8-5 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Ballinger | Won 8-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall |
Won 9-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall |
Lost 6-3 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 3 |
vs Wall | Won 12-0 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 6-2 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Shallowater | Won 14-7 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 3 |
vs Shallowater | Won 10-1 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 3-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock |
Lost 4-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 14 | vs Holliday | Lost 12-5 |
MARCH 22 | vs City View | Won 19-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 16-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Bowie | Lost 4-3 |
APRIL 1 | vs Nocona | Won 20-1 |
APRIL 5 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 8 | vs Holliday | Lost 9-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Henrietta | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs City View | Won 12-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Jacksboro | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 22 | vs Bowie | Lost 8-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Nocona | Won 14-0 |
APRIL 29 | vs Henrietta | Won 6-1 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock | Lost 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock | Lost 10-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs City View | Won 14-1 |
MARCH 15 | vs Nocona | Won 16-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Holliday | Lost 11-3 |
MARCH 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 29 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 13-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Bowie | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs City View | Won 19-1 |
APRIL 8 | vs Nocona | Won 20-3 |
APRIL 12 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 2-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Holliday | Lost 3-0 |
APRIL 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 22 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 5-0 |
APRIL 26 | vs Bowie | Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 29 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 6-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Jacksboro | Won 19-5 |
MARCH 15 | vs Breckenridge | Won 12-5 |
MARCH 22 | vs Henrietta | Won 11-3 |
MARCH 25 | vs Nocona | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 29 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 1 | vs City View | Won 20-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Jacksboro | Won 12-6 |
APRIL 8 | vs Breckenridge | Won 9-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bowie | Won 2-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Henrietta | Won 3-0 |
APRIL 19 | vs Nocona | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 22 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 26 | vs City View | Won 17-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Bowie | Won 5-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Peaster | Won 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Peaster | Won 3-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Jim Ned | Won 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Jim Ned | Won 10-5 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Brock |
Lost 10-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Brock |
Lost 13-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Holliday | Lost 19-5 |
MARCH 14 | vs Bowie | Won 8-6 |
MARCH 22 | vs Nocona | Won 7-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Breckenridge | Won 16-2 |
MARCH 29 | vs Henrietta | Won 13-1 |
APRIL 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 5 | vs Holliday | Lost 12-6 |
APRIL 8 | vs Bowie | Won 3-1 |
APRIL 12 | vs City View | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Nocona | Won 17-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 22 | vs Henrietta | Won 5-0 |
APRIL 26 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 29 | vs City View | Won 21-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Comanche | Won 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Comanche | Won 8-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Wall | Lost 4-3 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Wall | Lost 2-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Bowie | Lost 12-0 |
MARCH 15 | vs Henrietta | Lost 16-2 |
MARCH 22 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 7-0 |
MARCH 25 | vs Holliday | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs City View | Won 15-4 |
APRIL 1 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 20-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Bowie | Lost 17-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Henrietta | Lost 20-3 |
APRIL 12 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 15 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 17-4 |
APRIL 19 | vs Holliday | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs City View | Lost 7-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 14-0 |
APRIL 29 | OPEN (non-District) |
WICHITA FALLS CITY VIEW MUSTANGS
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 8 | vs Henrietta | Lost 14-1 |
MARCH 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
MARCH 22 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 19-0 |
MARCH 26 | vs Bowie | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Nocona | Lost 15-4 |
APRIL 1 | vs Holliday | Lost 20-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Henrietta | Lost 19-1 |
APRIL 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
APRIL 12 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 15 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 12-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Bowie | Lost 23-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Nocona | Won 7-6 |
APRIL 26 | vs Holliday | Lost 17-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 21-0 |
BANGS | BROCK | ||
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Comanche | Lost 15-4 |
MARCH 18 | vs Millsap | Lost 15-14 |
MARCH 22 | vs Brock | Lost 23-5 |
MARCH 25 | vs Peaster | Lost 16-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Eastland | Lost 8-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Early | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Dublin | Lost 15-12 |
APRIL 8 | vs Comanche | Lost 22-14 |
APRIL 12 | vs Millsap | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Brock | Lost 13-7 |
APRIL 19 | vs Peaster | Lost 15-3 |
APRIL 22 | vs Eastland | Lost 17-10 |
APRIL 26 | vs Early | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 29 | vs Dublin | Lost 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Eastland | Won 29-1 |
MARCH 18 | vs Early | Won 9-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Bangs | Won 23-5 |
MARCH 25 | vs Comanche | Won 18-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Millsap | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Dublin | Won 13-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Peaster | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Eastland | Won 28-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Early | Won 3-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Bangs | Won 13-7 |
APRIL 19 | vs Comanche | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Millsap | Won 15-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Dublin | Won 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Peaster | Won 16-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Breckenridge | Won 4-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Breckenridge | Won 10-0 |
AREA FINALS- 1 |
vs Coahoma | Won 3-0 |
AREA FINALS- 2 |
vs Coahoma | Won 12-2 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday |
Won 10-0 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday |
Won 13-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 1 |
vs Idalou | Won 4-1 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS- 2 |
vs Idalou | Won 8-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie |
Won 3-0 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie |
Won 4-1 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs DIBOLL |
Won 7-6 |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs C.C. LONDON |
Lost 16-13 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Bangs | Won 15-4 |
MARCH 18 | vs Dublin | Won 1-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Millsap | Lost 6-4 |
MARCH 25 | vs Brock | Lost 18-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Peaster | Lost 4-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Eastland | Won 9-8 |
APRIL 5 | vs Early | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Bangs | Won 22-14 |
APRIL 12 | vs Dublin | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Millsap | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Brock | Lost 12-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Peaster | Won 15-4 |
APRIL 26 | vs Eastland | Won 7-2 |
APRIL 29 | vs Early | Lost 9-8 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Peaster | Won 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Jacksboro | Lost 6-3 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Jacksboro | Lost 8-0 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Peaster | Lost 9-8 |
MARCH 18 | vs Comanche | Lost 1-0 |
MARCH 22 | vs Eastland | Won 15-5 |
MARCH 25 | vs Millsap | Lost 10-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Early | Lost 16-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Brock | Lost 13-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Bangs | Won 15-12 |
APRIL 8 | vs Peaster | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Comanche | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Eastland | Won 9-6 |
APRIL 19 | vs Millsap | Lost 5-1 |
APRIL 22 | vs Early | Lost 10-2 |
APRIL 27 | vs Brock | Lost 11-1 |
APRIL 29 | vs Bangs | Won 12-2 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Millsap | Won 12-9 |
MARCH 18 | vs Brock | Lost 9-1 |
MARCH 22 | vs Peaster | Won 7-4 |
MARCH 25 | vs Eastland | Won 10-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Dublin | Won 16-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Bangs | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 5 | vs Comanche | Won 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Millsap | Won 11-8 |
APRIL 12 | vs Brock | Lost 3-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Peaster | Won 9-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Eastland | Won 15-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Dublin | Won 10-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Bangs | Won 12-0 |
APRIL 29 | vs Comanche | Won 9-8 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Bowie | Won 7-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Bowie | Lost 6-2 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 3 |
vs Bowie | Lost 5-1 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Brock | Lost 29-1 |
MARCH 18 | vs Peaster | Lost 17-7 |
MARCH 22 | vs Dublin | Lost 15-5 |
MARCH 25 | vs Early | Lost 10-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Bangs | Won 8-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Comanche | Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 5 | vs Millsap | Lost 9-8 |
APRIL 8 | vs Brock | Lost 28-0 |
APRIL 12 | vs Peaster | Lost 16-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Dublin | Lost 9-6 |
APRIL 19 | vs Early | Lost 15-0 |
APRIL 22 | vs Bangs | Won 17-10 |
APRIL 26 | vs Comanche | Lost 7-2 |
APRIL 29 | vs Millsap | Lost 5-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Early | Lost 12-9 |
MARCH 18 | vs Bangs | Won 15-14 |
MARCH 22 | vs Comanche | Won 6-4 |
MARCH 25 | vs Dublin | Won 10-6 |
MARCH 29 | vs Brock | Lost 5-2 |
APRIL 1 | vs Peaster | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Eastland | Won 9-8 |
APRIL 8 | vs Early | Lost 11-8 |
APRIL 12 | vs Bangs | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 15 | vs Comanche | Lost 6-1 |
APRIL 19 | vs Dublin | Won 5-1 |
APRIL 22 | vs Brock | Lost 15-2 |
APRIL 26 | vs Peaster | Won 6-5 |
APRIL 29 | vs Eastland | Won 5-3 |
All Schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
MARCH 15 | vs Dublin | Won 12-9 |
MARCH 18 | vs Eastland | Won 17-7 |
MARCH 22 | vs Early | Lost 7-4 |
MARCH 25 | vs Bangs | Won 16-0 |
MARCH 29 | vs Comanche | Won 4-1 |
APRIL 1 | vs Millsap | Won 6-1 |
APRIL 5 | vs Brock | Lost 10-0 |
APRIL 8 | vs Dublin | Won 5-2 |
APRIL 12 | vs Eastland | Won 16-2 |
APRIL 15 | vs Early | Lost 9-5 |
APRIL 19 | vs Bangs | Won 15-3 |
APRIL 22 | vs Comanche | Lost 15-4 |
APRIL 26 | vs Millsap | Lost 6-5 |
APRIL 29 | vs Brock | Lost 16-3 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Comanche | Lost 6-5 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Holliday | Lost 12-0 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 2 |
vs Holliday | Lost 3-0 |