2022-2023 TEXAS REGION I - AAA
BOY'S DISTRICT BASKETBALL SCHEDULES
Bushland | Abernathy | Brownfield | Alpine | Blanco | Ballinger | Bowie | Breckenridge |
Canadian | Childress | Denver City | Crane | Brady | Clyde | Henrietta | Brock |
Dalhart | Idalou | Dimmitt | Kermit | Comfort | Coahoma | Holliday | Comanche |
River Road | Roosevelt | Friona | Compass Acad | Florence | Merkel | Iowa Park | Dublin |
Spearman | Shallowater | Lamesa | Presidio | Ingram Moore | Grape Creek | Jacksboro | Early |
Tulia | Slaton | Littlefield | Stanton | Llano | Jim Ned | Vernon | Eastland |
Muleshoe | Tornillo | TLCA | City View | Millsap | |||
Wall | Peaster |
BUSHLAND | CANADIAN | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs River Road | Won 37-36 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Dalhart | Lost 46-39 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Canadian | Won 38-30 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Spearman | Won 58-53 2ot |
JANUARY 27 | vs Tulia | Won 74-42 |
JANUARY 31 | vs River Road | Won 46-31 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Dalhart | Won 39-37 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Canadian | Won 35-32 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Spearman | Lost 50-48 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Tulia | Won 85-46 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Abernathy | Lost 50-48 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Tulia | Won 70-28 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Spearman | Lost 55-32 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Bushland | Lost 38-30 |
JANUARY 25 | vs River Road | Won 53-23 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Dalhart | Lost 42-33 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Tulia | Won 75-21 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Spearman | Won 52-50 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Bushland | Lost 35-32 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs River Road | Won 63-57 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Dalhart | Lost 38-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Lost 62-31 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Spearman | Lost 52-39 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Bushland | Won 46-39 |
JANUARY 20 | vs River Road | Won 45-35 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Tulia | Won 66-27 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Canadian | Won 42-33 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Spearman | Lost 47-34 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Bushland | Lost 39-37 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs River Road | Lost 36-35 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Tulia | Won 69-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Canadian | Won 38-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Childress | Lost 57-47 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Bushland | Lost 37-36 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Tulia | Won 65-32 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Dalhart | Lost 45-35 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Canadian | Lost 53-23 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Spearman | Lost 48-44 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Bushland | Lost 46-31 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Tulia | Won 71-16 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Dalhart | Won 36-35 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Canadian | Lost 63-57 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Spearman | Lost 55-36 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Dalhart | Won 51-39 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Canadian | Won 55-32 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Tulia | Won 69-33 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Bushland | Lost 58-53 2ot |
JANUARY 27 | vs River Road | Won 48-44 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Dalhart | Won 47-34 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Canadian | Lost 52-50 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Tulia | Won 76-37 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Bushland | Won 50-48 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs River Road | Won 55-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Idalou | Won 49-27 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Brownfield | Lost 64-54 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Canadian | Lost 70-28 |
JANUARY 17 | vs River Road | Lost 65-32 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Spearman | Lost 69-33 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Dalhart | Lost 66-27 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Bushland | Lost 74-42 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Canadian | Lost 75-21 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs River Road | Lost 71-16 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Spearman | Lost 76-37 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Dalhart | Lost 69-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Bushland | Lost 85-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Childress | Lost 61-28 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Roosevelt | Won 49-46 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Idalou | Lost 44-42 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Slaton | Won 49-43 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Shallowater | Lost 59-55 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Childress | Lost 61-44 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 61-59 3ot |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Idalou | Won 51-40 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Slaton | Won 70-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Shallowater | Lost 56-38 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Bushland | Won 37-32 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Dimmitt | Lost 47-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Abernathy | Won 61-28 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Shallowater | Lost 66-56 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Roosevelt | Won 81-66 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Idalou | Won 67-45 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Slaton | Won 77-41 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Abernathy | Won 61-44 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Shallowater | Won 57-54 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Roosevelt | Won 77-49 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Idalou | Won 50-45 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Slaton | Won 84-33 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dalhart | Won 57-47 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Lamesa | Won 69-46 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Brownfield | Won 60-57 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs City View | Won 62-49 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Brock |
Won 56-55 ot |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs LYTLE |
Won 62-49 |
STATE CHAMPIONSHIP |
vs HITCHCOCK |
Lost 68-45 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Shallowater | Lost 60-41 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Slaton | Won 63-36 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Abernathy | Won 44-42 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Childress | Lost 67-45 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Roosevelt | Won 66-36 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Shallowater | Lost 48-38 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Slaton | Won 59-45 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Abernathy | Lost 51-40 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Childress | Lost 50-45 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Roosevelt | Won 53-46 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Spearman | Lost 49-27 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Slaton | Won 75-43 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Abernathy | Lost 49-46 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Childress | Lost 81-66 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Shallowater | Lost 58-34 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Idalou | Lost 66-36 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Slaton | Won 50-32 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Abernathy | Won 61-59 3ot |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Childress | Lost 77-49 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Shallowater | Lost 72-34 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Idalou | Lost 53-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Idalou | Won 60-41 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Childress | Won 66-56 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Slaton | Won 71-31 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Roosevelt | Won 58-34 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Abernathy | Won 59-55 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Idalou | Won 48-38 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Childress | Lost 57-54 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Slaton | Won 74-27 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Roosevelt | Won 72-34 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Abernathy | Won 56-38 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Canadian | Won 62-31 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Littlefield | Won 68-42 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Dimmitt |
Won 50-41 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Brock | Lost 52-50 ot |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 75-43 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Idalou | Lost 63-36 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Shallowater | Lost 71-31 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Abernathy | Lost 49-43 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Childress | Lost 77-41 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 50-32 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Idalou | Lost 59-45 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Shallowater | Lost 74-27 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Abernathy | Lost 70-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Childress | Lost 84-33 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Dimmitt | Won 67-63 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Friona | Won 98-32 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Lamesa | Won 62-46 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Littlefield | Lost 74-54 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Muleshoe | Won 49-38 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Denver City | Lost 42-40 |
JANUARY 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 23 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 53-43 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Friona | Won 93-23 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Lamesa | Lost 71-70 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Littlefield | Won 43-38 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Muleshoe | Won 70-54 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Denver City | Won 68-47 |
FEBRUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Tornillo | Won 61-56 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Spearman | Won 64-54 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Childress |
Lost 60-57 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Friona | Won 82-21 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Lamesa | Lost 66-54 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Littlefield | Lost 50-42 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 58-42 |
JANUARY 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 17 | vs Brownfield | Won 42-40 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 55-43 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Friona | Won 76-12 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Lamesa | Lost 57-42 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Littlefield | Lost 50-47 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Muleshoe | Won 41-30 |
FEBRUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Brownfield | Lost 68-47 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 59-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Brownfield | Lost 67-63 |
JANUARY 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 6 | vs Friona | Won 55-30 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Lamesa | Lost 60-59 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Littlefield | Lost 66-60 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Muleshoe | Won 52-47 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Denver City | Won 55-43 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Brownfield | Won 53-43 |
JANUARY 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 31 | vs Friona | Won 61-4 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Lamesa | Won 56-52 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Littlefield | Lost 60-54 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Muleshoe | Won 38-37 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Denver City | Won 59-44 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Alpine | Won 72-47 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Abernathy | Won 47-41 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 50-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Denver City | Lost 82-21 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Brownfield | Lost 98-32 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 55-30 |
JANUARY 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 13 | vs Lamesa | Lost 60-18 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Littlefield | Lost 67-16 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 61-35 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Denver City | Lost 76-12 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Brownfield | Lost 93-23 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 61-4 |
FEBRUARY 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Lamesa | Lost 62-20 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Littlefield | Lost 85-23 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 59-20 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Muleshoe | Won 66-35 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Denver City | Won 66-54 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Brownfield | Lost 62-46 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Dimmitt | Won 60-59 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Friona | Won 60-18 |
JANUARY 17 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 20 | vs Littlefield | Won 61-56 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Muleshoe | Won 62-26 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Denver City | Won 57-42 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Brownfield | Won 71-70 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 56-52 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Friona | Won 62-20 |
FEBRUARY 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Littlefield | Won 59-47 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Crane | Won 76-41 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Childress | Lost 69-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 3 | vs Muleshoe | Won 68-49 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Denver City | Won 50-42 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Brownfield | Won 74-54 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Dimmitt | Won 66-60 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Friona | Won 67-16 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Lamesa | Lost 61-56 |
JANUARY 23 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 27 | vs Muleshoe | Won 68-48 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Denver City | Won 50-47 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Brownfield | Lost 43-38 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Dimmitt | Won 60-54 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Friona | Won 85-23 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Lamesa | Lost 59-47 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Stanton | Won 45-30 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Lost 68-42 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Lamesa | Lost 66-35 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Littlefield | Lost 68-49 |
JANUARY 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 10 | vs Denver City | Won 58-42 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Brownfield | Lost 49-38 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 52-47 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Friona | Won 61-35 |
JANUARY 23 | vs Lamesa | Lost 62-26 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Littlefield | Lost 68-48 |
JANUARY 31 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Denver City | Lost 41-30 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Brownfield | Lost 70-54 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 38-37 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Friona | Won 59-20 |
ALPINE | COMPASS | ||
STANTON | PRESIDIO | TORNILLO |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Crane | Won 64-57 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Stanton | Won 58-44 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Tornillo | Lost 91-43 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Kermit | Lost 70-60 |
JANUARY 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 17 | vs Presidio | Won 60-51 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Compass Acad | Won 94-57 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Crane | Won 73-58 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Stanton | Won 54-52 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Tornillo | Lost 84-54 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Kermit | Won 54-46 |
FEBRUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Presidio | Won 59-52 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Compass Acad | Won 74-55 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dimmitt | Lost 72-47 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Alpine | Lost 64-57 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Presidio | Won 55-32 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Compass Acad | Won 57-33 |
JANUARY 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 13 | vs Stanton | Lost 36-29 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Tornillo | Lost 80-43 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Kermit | Won 48-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Alpine | Lost 73-58 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Presidio | Lost 40-20 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Compass Acad | Won 48-35 |
FEBRUARY 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Stanton | Won 31-27 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Tornillo | Lost 73-30 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Kermit | Lost 63-62 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Presidio | Won 51-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Lamesa | Lost 76-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Stanton | Lost 36-35 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Tornillo | Lost 68-49 |
JANUARY 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 10 | vs Alpine | Won 70-60 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Presidio | Lost 47-44 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Compass Acad | Won 54-37 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Crane | Lost 48-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Stanton | Lost 39-22 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Tornillo | Lost 66-33 |
JANUARY 31 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Alpine | Lost 54-46 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Presidio | Lost 39-27 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Compass Acad | Lost 63-61 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Crane | Won 63-62 |
ODESSA COMPASS ACADEMY COUGARS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Presidio | Lost 53-25 |
JANUARY 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 6 | vs Crane | Lost 57-33 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Stanton | Lost 44-25 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Tornillo | Lost 90-42 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Kermit | Lost 54-37 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Alpine | Lost 94-57 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Presidio | Lost |
JANUARY 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 31 | vs Crane | Lost 48-35 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Stanton | Lost 37-23 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Tornillo | Lost 92-60 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Kermit | Won 63-61 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Alpine | Lost 74-55 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Compass Acad | Won 53-25 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Crane | Lost 55-32 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Stanton | Lost 33-24 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Tornillo | Lost 66-37 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Kermit | Won 47-44 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Alpine | Lost 60-51 |
JANUARY 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 24 | vs Compass Acad | Won |
JANUARY 27 | vs Crane | Won 40-20 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Stanton | Lost 37-23 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Tornillo | Lost 62-46 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Kermit | Won 39-27 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Alpine | Lost 59-52 |
FEBRUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Crane | Lost 51-48 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | vs Kermit | Won 36-35 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Alpine | Lost 58-44 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Presidio | Won 33-24 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Compass Acad | Won 44-25 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Crane | Won 36-29 |
JANUARY 17 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 20 | vs Tornillo | Lost 47-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Kermit | Won 39-22 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Alpine | Lost 54-52 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Presidio | Won 46-44 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Compass Acad | Won 37-23 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Crane | Lost 31-27 |
FEBRUARY 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Tornillo | Lost 51-32 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Littlefield | Lost 45-30 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 19 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 3 | vs Kermit | Won 68-49 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Alpine | Won 91-43 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Presidio | Won 66-37 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Compass Acad | Won 90-42 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Crane | Won 80-43 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Stanton | Won 47-28 |
JANUARY 24 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 27 | vs Kermit | Won 66-33 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Alpine | Won 84-54 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Presidio | Won 62-46 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Compass Acad | Won 92-60 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Crane | Won 73-30 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Stanton | Won 51-32 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brownfield | Lost 61-56 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Comfort | Won 64-34 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Brady | Won 44-33 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Llano | Lost 61-52 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Ingram Moore | Lost 48-46 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Florence | Won 73-53 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Comfort | Won 57-41 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Brady | Won 54-42 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Llano | Won 50-49 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Ingram Moore | Won 48-45 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Florence | Won 61-42 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 53-42 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Llano | Lost 65-31 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Blanco | Lost 44-33 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Florence | Lost 48-42 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Comfort | Won 46-41 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Ingram Moore | Lost 59-53 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Llano | Lost 56-43 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Blanco | Lost 54-42 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Florence | Won 57-51 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Comfort | Won 59-50 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Ingram Moore | Won 39-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs SA TLCA | Won 42-37 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Vernon | Lost 67-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Blanco | Lost 64-34 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Florence | Won 56-34 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Ingram Moore | Lost 52-42 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Brady | Lost 46-41 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Llano | Lost 60-27 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Blanco | Lost 57-41 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Florence | Won 52-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Ingram Moore | Lost 60-39 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Brady | Lost 59-50 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Llano | Lost 76-36 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Ingram Moore | Lost 62-52 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Comfort | Lost 56-34 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Brady | Won 48-42 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Llano | Lost 55-33 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Blanco | Lost 73-53 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Ingram Moore | Lost 45-31 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Comfort | Lost 52-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Brady | Lost 57-51 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Llano | Lost 75-37 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Blanco | Lost 61-42 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Florence | Won 62-52 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Llano | Lost 48-43 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Comfort | Won 52-42 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Blanco | Won 48-46 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Brady | Won 59-53 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Florence | Won 45-31 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Llano | Lost 59-38 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Comfort | Won 60-39 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Blanco | Lost 48-45 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Brady | Lost 39-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Wall | Lost 65-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 13 | vs Brady | Won 65-31 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Ingram Moore | Won 48-43 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Blanco | Won 61-52 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Florence | Won 55-33 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Comfort | Won 60-27 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Brady | Won 56-43 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Ingram Moore | Won 59-38 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Blanco | Lost 50-49 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Florence | Won 75-37 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Comfort | Won 76-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Clyde | Won 73-52 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Brock | Lost 46-35 |
BALLINGER | |||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Coahoma | Lost 62-51 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Merkel | Lost 42-35 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Wall | Lost 53-23 |
JANUARY 10 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 68-22 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Grape Creek | Won 54-23 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Clyde |
Lost 55-45 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 55-38 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Coahoma | Lost 51-47 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Merkel | Lost 49-26 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Wall | Lost 63-37 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 69-31 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Grape Creek | Won 54-29 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Clyde |
Lost 69-47 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 53-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Merkel | Won 59-51 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Wall | Lost 46-37 |
JANUARY 6 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 60-58 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Grape Creek | Won 79-34 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 69-64 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Ballinger | Won 55-45 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Coahoma | Won 62-56 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Merkel | Won 63-26 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Wall | Lost 57-53 |
JANUARY 31 | vs SA TLCA | Won 55-53 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Grape Creek | Won 85-26 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 54-50 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Ballinger | Won 69-47 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Coahoma | Won 80-51 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Llano | Lost 73-52 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Ballinger | Won 62-51 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 53-43 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Merkel | Lost 53-51 ot |
JANUARY 10 | vs Wall | Won 53-51 |
JANUARY 13 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 67-53 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Grape Creek | Won 79-30 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Clyde |
Lost 62-56 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Ballinger | Won 51-47 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 54-42 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Merkel | Lost 68-61 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Wall | Lost 53-37 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 60-54 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Grape Creek | Won 90-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Clyde |
Lost 80-51 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Clyde |
Lost 59-51 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Ballinger | Won 42-35 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Coahoma | Won 53-51ot |
JANUARY 10 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 52-38 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Wall | Lost 70-23 |
JANUARY 17 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 75-40 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Grape Creek | Won 79-33 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Clyde |
Lost 63-26 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Ballinger | Won 49-26 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Coahoma | Won 68-61 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 76-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Wall | Lost 58-37 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 64-55 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Grape Creek | Won 62-29 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Wall | Lost 70-21 |
JANUARY 3 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 97-32 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 82-29 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Clyde |
Lost 79-34 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Ballinger | Lost 54-23 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Coahoma | Lost 79-30 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Merkel | Lost 79-33 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Wall | Lost 82-5 |
JANUARY 27 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 102-18 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 75-21 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Clyde |
Lost 85-26 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Ballinger | Lost 54-29 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Coahoma | Lost 90-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Merkel | Lost 62-29 |
SAN ANGELO TEXAS LEADERSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY EAGLES
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 44-35 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Grape Creek | Won 97-32 |
JANUARY 6 | Won 60-58 | |
JANUARY 10 | vs Ballinger | Won 68-22 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Coahoma | Won 67-53 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Merkel | Won 75-40 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Wall | Won 43-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Jim Ned | Won 75-40 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Grape Creek | Won 102-18 |
JANUARY 31 | Lost 55-53 | |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Ballinger | Won 69-31 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Coahoma | Won 60-54 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Merkel | Won 64-55 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Wall | Won 35-34 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brady | Lost 42-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs SA TLCA | Won 44-35 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Coahoma | Won 53-43 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Grape Creek | Won 82-29 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Merkel | Won 52-38 |
JANUARY 13 | Won 69-64 | |
JANUARY 17 | vs Wall | Lost 56-39 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Ballinger | Won 55-38 |
JANUARY 24 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 75-40 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Coahoma | Won 54-42 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Grape Creek | Won 75-21 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Merkel | Won 76-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | Won 54-50 | |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Wall | Lost 54-46 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Ballinger | Won 53-39 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Blanco | Won 53-42 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Bowie | Lost 66-52 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Grape Creek | Won 70-21 |
JANUARY 3 | Won 46-37 | |
JANUARY 6 | vs Ballinger | Won 53-23 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Coahoma | Lost 53-51 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Merkel | Won 70-23 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Jim Ned | Won 56-39 |
JANUARY 20 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 43-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Grape Creek | Won 82-5 |
JANUARY 27 | Won 57-53 | |
JANUARY 31 | vs Ballinger | Won 63-37 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Coahoma | Won 53-37 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Merkel | Won 58-37 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Jim Ned | Won 54-46 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 35-34 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Ingram Moore | Won 65-39 |
AREA FINALS |
vs City View | Lost 55-47 |
BOWIE | |||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Iowa Park | Won 53-39 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Jacksboro | Won 69-37 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Henrietta | Won 78-46 |
JANUARY 10 | vs City View | Lost 57-38 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Vernon | Won 55-45 |
JANUARY 17 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 20 | vs Holliday | Lost 57-47 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 55-40 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Jacksboro | Won 42-36 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Henrietta | Won 67-28 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs City View | Lost 58-41 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Vernon | Lost 53-51 |
FEBRUARY 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Holliday | Won 71-67 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs Peaster | Won 73-70 4 ot |
AREA FINALS |
vs Jim Ned | Won 66-52 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs City View |
Lost 65-50 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs City View | Lost 63-22 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Vernon | Lost 72-53 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Bowie | Lost 78-46 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Holliday | Lost 60-28 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 63-41 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 64-60 |
JANUARY 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 25 | vs City View | Lost 85-32 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Vernon | Lost 81-48 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Bowie | Lost 67-28 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Holliday | Lost 79-41 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 66-35 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 49-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 3 | vs Iowa Park | Won 40-25 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Jacksboro | Won 42-37 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Henrietta | Won 60-28 |
JANUARY 13 | vs City View | Won 50-41 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Vernon | Lost 46-42 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Bowie | Won 57-47 |
JANUARY 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 27 | vs Iowa Park | Won 70-40 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Jacksboro | Won 65-43 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Henrietta | Won 79-41 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs City View | Lost 39-36 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Vernon | Won 52-44 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Bowie | Lost 71-67 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Vernon | Lost 43-40 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brock | Lost 55-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Bowie | Lost 53-39 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Holliday | Lost 40-25 |
JANUARY 6 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 10 | vs Jacksboro | Won 50-43 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Henrietta | Won 63-41 |
JANUARY 17 | vs City View | Lost 61-54 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Vernon | Lost 53-27 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Bowie | Won 55-40 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Holliday | Lost 70-40 |
JANUARY 31 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Jacksboro | Won 35-23 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Henrietta | Won 66-35 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs City View | Lost 66-51 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Vernon | Lost 56-45 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Vernon | Lost 54-34 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Bowie | Lost 69-37 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Holliday | Lost 42-37 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 50-43 |
JANUARY 13 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 17 | vs Henrietta | Won 64-60 |
JANUARY 20 | vs City View | Lost 61-42 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Vernon | Lost 45-34 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Bowie | Lost 42-36 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Holliday | Lost 65-43 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Iowa Park | Lost 35-23 |
FEBRUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Henrietta | Won 49-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs City View | Lost 75-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Jacksboro | Won 54-34 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Henrietta | Won 72-53 |
JANUARY 6 | vs City View | Lost 54-46 |
JANUARY 10 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 13 | vs Bowie | Lost 55-45 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Holliday | Won 46-42 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Iowa Park | Won 53-27 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Jacksboro | Won 45-34 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Henrietta | Won 81-48 |
JANUARY 31 | vs City View | Won 53-46 |
FEBRUARY 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Bowie | Won 53-51 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Holliday | Lost 52-44 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Iowa Park | Won 56-45 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Holliday | Won 43-40 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Early | Won 58-46 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Brady | Won 67-37 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 40-36 |
WICHITA FALLS CITY VIEW MUSTANGS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Henrietta | Won 63-22 |
JANUARY 3 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 6 | vs Vernon | Won 54-46 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Bowie | Won 57-38 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Holliday | Lost 50-41 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Iowa Park | Won 61-54 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Jacksboro | Won 61-42 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Henrietta | Won 85-33 |
JANUARY 27 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 31 | vs Vernon | Lost 53-46 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Bowie | Won 58-41 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Holliday | Won 39-36 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Iowa Park | Won 66-51 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Jacksboro | Won 75-39 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Comanche | Won 68-31 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Wall | Won 55-47 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Bowie |
Won 65-50 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Childress | Lost 62-49 |
BRECKENRIDGE | BROCK | ||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Comanche | Lost 50-48 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Eastland | Won 58-52 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Dublin | Lost 79-75 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Early | Lost 66-59 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Peaster | Lost 62-35 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Millsap | Won 54-41 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Brock | Lost 62-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Comanche | Lost 56-51 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Eastland | Won 48-31 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Dublin | Won 64-57 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Early | Won 42-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Peaster | Lost 87-46 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Millsap | Won 45-36 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Brock | Lost 55-33 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Early | Won 59-39 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Comanche | Won 68-29 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Peaster | Lost 46-45 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Eastland | Won 64-43 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Millsap | Won 86-35 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Dublin | Won 73-52 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Breckenridge | Won 62-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Early | Won 63-29 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Comanche | Won 64-33 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Peaster | Lost 50-44 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Eastland | Won 64-30 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Millsap | Won 66-27 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Dublin | Won 71-50 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Breckenridge | Won 55-33 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Holliday | Won 55-37 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Llano | Won 46-35 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Vernon |
Won 40-36 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Won 52-50 ot |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Childress |
Lost 56-55 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Breckenridge | Won 50-48 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Brock | Lost 68-29 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Eastland | Won 59-44 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Dublin | Won 72-48 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Early | Lost 44-34 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Peaster | Lost 66-28 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Millsap | Won 55-47 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Breckenridge | Won 56-51 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Brock | Lost 64-43 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Eastland | Lost 49-34 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Dublin | Won 60-46 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Early | Lost 47-32 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Peaster | Lost 79-31 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Millsap | Won 55-41 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS- 1 |
vs City View | Lost 68-31 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Peaster | Lost 84-38 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Millsap | Won 63-56 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Breckenridge | Won 79-75 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Comanche | Lost 72-48 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Eastland | Lost 58-55 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Brock | Lost 73-52 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Early | Lost 68-59 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Peaster | Lost 69-47 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Millsap | Won 65-58 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 64-57 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Comanche | Lost 60-46 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Eastland | Won 52-42 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Brock | Lost 71-50 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Early | Lost 61-48 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Brock | Lost 59-39 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Peaster | Lost 70-40 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Millsap | Won 55-35 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Breckenridge | Won 66-59 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Comanche | Won 44-34 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Eastland | Won 45-35 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Dublin | Won 68-59 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Brock | Lost 63-29 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Peaster | Lost 55-19 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Millsap | Won 50-43 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 42-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Comanche | Won 47-32 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Eastland | Won 68-49 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Dublin | Won 61-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Vernon | Lost 58-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Millsap | Won 54-39 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 58-52 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Comanche | Lost 59-44 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Brock | Lost 64-43 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Dublin | Won 58-55 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Early | Lost 45-35 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Peaster | Lost 52-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Millsap | Won 52-39 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 48-31 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Comanche | Won 49-34 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Brock | Lost 64-30 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Dublin | Lost 52-42 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Early | Lost 68-49 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Peaster | Lost 79-30 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Eastland | Lost 54-39 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Dublin | Lost 63-56 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Early | Lost 55-35 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Peaster | Lost 83-26 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Brock | Lost 86-35 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 54-41 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Comanche | Lost 55-47 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Eastland | Lost 52-39 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Dublin | Lost 65-58 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Early | Lost 50-43 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Peaster | Lost 66-27 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Brock | Lost 66-27 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 45-36 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Comanche | Lost 55-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Dublin | Won 84-38 |
JANUARY 3 | vs Early | Won 70-40 |
JANUARY 6 | vs Brock | Won 46-45 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Millsap | Won 83-26 |
JANUARY 13 | vs Breckenridge | Won 62-35 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Comanche | Won 66-28 |
JANUARY 20 | vs Eastland | Won 52-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Dublin | Won 69-47 |
JANUARY 27 | vs Early | Won 55-19 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Brock | Won 50-44 |
FEBRUARY 3 | vs Millsap | Won 66-27 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Breckenridge | Won 87-46 |
FEBRUARY 10 | vs Comanche | Won 79-31 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Eastland | Won 79-30 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Bowie | Lost 73-70 4 ot |