2022 GIRL'S AAA REGION I CROSS COUNTRY

2022 REGION I CHAMPIONS

HOLLIDAY LADY EAGLES

 

Back to Home Page

Bushland Abernathy Brownfield Alpine IDEA Montopolis Ballinger Bowie Breckenridge
Canadian Childress Denver City Crane Blanco Clyde City View Brock
Dalhart Idalou Dimmitt Kermit Brady Coahoma Henrietta Comanche
River Road Roosevelt Friona Odessa Compass Comfort Merkel Holliday Dublin
Spearman Shallowater Lamesa Presidio Florence Grape Creek Iowa Park Early
Tulia Slaton Littlefield Stanton Ingram Moore Jim Ned Jacksboro Eastland
    Muleshoe Tornillo Llano SA TLCA Vernon Millsap
      Wall   Peaster

Cross Country Coaches Association of Texas - AAA Girl's State Rankings

REGION I

    Postseason

    1. HOLLIDAY
    2. Poth
    3. Whitesboro
    4. Lytle
    5.Quitman
    6. Lorena
    7. CANADIAN
    8. Rogers
    9. JIM NED
    10. East Bernard

GIRL'S AAA REGION I DISTRICT RESULTS

1-AAA GIRL'S

District Meet 10/12/22

TEAM SCORES

TOP 10 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

1. CANADIAN 40

2. DALHART 55

3. BUSHLAND 57

4. SPEARMAN 63

5. RIVER ROAD 150

Place
Grade
Name School
Time
1
10
Konnar McClendon Canadian 12:34.3
2
10
Arionna Black Canadian 12:54.0
3
11
Braylen Lusby Spearman 12:56.9
4
9
Circe Johnson Dalhart 13:00.6
5
11
Destinee Perez Spearman 13:15.7
6
-
Diana Briones Tulia 13:28.1
7
11
Alwen Hendrick Bushland 13:34.2
8
10
Evelyn Quiroz Dalhart 13:35.7
9
9
Everley Hendrick Bushland 13:36.1
10
12
Itzel Aldaco Bushland 13:36.9
INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS
Place
Grade
Name School
Time
11
10
Lylianah Flores Dalhart 13:48.4
12
10
Elizabeth Guerrero Canadian 13:52
13
12
Ella Walser Canadian 13:55.2
14
-
Victoria Terrazas Dalhart 14:01.6
15
9
Kimora Morales Canadian 14:06.1
16
11
Jarely Munoz Spearman 14:10.0
17
12
Chloe Cochran Bushland 14:10.4
18
11
Vanelli Delgado Spearman 14:20
19
10
Ella Cummings Bushland 14:24
20
11
Emma Golladay Bushland 14:26.8
21
10
Brooklyn Beedy Canadian 14:32.2
22
10
Karol Garcia Dalhart 14:34.7
23
11
Erin Cox Dalhart 14:36.7
24
-
Abrie Gomez Tulia 14:38.2
25
9
Piper Pipkin Spearman 14:41.4
26
-
Krystal Briones Tulia 14:56.7
27
10
Emma Kelsey Spearman 15:11.2
28
9
Tessa Holton Spearman 15:16.6
29
10
Aubrianna French Amarillo River Road 15:42.5
30
-
Rhylie Phillips Dalhart 15:46.8
31
10
Yessica Martinez Canadian 16:12.6
32
11
Mercedes Mojica Tulia 17:03.8
33
10
Jaci Nichols Amarillo River Road 17:36.4
34
12
Rylee Kunkel Amarillo River Road 17:50.6
35
10
Ashby Graham Bushland 18:10.9
36
9
Lily Brandenburg Amarillo River Road 18:40.8
37
10
Karrah Mashburn Amarillo River Road 19:39.2
38
10
Ashriana Serna Amarillo River Road 20:13.8

 


2-AAA GIRL'S

District Meet 10/12/22

TEAM SCORES

TOP 10 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

1. SHALLOWATER 37

2. IDALOU 51

3. SLATON 97

4. ABERNATHY 99

5. CHILDRESS 105

6. ROOSEVELT 108

Place
Grade
Name School
Time
1
11
Makki Hart Shallowater 13:19.1
2
12
Kathryn Castillo Slaton 13:29.2
3
12
Nevaeh Cortez Idalou 13:30.8
4
-
Kendra Keinast Idalou 13:45.7
5
11
Mariana Martinez Abernathy 13:49.6
6
9
Linley Wright Shallowater 13:54.5
7
10
Kamryn Boatright Shallowater 13:57.0
8
10
Abby Daniel Lubbock Roosevelt 14:01.5
9
11
Clarissa Gamboa Childress 14:08.1
10
-
Hailey Holder Childress 14:11.7
INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS
Place
Grade
Name School
Time
11
9 Taylor Wood Shallowater 14:15.1
12
9 Emma Kate Foster Shallowater 14:19.1
13
- Karsyn Lutrick Idalou 14:31.1
14
9 Kali Stafford Slaton 14:35.4
15
10 Whitley Hinkle Idalou 14:42.9
16
10 Gracie Merrell Idalou 14:44.5
17
12 Molly Vincent Shallowater 14:46.7
18
- Kayden Mcinturf Childress 14:49.8
19
12 Abby Courtwright Shallowater 14:54.5
20
- Gabby (Gabriela) Cruz Abernathy 15:00.2
21
12 Adrianna Nunez Abernathy 15:03.6
22
- Madison Garza Lubbock Roosevelt 15:06.2
23
10 Brec Wheeler Lubbock Roosevelt 15:07.3
24
- Amaya Delgado Abernathy 15:08.3
25
10 Kaitlyn Parker Slaton 15:09.1
26
- Zuri Martinez Slaton 15:09.8
27
- Avery Putman Lubbock Roosevelt 15:12.1
28
- Lysandra Castillo Lubbock Roosevelt 15:15.5
29
- Kate Warren Abernathy 15:25.1
30
11 Meagan Hersom Slaton 15:27.3
31
9 Kenlee Sires Abernathy 15:30.2
32
11 Karleigh Husband Childress 15:33.5
33
11 Vanessa Mello Lubbock Roosevelt 15:48.4
34
10 Lillian Powell Slaton 15:53.4
35
11 Kira Cogburn Slaton 15:54.4
36
11 Brooke Pierce Childress 16:00.7
37
11 Keirsten Keinast Idalou 16:21.2
38
- Myka Allmon Abernathy 16:30.4
39
- Bethani Spencer Childress 17:40.2

 


3-AAA GIRL'S

District Meet 2/11/22

TEAM SCORES

TOP 10 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

1. MULESHOE 49

2. DENVER CITY 61

3. DIMMITT 68

4. BROWNFIELD 92

5. LAMESA 129

6. FRIONA 129

Place
Grade
Name School
Time
1
11
Yvonne Legarreta Friona 12:28.5
2
9
Analee Larrea Denver City 12:43.8
3
11
Yvette Benavides Muleshoe 13:27.9
4
11
Isidora Garcia Brownfield 13:47.8
5
-
Ulyssa Perez Denver City 13:50.1
6
10
Rayleigh Perry Brownfield 13:54.9
7
9
Frida Madrigal Dimmitt 13:57.2
8
10
Vida Mora Muleshoe 14:03.6
9
10
Jenifer Lozano Brownfield 14:11.6
10
12
Zabry Haseloff Muleshoe 14:12.9
INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS
Place
Grade
Name School
Time
11
-
Kolie Ellison Denver City 14:19.5
12
11
Alexa Estrada Muleshoe 14:25.8
13
10
Jezlene Martinez Dimmitt 14:30.2
14
11
Olivia Rivera Dimmitt 14:36.7
15
9
Zoraya Ontiveros Dimmitt 14:38.2
16
12
Mikaela Haseloff Muleshoe 14:39.2
17
10
Celest Cortez Lamesa 14:46.3
18
10
Brylee Morris Muleshoe 14:56.0
19
11
Tessa Gomez Dimmitt 15:03.7
20
-
Mia Bryant Denver City 15:08.9
21
-
Alazie Rosales Lamesa 15:17.3
22
12
Caitlyn Olmos Dimmitt 15:18.2
23
-
Hayley Garcia Denver City 15:20.3
24
10
Kylie Valenzuela Denver City 15:21.9
25
9
Phaith Herrera Dimmitt 15:30.6
26
9
Marely Ronquillo Muleshoe 15:35.2
27
10
Karen Barriga Denver City 15:44.0
28
10
Brinley Acevedo Littlefield 16:07.2
29
-
Merary Salinas Friona 16:12.8
30
11
Savannah Moreno Lamesa 16:15.7
31
-
Jalissa Jimenez Lamesa 16:18.5
32
-
Reese Steelman Friona 16:20.0
33
11
Maelynn Rodriquez Lamesa 16:22.9
34
11
Lauren Turpen Littlefield 16:35.9
35
-
Jordyn Garcia Brownfield 16:40.0
36
-
Jocelyn Hernandez Friona 17:03.9
37
11
Kamryn Meiwes Littlefield 17:26.5
38
9
Evelyn Hernandez Friona 17:27.6
39
-
Marysa Saenz Littlefield 17:53.5
40
-
Tegan Salazar Lamesa 17:57.4
41
11
Belinda Santos Friona 17:59.0
42
-
Paola Rodriguez Lamesa 18:07.8
43
10
Alexis Soto Friona 18:11.9
44
-
Jimena Morales Brownfield 18:38.3
45
-
Karyme Mendoza Brownfield 19:22.3

 


4-AAA GIRL'S

District Meet 10/13/22

TEAM SCORES

TOP 10 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

1. ODESSA COMPASS 32

2. CRANE 51

3. STANTON101

4. ALPINE 103

5. PRESIDIO 111

Place
Grade
Name School Time
1
  Granado Chloe Odessa Compass 0:12:05.52
2
  Elias Kylene Tornillo 0:12:12.99
3
  Dobbs Mandy Odessa Compass 0:12:16.24
4
  Escobedo Arianna Crane 0:12:20.37
5
  White Jazlyn Odessa Compass 0:12:27.18
6
  Reyna Liyah Presidio 0:12:30.07
7
  Rangel Kyla Crane 0:12:41.40
8
  Barrera Allyson Stanton 0:12:57.00
9
  Padilla Hannah Odessa Compass 0:12:57.02
10
  Dominguez Hope Alpine 0:12:57.51
INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS
Place
Name
School Time
11
Ritchie Tannin Alpine 0:12:57.84
12
Bernard Jacqueline Crane 0:13:10.89
13
Hernandez Sophia Crane 0:13:15.15
14
Ruiz Lindsey Odessa Compass 0:13:18.13
15
Coates Shae Crane 0:13:22.44
16
Velasco Ivory Crane 0:13:26.94
17
Florez Zenia Kermit 0:13:29.95
18
Harshbarger Chloe Odessa Compass 0:13:31.93
19
Tercero Daleysa Odessa Compass 0:13:34.92
20
Silva Aubry Stanton 0:13:36.82
21
Hernandez Hannah Stanton 0:13:36.97
22
Padilla Victoria Presidio 0:13:47.43
23
Hernandez Emyliana Alpine 0:13:47.58
24
Rice Vanessa Alpine 0:13:53.34
25
Campos Abby Stanton 0:13:53.61
26
Olivas Khloe Presidio 0:14:02.31
27
Smith Lacey Stanton 0:14:11.19
28
Herman Sherlyn Presidio 0:14:12.39
29
Samaniego Alexa Presidio 0:14:17.94
30
Madrid Kimberly Presidio 0:14:19.00
31
Carson Brittyn Stanton 0:14:21.12
32
Hernandez Isa Kermit 0:14:30.84
33
Perez Michelle Presidio 0:14:33.65
34
Ramos Ariana Stanton 0:15:14.11
35
Struthers Megan Alpine 0:15:19.27
36
Smith Nylah Crane 0:15:27.99
37
Renteria Alexa Alpine 0:15:35.19

 


5-AAA GIRL'S

District Meet 10/10/22

TEAM SCORES

TOP 10 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

1. LLANO 27

2. BLANCO 66

3. BRADY 67

4. FLORENCE 85

5. COMFORT 120

6. INGRAM MOORE 140

Place
Grade
Name School
Time
1
11
Gwyn Burnett Llano 13:25.9
2
10
Ciara Hays Llano 13:31.7
3
9
Jordan Hussion Llano 13:34.6
4
12
Addyson Easterwood Brady 13:36.7
5
10
Emily Carbajal-Serrano Florence 13:45.4
6
12
Evelyn Trammell Blanco 13:52.1
7
10
Makenna Rumbo Ingram Moore 13:53.9
8
11
Madalyn McBride Brady 13:56.2
9
9
Gretchen Grosch Blanco 13:57.4
10
9
Sydney Kuykendall Llano 13:58.2
INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS
Place
Grade
Name School
Time
11
9
Katie Turner Llano 13:59.2
12
9
Victoria Carbajal-Rebo Florence 14:00.7
13
10
Kylene Kramer Blanco 14:06.7
14
12
Steffi Drymala Comfort 14:10.2
15
9
Carleigh Dotson Blanco 14:16.5
16
11
Riley McBride Brady 14:19.6
17
9
Jael Hernandez Comfort 14:24.7
18
9
Emerson Easterwood Brady 14:26.2
19
12
Bailey Feldman Comfort 14:29.8
20
10
Seidy Carbajal-Ugarte Florence 14:32.6
21
10
Kaydence Tully Brady 14:38.7
22
11
Kaylie Hamm Florence 14:42.6
23
12
Laci Cresswell Blanco 14:46.4
24
10
Vaida Swisher Ingram Moore 14:49.7
25
10
Addie Olinick Blanco 14:53.2
26
9
Jasmin Bonilla-Holguin Florence 15:07.2
27
9
Juliette Monsels Llano 15:11.1
28
10
Vanessa Kidd Brady 15:13.9
29
10
Katie Bryant Florence 15:17.7
30
11
Daniela Luna Ingram Moore 15:25.3
31
12
Riley Edmondson Blanco 15:29.2
32
12
Alexis Zapata Brady 15:50.4
33
10
Cheyenne Pierce Florence 15:57.7
34
12
Kacee Gunnink Comfort 15:58.3
35
12
Loralee Downey Llano 16:28.4
36
9
Jasmin Ramirez Comfort 16:29.4
37
10
Juana Leon Comfort 16:45.6
38
11
Mikaela Neri Comfort 16:50.1
39
11
Jaden Rief Ingram Moore 16:57.5
40
10
Jecelyn Cruces Ingram Moore 17:16.1
41
10
Cattie (Catherine) Olsen Ingram Moore 20:01.7

 


6-AAA GIRL'S

District Meet 10/12/22

TEAM SCORES

TOP 10 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

1. JIM NED 38

2. BALLINGER 40

3. WALL 68

4. MERKEL 108

5. CLYDE 133

6. COAHOMA 147

Place
Grade
Name School
Time
1
  Addison Martin Ballinger 12:38.41
2
  Hailey Von Miller Jim Ned 12:55.15
3
  Chloe Jones Wall 13:03.53
4
  Bre Jones Jim Ned 13:07.56
5
  Matilda Galvan Ballinger 13:12.12
6
  Lexi Slaughter Wall 13:14.03
7
  Camryn Stone Merkel 13:21.66
8
  Kendall Smith Ballinger 13:23.18
9
  Elli Harle Jim Ned 13:24.18
10
  Megan Booher Ballinger 13:27.94
INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS
Place
Grade
Name School
Time
11
  McKenna Bluhm Jim Ned 13:30.34
12
  Claire Von Miller Jim Ned 13:34.53
13
  Kensley Wade Merkel 13:35.46
14
  Amirah Navarrette Merkel 13:45.94
15
  Katelyn Holtman Wall 13:49.75
16
  Ashtyn Wilson Ballinger 13:52.12
17
  Elaina King Jim Ned 14:00.00
18
  Nayeli DeLuna Ballinger 14:03.38
19
  Abigail Bose Coahoma 14:06.66
20
  D'Laney Holifield Wall 14:07.21
21
  Jessa Battle Ballinger 14:10.22
22
  Gracie Ortiz Clyde 14:11.59
23
  Abby Carr Clyde 14:12.21
24
  Bree Gallant Wall 14:14.06
25
  Madison Bose Coahoma 14:34.91
26
  Mia Phariss Clyde 14:37.06
27
  Jaelyn Knight Grape Creek 14:39.84
28
  Andie Guffey Jim Ned 14:40.28
29
  Isela Martin Clyde 14:44.15
30
  Sealie Hughes Wall 14:46.12
31
  Cicely Lerma Coahoma 14:54.06
32
  Gabby Navarrette Merkel 14:57.15
33
  Brookelyn Zeigler Clyde 14:58.91
34
  Raelyn Quintero Coahoma 15:00.15
35
  Madison Cleaver Clyde 15:02.72
36
  Abby Baird Wall 15:11.88
37
  Brianna Wright Clyde 15:23.59
38
  Andrea Arrendondo Coahoma 15:30.59
39
  Breanna Arrendondo Coahoma 15:35.41
40
  Emma Rodriquez Coahoma 15:43.91
41
  Eris Lecroy-Arredondo SA TLCA 15:58.47
42
  Teeghan Meyer Merkel 16:00.75
43
  Juliana Castanon SA TLCA 18:29.81
44
  Edith OCampo SA TLCA 19:00.97
45
  Kyanna Mar?nez SA TLCA 19:28.94

 


7-AAA GIRL'S

District Meet 10/10/22

TEAM SCORES

TOP 10 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

 

Place
Grade
Name School
Time
1
12
Jaycee Lyons Holliday 11:43.13
2
9
Rylan Raschke Iowa Park 12:16.37
3
11
Simone Mouras Holliday 12:29.69
4
10
Anahi Machuca Holliday 12:34.92
5
10
Jaci Shepherd Holliday 12:55.35
6
11
Bailee Bowers Holliday 12:55.70
7
10
Natalie Romines Henrietta 12:59.63
8
11
Brailyn Tullous Jacksboro 13:02.63
9
9
Ruby Truette Henrietta 13:07.26
10
10
Briar Griffin Holliday 13:11.97
INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS
Place
Grade
Name School
Time
11
11
Judit Herrera Jacksboro 13:25.62
12
9
Hadley Vicars Holliday 13:35.74
13
9
Kennedy Lowther Jacksboro 13:50.24
14
11
Kayelin Finley Iowa Park 14:02.67
15
10
Cooper Reid Iowa Park 14:03.16
16
10
Emily Rodriguez Vernon 14:13.66
17
9
Madison Collins Jacksboro 14:18.73
18
12
Karissa Nixon Henrietta

14:23.15

19
9
Rylee Worthington Iowa Park

14:27.36

20
9
Savannah Jackson Iowa Park

14:30.06

21
9
Mattie Hopkins City View 14:31.01
22
11
Kyra Taylor City View 14:31.54
23
9
Ella Klyn Henrietta 14:42.15
24
9
Hannah Lane Iowa Park 14:50.55
25
9
Jubilee Zentgraf Iowa Park

14:53.24

26
10
Michelle Barron Jacksboro

14:56.37

27
10
Jocelyn Santilana Jacksboro 14:56.76
28
12
Jojo Villarreal Bowie 14:57.42
29
9
Kate Farnsworth Henrietta 15:01.02
30
9
Dylann Nichols Jacksboro 15:04.74
31
10
Courtney Saylor Vernon 15:12.56
32
11
Ariel Reyes Vernon 15:52.71
33
11
Jayde Fettkether Henrietta 16:34.60
34
9
Madelyn Logan Henrietta 16:47.63
35
11
Rilynn Mason Vernon 17:15.98
36
10
Alyssa Andara Vernon 18:00.04

 


8-AAA GIRL'S

District Meet 10/10/22

TEAM SCORES

TOP 10 REGIONAL QUALIFIERS

1.BROCK 46

2. BRECKENRIDGE 87

3. PEASTER 88

4. COMANCHE 98

5. EARLY 109

6. EASTLAND 134

7. DUBLIN 152

8. MILLSAP 196

Place
Grade
Name School
Time
1
10
Lily Bird Eastland 13:08.5
2
12
Madison Torrez Early 13:21.1
3
12
Jordan Hayward Peaster 13:37.3
4
9
Kayleigh Price Brock 13:40.9
5
11
Destiny McQuien Peaster 13:43.1
6
12
Addi Roberts Brock 13:43.8
7
10
Karsyn Smalley Breckenridge 13:52.4
8
11
Yessinia Osoria Dublin 13:52.5
9
10
Alice Puente Comanche 14:04.6
10
10
Abbi Duran Breckenridge 14:07.7
INDIVIDUAL FINISHERS
Place
Grade
Name School
Time
11
10
Landry Roberts Brock 14:10.3
12
9
Ava Nix Brock 14:10.6
13
10
Cameron Lane Brock 14:18.5
14
12
Sarah Resendiz Dublin 14:19.9
15
12
Trinity Torrez Early 14:23.6
16
10
Ruthie Valdez Breckenridge 14:26.5
17
10
Addison Abbott Millsap 14:28.6
18
9
Jade Morin Comanche 14:30.3
19
10
Kaydence Melton Peaster 14:33.0
20
9
Emily Sierra Comanche 14:33.2
21
9
Mariana Lozano Comanche 14:34.4
22
11
Brooke Ainsworth Eastland 14:36.9
23
11
Anna (Annalyse) Bustamante Brock 14:37.4
24
-
Emma Stegemoller Early 14:39.1
25
12
Ollie Hendrickson Brock 14:40.3
26
9
Kassidy Whittaker Breckenridge 14:46.9
27
12
Rylee Brown Peaster 14:49.3
28
10
Destiny Jamison Breckenridge 14:49.4
29
11
Preslee Richmond Early 14:58.1
30
10
Camden Foley Comanche 15:16.7
31
9
J'Lee Salinas Comanche 15:22.4
32
9
Calissa Marbut Millsap 15:23.8
33
11
Lucero Marquez Dublin 15:27.6
34
11
Lillian Cooper Peaster 15:32.5
35
9
Kaysi Wilcox Breckenridge 15:40.7
36
11
Addy (Adalynn) Cunningham Eastland 15:43.7
37
12
Emily Ojeda Eastland 15:45.1
38
12
Cylea Carper Eastland 15:46.7
39
9
Heavan Tollett Early 15:47.5
40
9
Brooke Miller Early 15:59.1
41
10
Annaliss Hicks Eastland 16:02.8
42
12
Jasmyn Farmer Peaster 16:14.6
43
9
Alexis Tonsberg Comanche 16:30.6
44
9
Sayler Townsend Breckenridge 16:35.4
45
9
Kara Dippery Peaster 16:37.5
46
9
Jasmine Cervantes Dublin 16:41.2
47
10
Gyselle Mariscal Early 17:32.4
48
11
Regan Ritthaler Millsap 19:07.3
49
9
Hazel Stamatis Millsap 19:58.9
50
10
Alex Ritthaler Millsap 21:30.4
51
11
Bianca Price Dublin 22:17.0

 

Back to Top or Home Page


GIRL'S AAA REGION I RESULTS

Tuesday October 25, 2022 @ 9:00am

Mae Simmons Park/Lubbock

Team scores

Final Team Results
3A GIRLS
Team - HOLLIDAY
Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 84
Team Score (times): 1:06:00.4
Ave Time:13:12.1
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
729
Jaycee Lyons
12
1
1
12:20.7
12:20.7
00:00.0
2
730
Simone Mouras
11
7
8
12:54.9
25:15.5
00:34.3
3
732
Jaci Shepherd
10
16
24
13:23.0
38:38.4
01:02.4
4
728
Briar Griffin
10
17
41
13:23.2
52:01.6
01:02.6
5
727
Bailee Bowers
11
43
84
13:58.9
06:00.4
01:38.3
6
731
Addisyn Scott
9
-65
14:11.3
20:11.6
01:50.6
7
733
Hadley Vicars
9
-91
14:27.3
34:38.9
02:06.7
Team - DALHART
Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 109
Team Score (times): 1:07:11.8
Ave Time:13:26.4
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
710
Circe Johnson
9
10
10
13:04.4
13:04.4
00:43.7
2
712
Victoria Terrazas
9
14
24
13:14.9
26:19.2
00:54.3
3
708
Lylianah Flores
10
15
39
13:22.0
39:41.2
01:01.3
4
711
Evelyn Quiroz
10
21
60
13:27.1
53:08.2
01:06.5
5
707
Erin Cox
11
49
109
14:03.7
07:11.8
01:43.0
6
706
Danna Arriaga
10
-61
14:08.6
21:20.4
01:48.0
7
709
Karol Garcia
10
-100
14:35.3
35:55.6
02:14.6
Team - TUSCOLA JIM NED
Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 133
Team Score (times): 1:07:53.6
Ave Time:13:34.8
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
818
Hailey Von Willer
9
6
6
12:51.3
12:51.3
00:30.7
2
817
Claire Von Willer
9
22
28
13:32.4
26:23.7
01:11.8
3
815
Briana Jones
11
23
51
13:34.5
39:58.1
01:13.9
4
814
Elli Harle
11
36
87
13:53.7
53:51.8
01:33.1
5
812
Mckenna Bluhm
9
46
133
14:01.8
07:53.6
01:41.2
6
816
Elaina King
11
-52
14:05.0
21:58.5
01:44.4
7
813
Andie Guffey
12
-93
14:30.6
36:29.1
02:10.0
Team -CANADIAN
Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 174
Team Score (times): 1:07:33.5
Ave Time:13:30.7
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
687
Konnar McClendon
10
2
2
12:31.2
12:31.2
00:10.6
2
684
Arionna Black
10
5
7
12:48.9
25:20.0
00:28.3
3
685
Elizabeth Guerrero
10
28
35
13:42.0
39:02.0
01:21.4
4
689
Ella Walser
12
40
75
13:56.7
52:58.7
01:36.1
5
688
Kimora Morales
9
99
174
14:34.9
07:33.5
02:14.3
6
683
Brooklyn Beedy
10
-116
14:51.4
22:24.8
02:30.7
7
686
Yessica Martinez
10
-158
16:00.1
38:24.9
03:39.5
Team - Odessa Compass Academy
Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 201
Team Score (times): 1:09:06.2
Ave Time:13:49.3
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
772
Mandy Dobbs
11
13
13
13:11.8
13:11.8
00:51.2
2
773
Chloe Granado
9
24
37
13:35.6
26:47.4
01:15.0
3
775
Hannah Padilla
11
32
69
13:51.6
40:39.0
01:31.0
4
778
Jazlyn White
11
47
116
14:03.3
54:42.3
01:42.7
5
774
Chloe Harshbarger
11
85
201
14:23.9
09:06.2
02:03.3
6
776
Lindsey Ruiz
11
-98
14:34.5
23:40.7
02:13.9
7
777
Daleysa Tercero
9
-103
14:38.2
38:18.8
02:17.6
Team - Ballinger
Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 225
Team Score (times): 1:09:14.7
Ave Time:13:51.0
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
637
Addison Martin
12
11
11
13:05.1
13:05.1
00:44.5
2
634
Megan Booher
11
30
41
13:47.9
26:53.0
01:27.3
3
636
Matilda Galvan
10
35
76
13:53.0
40:45.9
01:32.4
4
638
Kendall Smith
11
73
149
14:13.9
54:59.7
01:53.2
5
635
Nayeli Deluna
10
76
225
14:15.0
09:14.7
01:54.4
6
633
Jessa Battle
10
-101
14:36.7
23:51.3
02:16.1
7
639
Ashtyn Wilson
9
-153
15:46.1
39:37.4
03:25.5
Team - Shallowater
Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 244
Team Score (times): 1:09:23.8
Ave Time:13:52.8
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
789
Makki Hart
11
8
8
12:55.0
12:55.0
00:34.4
2
787
Kamryn Boatwright
10
41
49
13:57.6
26:52.5
01:37.0
3
793
Linley Wright
9
54
103
14:05.4
40:57.9
01:44.8
4
792
Taylor Wood
9
70
173
14:13.0
55:10.8
01:52.3
5
788
Emma Kate Foster
9
71
244
14:13.0
09:23.8
01:52.4
6
790
Emarie Lusk
9
-94
14:33.4
23:57.1
02:12.7
7
791
Molly Vincent
12
-143
15:18.5
39:15.6
02:57.9
Team - Llano
Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 249
Team Score (times): 1:09:35.8
Ave Time:13:55.2
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
758
Ciara Hays
10
9
9
13:00.6
13:00.6
00:40.0
2
756
Gwyn Burnett
11
25
34
13:40.2
26:40.8
01:19.6
3
760
Sydney Kuykendall
9
48
82
14:03.4
40:44.1
01:42.7
4
759
Jordan Hussion
9
55
137
14:05.6
54:49.7
01:45.0
5
762
Katie Turner
9
112
249
14:46.2
09:35.8
02:25.6
6
761
Juliette Monsels
9
-147
15:23.2
24:59.0
03:02.6
7
757
Loralee Downey
12
-151
15:43.6
40:42.6
03:23.0
Team - Brock
Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 262
Team Score (times): 1:10:07.7
Ave Time:14:01.6
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
664
Kayleigh Price
9
27
27
13:41.6
13:41.6
01:21.0
2
665
Addison Roberts
12
37
64
13:54.1
27:35.6
01:33.4
3
662
Cameron Lane
10
56
120
14:05.9
41:41.4
01:45.2
4
660
Annalyse Bustamante
11
68
188
14:12.5
55:53.9
01:51.9
5
663
Ava Nix
9
74
262
14:13.9
10:07.7
01:53.3
6
666
Landry Roberts
10
-120
14:58.8
25:06.5
02:38.2
7
661
Ollie Hendrickson
11
-155
15:57.0
41:03.5
03:36.4
Team - Crane
Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 290
Team Score (times): 1:10:10.9
Ave Time:14:02.2
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
701
Arianna Escobedo
11
12
12
13:06.1
13:06.1
00:45.5
2
703
Kyla Rangel
10
33
45
13:51.7
26:57.7
01:31.1
3
699
Jacquelyn Bernard
11
45
90
14:00.4
40:58.1
01:39.8
4
702
Sophia Hernandez
11
95
185
14:33.8
55:31.8
02:13.1
5
705
Ivory Velasco
9
105
290
14:39.2
10:10.9
02:18.6
6
704
Nylah Smith
12
-164
16:17.6
26:28.5
03:57.0
7
700
Shae Coates
9
-165
16:28.2
42:56.6
04:07.6
Team - Muleshoe
Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 295
Team Score (times): 1:10:27.7
Ave Time:14:05.6
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
765
Yvette Benavides
11
26
26
13:41.2
13:41.2
01:20.6
2
769
Vida Mora
10
38
64
13:55.7
27:36.9
01:35.1
3
767
Mikaela Haseloff
12
64
128
14:09.8
41:46.7
01:49.2
4
768
Zabry Haseloff
12
83
211
14:18.2
56:04.8
01:57.6
5
770
Brylee Morris
10
84
295
14:22.9
10:27.7
02:02.3
6
766
Alexa Estrada
11
-102
14:38.0
25:05.6
02:17.4
7
771
Marely Ronquillo
9
-107
14:40.4
39:46.0
02:19.8
Team - Idalou
Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 306
Team Score (times): 1:10:10.6
Ave Time:14:02.2
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
735
Nevaeh Cortez
12
18
18
13:23.2
13:23.2
01:02.6
2
738
Kendra Keinast
9
19
37
13:24.3
26:47.5
01:03.7
3
739
Karsyn Lutrick
9
86
123
14:24.7
41:12.2
02:04.0
4
740
Gracey Merrell
10
87
210
14:24.7
55:36.8
02:04.1
5
737
Keirsten Keinast
11
96
306
14:33.9
10:10.6
02:13.2
6
736
Whitley Hinkle
10
-113
14:47.6
24:58.2
02:27.0
Team - Dimmitt
Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 310
Team Score (times): 1:10:51.1
Ave Time:14:10.3
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
718
Zoraya Ontiveros
9
39
39
13:55.8
13:55.8
01:35.1
2
715
Frida Madrigal
9
42
81
13:58.3
27:54.0
01:37.7
3
716
Jezlene Martinez
10
58
139
14:06.5
42:00.5
01:45.8
4
719
Olivia Rivera
11
67
206
14:11.8
56:12.3
01:51.2
5
717
Caitlyn Olmos
12
104
310
14:38.9
10:51.1
02:18.3
6
713
Tessa Gomez
11
-111
14:45.8
25:36.9
02:25.2
7
714
Phaith Herrera
9
-117
14:52.8
40:29.7
02:32.2
Team - Bushland
Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 349
Team Score (times): 1:11:03.1
Ave Time:14:12.7
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
676
Itzel Aldaco
12
50
50
14:04.3
14:04.3
01:43.7
2
681
Alwen Hendrick
11
69
119
14:12.7
28:16.9
01:52.1
3
679
Emma Golladay
11
72
191
14:13.6
42:30.5
01:53.0
4
682
Everley Hendrick
9
77
268
14:15.3
56:45.8
01:54.7
5
678
Ella Cummings
10
81
349
14:17.4
11:03.1
01:56.8
6
677
Chloe Cochran
12
-92
14:29.0
25:32.0
02:08.3
7
680
Ashby Graham
10
-127
15:05.7
40:37.7
02:45.1
Team - Wall
Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 378
Team Score (times): 1:11:38.0
Ave Time:14:19.6
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
825
Lexi Slaughter
10
44
44
13:59.1
13:59.1
01:38.5
2
821
D'Laney Holifield
9
60
104
14:08.3
28:07.4
01:47.7
3
823
Sealie Hughes
10
75
179
14:14.1
42:21.4
01:53.5
4
822
Katelyn Holtman
10
78
257
14:15.8
56:37.1
01:55.1
5
820
Bree Gallant
10
121
378
15:00.9
11:38.0
02:40.2
6
824
Chloe Jones
11
-125
15:04.2
26:42.1
02:43.6
7
819
Abby Baird
12
-152
15:44.1
42:26.2
03:23.5
Team - Denver City
Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 411
Team Score (times): 1:11:28.2
Ave Time:14:17.7
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
1092
Analee Larrea
3
3
12:37.0
12:37.0
00:16.3
2
1117
Ulyssa Perez
63
66
14:09.3
26:46.2
01:48.7
3
1121
Kolie Ellison
97
163
14:34.1
41:20.3
02:13.5
4
1691
Mia Bryant
122
285
15:02.8
56:23.1
02:42.2
5
1119
Hayley Garcia
126
411
15:05.2
11:28.2
02:44.5
6
1118
Kylie Valenzuela
-129
15:06.5
26:34.6
02:45.9
7
1120
Karen Barriga
-154
15:54.2
42:28.8
03:33.6
Team - Jacksboro
Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 417
Team Score (times): 1:12:25.8
Ave Time:14:29.2
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
755
Brailyn Tullous
10
31
31
13:50.2
13:50.2
01:29.6
2
751
Judit Herrera
11
57
88
14:05.9
27:56.1
01:45.3
3
752
Kennedy Lowther
9
59
147
14:08.2
42:04.2
01:47.6
4
753
Dylann Nichols
9
133
280
15:09.7
57:13.9
02:49.1
5
754
Jocelyn Santillana
10
137
417
15:11.9
12:25.8
02:51.3
6
749
Michelle Barron
10
-141
15:15.0
27:40.7
02:54.4
7
750
Madison Collins
9
-142
15:17.3
42:58.0
02:56.7
Team - Breckenridge
Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 426
Team Score (times): 1:12:24.9
Ave Time:14:29.0
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
655
Karsyn Smalley
10
51
51
14:04.7
14:04.7
01:44.1
2
658
Kassidy Whitaker
9
53
104
14:05.3
28:10.0
01:44.7
3
653
Abbi Duran
9
80
184
14:16.7
42:26.7
01:56.1
4
657
Ruthie Valdez
10
118
302
14:54.4
57:21.1
02:33.8
5
656
Sayler Townson
9
124
426
15:03.8
12:24.9
02:43.2
6
654
Destiny Jamison
10
-138
15:12.5
27:37.4
02:51.9
7
659
Kaysi Wilcox
9
-148
15:25.0
43:02.3
03:04.4
Team - Iowa Park
Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 452
Team Score (times): 1:11:55.5
Ave Time:14:23.1
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
745
Rylan Raschke
9
4
4
12:46.5
12:46.5
00:25.8
2
748
Jubilee Zentgraf
9
109
113
14:43.6
27:30.0
02:23.0
3
746
Cooper Reid
10
110
223
14:45.0
42:15.0
02:24.4
4
742
Kayelin Finley
11
114
337
14:50.1
57:05.1
02:29.5
5
744
Hannah Lane
9
115
452
14:50.4
11:55.5
02:29.8
6
743
Savannah Jackson
9
-119
14:57.2
26:52.7
02:36.6
7
747
Rylee Worthington
9
-157
15:59.9
42:52.5
03:39.3
Team - Blanco
Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 465
Team Score (times): 1:12:37.1
Ave Time:14:31.5
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
643
Gretschen Grosch
9
62
62
14:08.9
14:08.9
01:48.3
2
641
Carleigh Dotson
9
82
144
14:17.7
28:26.6
01:57.1
3
644
Kylene Kramer
10
88
232
14:25.4
42:52.0
02:04.8
4
646
Evelyn Trammell
12
89
321
14:26.1
57:18.0
02:05.5
5
640
Laci Cresswell
12
144
465
15:19.1
12:37.1
02:58.5
6
645
Addy Olinick
10
-145
15:19.8
27:56.9
02:59.2
7
642
Riley Edmondson
12
-156
15:59.1
43:55.9
03:38.5
Team - Stanton
Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 508
Team Score (times): 1:13:20.5
Ave Time:14:40.1
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
808
Aubry Silva
10
66
66
14:11.6
14:11.6
01:50.9
2
803
Allyson Barrera
9
79
145
14:16.1
28:27.6
01:55.5
3
806
Hannah Hernandez
9
106
251
14:39.2
43:06.8
02:18.6
4
804
Abby Campos
10
123
374
15:03.2
58:10.0
02:42.6
5
805
Brittyn Carson
10
134
508
15:10.5
13:20.5
02:49.9
6
809
Lacey Smith
9
-139
15:14.3
28:34.7
02:53.6
7
807
Ariana Ramos
11
-146
15:21.2
43:55.9
03:00.6
Team - Brady
Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 546
Team Score (times): 1:14:36.5
Ave Time:14:55.3
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
647
Addyson Easterwood
12
34
34
13:51.7
13:51.7
01:31.1
2
651
Madalyn Moerbe
11
90
124
14:26.5
28:18.2
02:05.9
3
650
Riley McBride
11
131
255
15:08.9
43:27.1
02:48.3
4
648
Emmerson Easterwood
9
132
387
15:09.0
58:36.0
02:48.4
5
649
Vanessa Kidd
10
159
546
16:00.6
14:36.5
03:39.9
6
173
Alexis Zapata
-160
16:09.0
30:45.5
03:48.4
7
652
Kaydence Tully
11
-161
16:09.6
46:55.1
03:49.0
Team - Peaster
Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 551
Team Score (times): 1:14:17.7
Ave Time:14:51.6
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
783
Jordan Hayward
12
29
29
13:47.4
13:47.4
01:26.8
2
779
Rylee Brown
12
108
137
14:42.5
28:29.9
02:21.9
3
785
Kaydence Melton
10
128
265
15:05.8
43:35.6
02:45.1
4
780
Lillian Cooper
11
136
401
15:11.9
58:47.4
02:51.2
5
781
Kara Dippery
9
150
551
15:30.4
14:17.7
03:09.8
6
782
Jasmyn Farmer
12
-162
16:11.0
30:28.7
03:50.4
7
784
Destiny McQuien
11
-166
16:40.3
47:09.0
04:19.7
Team - Slaton
Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 574
Team Score (times): 1:14:25.6
Ave Time:14:53.2
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
794
Kathryn Castillo
12
20
20
13:25.8
13:25.8
01:05.2
2
796
Meagan Hersom
11
130
150
15:07.9
28:33.7
02:47.3
3
800
Kali Stafford
9
135
285
15:11.1
43:44.7
02:50.4
4
798
Kaitlyn Parker
10
140
425
15:14.7
58:59.4
02:54.1
5
799
Lillian Powell
10
149
574
15:26.3
14:25.6
03:05.6
6
797
Alexa Melendez
9
-163
16:11.6
30:37.1
03:50.9
7
795
Kira Cogburn
11
-167
16:48.4
47:25.5
04:27.8

 

Individual Results

O'All Place
Adj Score
Bib No
Name Team
Time
Pace
Year
Qualifier
1
1
729
Jaycee Lyons Holliday
12:20.7
6:10/M
12
TM
2
(< 5)
724
Yvonne Legaretta Friona
12:30.1
6:15/M
11
IND
3
2
687
Konnar McClendon Canadian
12:31.2
6:16/M
10
TM
4
3
1092
Analee Larrea Denver City
12:37.0
6:18/M
IND
5
(< 5)
810
Kylene Elias Tornillo
12:41.2
6:21/M
12
IND
6
4
745
Rylan Raschke Iowa Park
12:46.5
6:23/M
9
IND
7
5
684
Arionna Black Canadian
12:48.9
6:24/M
10
TM
8
6
818
Hailey Von Willer Tuscola Jim Ned
12:51.3
6:26/M
9
TM
9
7
730
Simone Mouras Holliday
12:54.9
6:27/M
11
TM
10
8
789
Makki Hart Shallowater
12:55.0
6:27/M
11
IND
11
(< 5)
721
Madison Torrez Early
13:00.2
6:30/M
12
IND
12
9
758
Ciara Hays Llano
13:00.6
6:30/M
10
IND
13
10
710
Circe Johnson Dalhart
13:04.4
6:32/M
9
TM
14
11
637
Addison Martin Ballinger
13:05.1
6:33/M
12
IND
15
12
701
Arianna Escobedo Crane
13:06.1
6:33/M
11
IND
16
(< 5)
811
Diana Briones Tulia
13:09.3
6:35/M
9
IND
17
(< 5)
763
Abby Daniel Lubbock Roosevelt
13:10.2
6:35/M
10
18
(< 5)
802
Destinee Perez Spearman
13:10.8
6:35/M
11
19
(< 5)
786
Liyah Reyna Presidio
13:11.3
6:36/M
9
20
13
772
Mandy Dobbs Odessa Compass Academy
13:11.8
6:36/M
11
21
14
712
Victoria Terrazas Dalhart
13:14.9
6:37/M
9
TM
22
(< 5)
725
Natalie Romines Henrietta
13:19.4
6:40/M
10
23
15
708
Lylianah Flores Dalhart
13:22.0
6:41/M
10
TM
24
16
732
Jaci Shepherd Holliday
13:23.0
6:41/M
10
TM
25
17
728
Briar Griffin Holliday
13:23.2
6:42/M
10
TM
26
18
735
Nevaeh Cortez Idalou
13:23.2
6:42/M
12
27
19
738
Kendra Keinast Idalou
13:24.3
6:42/M
9
28
20
794
Kathryn Castillo Slaton
13:25.8
6:43/M
12
29
21
711
Evelyn Quiroz Dalhart
13:27.1
6:44/M
10
TM
30
(< 5)
801
Braylen Lusby Spearman
13:28.3
6:44/M
11
31
(< 5)
632
Hope Dominguez Alpine
13:31.5
6:46/M
10
32
22
817
Claire Von Willer Tuscola Jim Ned
13:32.4
6:46/M
9
TM
33
23
815
Briana Jones Tuscola Jim Ned
13:34.5
6:47/M
11
TM
34
24
773
Chloe Granado Odessa Compass Academy
13:35.6
6:48/M
9
35
25
756
Gwyn Burnett Llano
13:40.2
6:50/M
11
36
(< 5)
669
Rayleigh Perry Brownfield
13:41.1
6:51/M
10
37
26
765
Yvette Benavides Muleshoe
13:41.2
6:51/M
11
38
27
664
Kayleigh Price Brock
13:41.6
6:51/M
9
39
28
685
Elizabeth Guerrero Canadian
13:42.0
6:51/M
10
TM
40
(< 5)
667
Isidora Garcia Brownfield
13:45.1
6:53/M
11
41
(< 5)
726
Ruby Truette Henrietta
13:46.7
6:53/M
9
42
29
783
Jordan Hayward Peaster
13:47.4
6:54/M
12
43
30
634
Megan Booher Ballinger
13:47.9
6:54/M
11
44
31
755
Brailyn Tullous Jacksboro
13:50.2
6:55/M
10
45
32
775
Hannah Padilla Odessa Compass Academy
13:51.6
6:56/M
11
46
33
703
Kyla Rangel Crane
13:51.7
6:56/M
10
47
34
647
Addyson Easterwood Brady
13:51.7
6:56/M
12
48
35
636
Matilda Galvan Ballinger
13:53.0
6:56/M
10
49
(< 5)
690
Clarissa Gamboa Childress
13:53.4
6:57/M
11
50
36
814
Elli Harle Tuscola Jim Ned
13:53.7
6:57/M
11
TM
51
37
665
Addison Roberts Brock
13:54.1
6:57/M
12
52
38
769
Vida Mora Muleshoe
13:55.7
6:58/M
10
53
39
718
Zoraya Ontiveros Dimmitt
13:55.8
6:58/M
9
54
40
689
Ella Walser Canadian
13:56.7
6:58/M
12
TM
55
41
787
Kamryn Boatwright Shallowater
13:57.6
6:59/M
10
56
42
715
Frida Madrigal Dimmitt
13:58.3
6:59/M
9
57
43
727
Bailee Bowers Holliday
13:58.9
6:59/M
11
TM
58
44
825
Lexi Slaughter Wall
13:59.1
7:00/M
10
59
45
699
Jacquelyn Bernard Crane
14:00.4
7:00/M
11
60
46
812
Mckenna Bluhm Tuscola Jim Ned
14:01.8
7:01/M
9
TM
61
(< 5)
720
Yesenia Osoria Dublin
14:02.6
7:01/M
11
62
47
778
Jazlyn White Odessa Compass Academy
14:03.3
7:02/M
11
63
48
760
Sydney Kuykendall Llano
14:03.4
7:02/M
9
64
49
707
Erin Cox Dalhart
14:03.7
7:02/M
11
TM
65
50
676
Itzel Aldaco Bushland
14:04.3
7:02/M
12
66
51
655
Karsyn Smalley Breckenridge
14:04.7
7:02/M
10
67
52
816
Elaina King Tuscola Jim Ned
14:05.0
7:02/M
11
TM
68
53
658
Kassidy Whitaker Breckenridge
14:05.3
7:03/M
9
69
54
793
Linley Wright Shallowater
14:05.4
7:03/M
9
70
55
759
Jordan Hussion Llano
14:05.6
7:03/M
9
71
56
662
Cameron Lane Brock
14:05.9
7:03/M
10
72
57
751
Judit Herrera Jacksboro
14:05.9
7:03/M
11
73
(< 5)
631
Mariana Martinez Abernathy
14:06.0
7:03/M
11
74
58
716
Jezlene Martinez Dimmitt
14:06.5
7:03/M
10
75
59
752
Kennedy Lowther Jacksboro
14:08.2
7:04/M
9
76
60
821
D'Laney Holifield Wall
14:08.3
7:04/M
9
77
61
706
Danna Arriaga Dalhart
14:08.6
7:04/M
10
TM
78
62
643
Gretschen Grosch Blanco
14:08.9
7:04/M
9
79
63
1117
Ulyssa Perez Denver City
14:09.3
7:05/M
80
64
767
Mikaela Haseloff Muleshoe
14:09.8
7:05/M
12
81
65
731
Addisyn Scott Holliday
14:11.3
7:06/M
9
TM
82
66
808
Aubry Silva Stanton
14:11.6
7:06/M
10
83
67
719
Olivia Rivera Dimmitt
14:11.8
7:06/M
11
84
68
660
Annalyse Bustamante Brock
14:12.5
7:06/M
11
85
69
681
Alwen Hendrick Bushland
14:12.7
7:06/M
11
86
70
792
Taylor Wood Shallowater
14:13.0
7:06/M
9
87
71
788
Emma Kate Foster Shallowater
14:13.0
7:06/M
9
88
72
679
Emma Golladay Bushland
14:13.6
7:07/M
11
89
(< 5)
764
Camryn Stone Merkel
14:13.7
7:07/M
10
90
73
638
Kendall Smith Ballinger
14:13.9
7:07/M
11
91
74
663
Ava Nix Brock
14:13.9
7:07/M
9
92
75
823
Sealie Hughes Wall
14:14.1
7:07/M
10
93
76
635
Nayeli Deluna Ballinger
14:15.0
7:07/M
10
94
77
682
Everley Hendrick Bushland
14:15.3
7:08/M
9
95
78
822
Katelyn Holtman Wall
14:15.8
7:08/M
10
96
79
803
Allyson Barrera Stanton
14:16.1
7:08/M
9
97
80
653
Abbi Duran Breckenridge
14:16.7
7:08/M
9
98
81
678
Ella Cummings Bushland
14:17.4
7:09/M
10
99
82
641
Carleigh Dotson Blanco
14:17.7
7:09/M
9
100
83
768
Zabry Haseloff Muleshoe
14:18.2
7:09/M
12
101
84
770
Brylee Morris Muleshoe
14:22.9
7:11/M
10
102
85
774
Chloe Harshbarger Odessa Compass Academy
14:23.9
7:12/M
11
103
86
739
Karsyn Lutrick Idalou
14:24.7
7:12/M
9
104
87
740
Gracey Merrell Idalou
14:24.7
7:12/M
10
105
88
644
Kylene Kramer Blanco
14:25.4
7:13/M
10
106
89
646
Evelyn Trammell Blanco
14:26.1
7:13/M
12
107
(< 5)
692
Alice Puente Comanche
14:26.5
7:13/M
10
108
90
651
Madalyn Moerbe Brady
14:26.5
7:13/M
11
109
91
733
Hadley Vicars Holliday
14:27.3
7:14/M
9
TM
110
92
677
Chloe Cochran Bushland
14:29.0
7:14/M
12
111
93
813
Andie Guffey Tuscola Jim Ned
14:30.6
7:15/M
12
TM
112
(< 5)
723
Emily Carbajal Florence
14:31.6
7:16/M
10
113
94
790
Emarie Lusk Shallowater
14:33.4
7:17/M
9
114
95
702
Sophia Hernandez Crane
14:33.8
7:17/M
11
115
96
737
Keirsten Keinast Idalou
14:33.9
7:17/M
11
116
97
1121
Kolie Ellison Denver City
14:34.1
7:17/M
117
98
776
Lindsey Ruiz Odessa Compass Academy
14:34.5
7:17/M
11
118
99
688
Kimora Morales Canadian
14:34.9
7:17/M
9
TM
119
100
709
Karol Garcia Dalhart
14:35.3
7:18/M
10
TM
120
101
633
Jessa Battle Ballinger
14:36.7
7:18/M
10
121
102
766
Alexa Estrada Muleshoe
14:38.0
7:19/M
11
122
103
777
Daleysa Tercero Odessa Compass Academy
14:38.2
7:19/M
9
123
(< 5)
691
Haiely Holder Childress
14:38.2
7:19/M
12
124
104
717
Caitlyn Olmos Dimmitt
14:38.9
7:19/M
12
125
105
705
Ivory Velasco Crane
14:39.2
7:20/M
9
126
106
806
Hannah Hernandez Stanton
14:39.2
7:20/M
9
127
107
771
Marely Ronquillo Muleshoe
14:40.4
7:20/M
9
128
(< 5)
741
Makenna Rumbo Ingram Moore
14:41.8
7:21/M
10
129
108
779
Rylee Brown Peaster
14:42.5
7:21/M
12
130
109
748
Jubilee Zentgraf Iowa Park
14:43.6
7:22/M
9
131
110
746
Cooper Reid Iowa Park
14:45.0
7:22/M
10
132
111
713
Tessa Gomez Dimmitt
14:45.8
7:23/M
11
133
112
762
Katie Turner Llano
14:46.2
7:23/M
9
134
113
736
Whitley Hinkle Idalou
14:47.6
7:24/M
10
135
114
742
Kayelin Finley Iowa Park
14:50.1
7:25/M
11
136
115
744
Hannah Lane Iowa Park
14:50.4
7:25/M
9
137
116
683
Brooklyn Beedy Canadian
14:51.4
7:26/M
10
TM
138
117
714
Phaith Herrera Dimmitt
14:52.8
7:26/M
9
139
118
657
Ruthie Valdez Breckenridge
14:54.4
7:27/M
10
140
119
743
Savannah Jackson Iowa Park
14:57.2
7:29/M
9
141
120
666
Landry Roberts Brock
14:58.8
7:29/M
10
142
121
820
Bree Gallant Wall
15:00.9
7:30/M
10
143
122
1691
Mia Bryant Denver City
15:02.8
7:31/M
144
123
804
Abby Campos Stanton
15:03.2
7:32/M
10
145
124
656
Sayler Townson Breckenridge
15:03.8
7:32/M
9
146
125
824
Chloe Jones Wall
15:04.2
7:32/M
11
147
126
1119
Hayley Garcia Denver City
15:05.2
7:33/M
148
127
680
Ashby Graham Bushland
15:05.7
7:33/M
10
149
128
785
Kaydence Melton Peaster
15:05.8
7:33/M
10
150
129
1118
Kylie Valenzuela Denver City
15:06.5
7:33/M
151
130
796
Meagan Hersom Slaton
15:07.9
7:34/M
11
152
131
650
Riley McBride Brady
15:08.9
7:34/M
11
153
132
648
Emmerson Easterwood Brady
15:09.0
7:34/M
9
154
133
753
Dylann Nichols Jacksboro
15:09.7
7:35/M
9
155
134
805
Brittyn Carson Stanton
15:10.5
7:35/M
10
156
135
800
Kali Stafford Slaton
15:11.1
7:36/M
9
157
(< 5)
722
Lily Bird Eastland
15:11.2
7:36/M
10
158
136
780
Lillian Cooper Peaster
15:11.9
7:36/M
11
159
137
754
Jocelyn Santillana Jacksboro
15:11.9
7:36/M
10
160
138
654
Destiny Jamison Breckenridge
15:12.5
7:36/M
10
161
139
809
Lacey Smith Stanton
15:14.3
7:37/M
9
162
140
798
Kaitlyn Parker Slaton
15:14.7
7:37/M
10
163
141
749
Michelle Barron Jacksboro
15:15.0
7:37/M
10
164
142
750
Madison Collins Jacksboro
15:17.3
7:39/M
9
165
143
791
Molly Vincent Shallowater
15:18.5
7:39/M
12
166
144
640
Laci Cresswell Blanco
15:19.1
7:40/M
12
167
145
645
Addy Olinick Blanco
15:19.8
7:40/M
10
168
146
807
Ariana Ramos Stanton
15:21.2
7:41/M
11
169
147
761
Juliette Monsels Llano
15:23.2
7:42/M
9
170
148
659
Kaysi Wilcox Breckenridge
15:25.0
7:42/M
9
171
149
799
Lillian Powell Slaton
15:26.3
7:43/M
10
172
150
781
Kara Dippery Peaster
15:30.4
7:45/M
9
173
151
757
Loralee Downey Llano
15:43.6
7:52/M
12
174
152
819
Abby Baird Wall
15:44.1
7:52/M
12
175
153
639
Ashtyn Wilson Ballinger
15:46.1
7:53/M
9
176
154
1120
Karen Barriga Denver City
15:54.2
7:57/M
177
155
661
Ollie Hendrickson Brock
15:57.0
7:58/M
11
178
156
642
Riley Edmondson Blanco
15:59.1
8:00/M
12
179
157
747
Rylee Worthington Iowa Park
15:59.9
8:00/M
9
180
158
686
Yessica Martinez Canadian
16:00.1
8:00/M
10
TM
181
159
649
Vanessa Kidd Brady
16:00.6
8:00/M
10
182
160
173
Alexis Zapata Brady
16:09.0
8:04/M
183
161
652
Kaydence Tully Brady
16:09.6
8:05/M
11
184
162
782
Jasmyn Farmer Peaster
16:11.0
8:06/M
12
185
163
797
Alexa Melendez Slaton
16:11.6
8:06/M
9
186
164
704
Nylah Smith Crane
16:17.6
8:09/M
12
187
165
700
Shae Coates Crane
16:28.2
8:14/M
9
188
166
784
Destiny McQuien Peaster
16:40.3
8:20/M
11
189
167
795
Kira Cogburn Slaton
16:48.4
8:24/M
11

 

Back to Top or Home Page


GIRL'S AAA STATE RESULTS

Final Region I Team Results
3A GIRL'S
Team -HOLLIDAY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:06:01.6 Ave Time:13:12.3
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
1646
Jaycee Lyons
12
4
4
12:20.8
12:20.8
00:19.5
2
1647
Simone Mouras
11
24
28
13:01.4
25:22.2
01:00.1
3
1649
Jaci Shepherd
10
34
62
13:21.0
38:43.2
01:19.7
4
1645
Briar Griffin
10
37
99
13:29.7
52:13.0
01:28.5
5
1648
Anahi MacHuca
10
56
155
13:48.6
06:01.6
01:47.4
6
1644
Bailee Bowers
11
-65
13:57.3
19:59.0
01:56.1
7
1650
Hadley Vicars
9
-75
14:06.3
34:05.3
02:05.0
Team - TUSCOLA JIM NED Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:07:24.1 Ave Time:13:28.8
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
1719
Briana Jones
11
27
27
13:06.5
13:06.5
01:05.3
2
1722
Hailey Von Willer
9
33
60
13:18.2
26:24.7
01:16.9
3
1718
Elli Harle
11
36
96
13:29.7
39:54.5
01:28.5
4
1721
Claire Von Willer
9
40
136
13:32.2
53:26.7
01:31.0
5
1716
Mckenna Bluhm
9
64
200
13:57.3
07:24.1
01:56.0
6
1720
Elaina King
11
-77
14:11.4
21:35.5
02:10.1
7
1717
Andie Guffey
12
-98
14:46.2
36:21.8
02:45.0
Team - DALHART Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:07:26.5 Ave Time:13:29.3
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
1629
Circe Johnson
9
28
28
13:09.2
13:09.2
01:08.0
2
1627
Lylianah Flores
10
29
57
13:09.4
26:18.7
01:08.2
3
1630
Evelyn Quiroz
10
43
100
13:33.5
39:52.2
01:32.3
4
1631
Victoria Terrazas
9
51
151
13:46.8
53:39.0
01:45.5
5
1625
Danna Arriaga
10
53
204
13:47.4
07:26.5
01:46.2
6
1628
Karol Garcia
10
-69
14:02.2
21:28.8
02:01.0
7
1626
Erin Cox
11
-89
14:33.5
36:02.3
02:32.2
Team - CANADIAN Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:08:00.1 Ave Time:13:36.0
Pos
Bib No
Name
Year
O'All Place
Cum Place
Time
Cum Time
Time Back
1
1619
Konnar McClendon
10
13
13
12:43.3
12:43.3
00:42.1
2
1616
Arionna Black
10
15
28
12:44.9
25:28.3
00:43.6
3
1621
Ella Walser
12
52
80
13:47.1
39:15.4
01:45.9
4
1620
Kimora Morales
9
82
162
14:19.0
53:34.5
02:17.8
5
1617
Elizabeth Guerrero
10
86
248
14:25.5
08:00.1
02:24.3
6
1615
Brooklyn Beedy
10
-96
14:41.8
22:41.9
02:40.5

 

STATE: Final (Region I) Individual Results - Girl's
3A Girls
O'All Place
Adj Score
Bib No
Name
Team
1 Mile
Finish
Time
Pace
Year
3
(< 5)
1637
Yvonne Legaretta
Friona
06:03.6
12:12.1
12:12.1
6:06/M
11
6
4
1646
Jaycee Lyons
Holliday
06:02.3
12:20.8
12:20.8
6:10/M
12
20
(< 5)
1607
Addison Martin
Ballinger
06:09.1
12:40.1
12:40.1
6:20/M
12
22
(< 5)
1712
Kylene Elias
Tornillo
06:09.9
12:41.6
12:41.6
6:21/M
12
23
(< 5)
1651
Rylan Raschke
Iowa Park
06:16.9
12:42.8
12:42.8
6:21/M
9
24
13
1619
Konnar McClendon
Canadian
06:05.6
12:43.3
12:43.3
6:22/M
10
26
15
1616
Arionna Black
Canadian
06:13.3
12:44.9
12:44.9
6:22/M
10
27
(< 5)
1632
Analee Larrea
Denver City
06:07.0
12:46.3
12:46.3
6:23/M
28
(< 5)
1633
Madison Torrez
Early
06:21.6
12:47.8
12:47.8
6:24/M
12
34
(< 5)
1709
Makki Hart
Shallowater
06:24.9
12:53.9
12:53.9
6:27/M
11
40
24
1647
Simone Mouras
Holliday
06:17.3
13:01.4
13:01.4
6:31/M
11
46
27
1719
Briana Jones
Tuscola Jim Ned
06:17.4
13:06.5
13:06.5
6:33/M
11
48
(< 5)
1624
Arianna Escobedo
Crane
06:26.8
13:08.6
13:08.6
6:34/M
11
49
28
1629
Circe Johnson
Dalhart
06:28.1
13:09.2
13:09.2
6:35/M
9
50
29
1627
Lylianah Flores
Dalhart
06:24.7
13:09.4
13:09.4
6:35/M
10
58
33
1722
Hailey Von Willer
Tuscola Jim Ned
06:30.9
13:18.2
13:18.2
6:39/M
9
62
34
1649
Jaci Shepherd
Holliday
06:34.5
13:21.0
13:21.0
6:41/M
10
67
(< 5)
1715
Diana Briones
Tulia
06:35.3
13:27.9
13:27.9
6:44/M
9
68
36
1718
Elli Harle
Tuscola Jim Ned
06:35.1
13:29.7
13:29.7
6:45/M
11
69
37
1645
Briar Griffin
Holliday
06:32.7
13:29.7
13:29.7
6:45/M
10
73
40
1721
Claire Von Willer
Tuscola Jim Ned
06:34.9
13:32.2
13:32.2
6:46/M
9
76
43
1630
Evelyn Quiroz
Dalhart
06:34.7
13:33.5
13:33.5
6:47/M
10
87
51
1631
Victoria Terrazas
Dalhart
06:36.7
13:46.8
13:46.8
6:53/M
9
88
52
1621
Ella Walser
Canadian
06:39.8
13:47.1
13:47.1
6:54/M
12
89
53
1625
Danna Arriaga
Dalhart
06:46.9
13:47.4
13:47.4
6:54/M
10
92
56
1648
Anahi MacHuca
Holliday
06:33.7
13:48.6
13:48.6
6:54/M
10
102
64
1716
Mckenna Bluhm
Tuscola Jim Ned
07:01.9
13:57.3
13:57.3
6:59/M
9
103
65
1644
Bailee Bowers
Holliday
06:45.2
13:57.3
13:57.3
6:59/M
11
108
69
1628
Karol Garcia
Dalhart
06:45.3
14:02.2
14:02.2
7:01/M
10
115
75
1650
Hadley Vicars
Holliday
06:46.8
14:06.3
14:06.3
7:03/M
9
117
77
1720
Elaina King
Tuscola Jim Ned
06:50.2
14:11.4
14:11.4
7:06/M
11
122
82
1620
Kimora Morales
Canadian
06:57.5
14:19.0
14:19.0
7:10/M
9
126
86
1617
Elizabeth Guerrero
Canadian
06:47.1
14:25.5
14:25.5
7:13/M
10
129
89
1626
Erin Cox
Dalhart
06:49.4
14:33.5
14:33.5
7:17/M
11
136
96
1615
Brooklyn Beedy
Canadian
06:59.8
14:41.8
14:41.8
7:21/M
10
138
98
1717
Andie Guffey
Tuscola Jim Ned
07:13.5
14:46.2
14:46.2
7:23/M
12

Back to Top or Home Page


CROSS COUNTRY COACHES ASSOCIATION OF TEXAS

REGION I-AAA ALL STATE


Texas Girls Coaches Association

 AAA Region I Cross Country All-State Team

NOTE: A Coach must be a member of TGCA in order for their athletes to be eligible for an award from TGCA.

NAME

SCHOOL

COACH
GRADE

Texas Girls Coaches Association

Region I Cross Country Academic All-State Team

NOTE: A Coach must be a member of TGCA in order for their athletes to be eligible for an award from TGCA.

NAME

SCHOOL

COACH

LUBBOCK INVITATIONAL MEET (Mae Simmons Park)

I always enjoy the results from the Lubbock Invitational as it is the most accurate barometer of what the teams are really like in Region I. Most of the top AAA teams in Region I participate in the meet, and you know each team will run the same distance so you don't get crazy times.

TEAM RESULTS
Place School
Points
1 Holliday 72
2 Canadian 114
3 Dalhart 136
4 Jim Ned 145
5 Ballinger 209
6 Spearman 209
7 Wink 232
8 Wall 241
9 Compass Academy 271
10 Idalou 287
11 Crane 327
12 Bushland 329
13 Brock 333
14 Shallowater 342
15 Brownfield 346
16 Dimmitt 413
17 Muleshoe 417
18 Jacksboro 430
19 Denver City 455
20 Iowa Park 467
21 Abernathy 506
22 Slaton 517
23 Presidio 545
24 Childress 658
25 Lamesa 744

 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR
1 1 3248 Jaycee Lyons Holliday 12:23.6 6:12/M 12
2 2 2988 Konnar McClendon Canadian 12:40.6 6:20/M 10
3 3 3262 Rylan Raschke Iowa Park 12:48.5 6:24/M 9
4 4 2985 Arionna Black Canadian 12:52.1 6:26/M 10
5 5 3580 Braylen Lusby Spearman 12:57.7 6:29/M 11
6 6 3084 Analee Larrea Denver City 13:00.6 6:30/M 9
7 7 3250 Simone Mouras Holliday 13:03.3 6:32/M 11
8 8 3582 Destinee Perez Spearman 13:03.6 6:32/M 11
9 9 3631 Hailey Von Willer Tuscola Jim Ned 13:04.9 6:32/M 9
10 (< 5) 3618 Kylene Elias Tornillo 13:08.4 6:34/M 12
11 10 3652 Delaney Dodd Wink 13:10.6 6:35/M 9
12 11 3651 Marlene Chavarria Wink 13:10.6 6:35/M 9
13 12 3068 Lylianah Flores Dalhart 13:11.9 6:36/M 10
14 13 3441 Mandy Dobbs Odessa Compass Academy 13:18.7 6:39/M 11
15 14 3657 Autumn Smith Wink 13:21.4 6:41/M 12
16 15 3565 Makki Hart Shallowater 13:22.4 6:41/M 11
17 16 3070 Circe Johnson Dalhart 13:24.9 6:42/M 9
18 17 3527 Liyah Reyna Presidio 13:26.5 6:43/M 9
19 18 3628 Briana Jones Tuscola Jim Ned 13:27.8 6:44/M 11
20 19 3252 Jaci Shepherd Holliday 13:29.0 6:44/M 10
21 20 3249 Anahi MacHuca Holliday 13:30.8 6:45/M 10
22 21 2914 Matilda Galvan Ballinger 13:31.0 6:45/M 10
23 22 3255 Nevaeh Cortez Idalou 13:32.8 6:46/M 12
24 23 3072 Victoria Terrazas Dalhart 13:38.0 6:49/M 9
25 24 2828 Mariana Martinez Abernathy 13:40.2 6:50/M 11
26 25 3247 Briar Griffin Holliday 13:40.7 6:50/M 10
27 26 3060 Kyla Rangel Crane 13:41.8 6:51/M 10
28 (< 5) 3620 Diana Briones Tulia 13:47.0 6:53/M 10
29 27 2989 Kimora Morales Canadian 13:53.0 6:57/M 9
30 28 3442 Chloe Granado Odessa Compass Academy 13:53.9 6:57/M 9
31 29 3071 Evelyn Quiroz Dalhart 13:56.8 6:58/M 10
32 30 3396 Yvette Benavides Muleshoe 13:57.2 6:59/M 11
33 31 2986 Elizabeth Guerrero Canadian 14:02.0 7:01/M 10
34 32 2950 Annalyse Bustamante Brock 14:03.3 7:02/M 11
35 33 3630 Claire Von Willer Tuscola Jim Ned 14:04.1 7:02/M 9
36 34 2961 Rayleigh Perry Brownfield 14:05.2 7:03/M 10
37 35 3637 Chloe Jones Wall 14:07.4 7:04/M 11
38 36 3254 Kendra Keinast Idalou 14:08.1 7:04/M 9
39 37 3581 Jarely Munoz Spearman 14:08.1 7:04/M 11
40 38 3268 Judit Herrera Jacksboro 14:08.7 7:04/M 11
41 39 2963 Makayla Zamora Brownfield 14:09.0 7:04/M 9
42 40 2912 Megan Booher Ballinger 14:10.0 7:05/M 11
43 41 3058 Arianna Escobedo Crane 14:13.8 7:07/M 11
44 42 3627 Elli Harle Tuscola Jim Ned 14:14.6 7:07/M 11
45 43 3625 Mckenna Bluhm Tuscola Jim Ned 14:15.1 7:08/M 9
46 44 3638 Lexi Slaughter Wall 14:15.5 7:08/M 10
47 45 2916 Stephanie Rangel Ballinger 14:16.9 7:08/M 11
48 46 2982 Alwen Hendrick Bushland 14:17.6 7:09/M 11
49 47 3635 Katelyn Holtman Wall 14:17.8 7:09/M 10
50 (< 5) 3619 Nataly Escajeda Tornillo 14:18.1 7:09/M 11
51 48 2983 Everley Hendrick Bushland 14:18.4 7:09/M 9
52 49 2955 Addie Roberts Brock 14:19.4 7:10/M 12
53 50 2990 Ella Walser Canadian 14:20.0 7:10/M 12
54 51 2913 Nayeli Deluna Ballinger 14:20.4 7:10/M 10
55 (< 5) 3621 Krystal Briones Tulia 14:20.5 7:10/M 10
56 52 2911 Jessa Battle Ballinger 14:21.0 7:10/M 10
57 53 3570 Kathryn Castillo Slaton 14:21.2 7:11/M 12
58 54 2953 Cameron Lane Brock 14:23.0 7:11/M 10
59 (< 5) 3043 Abigail Bose Coahoma 14:23.6 7:12/M 10
60 55 3634 D'Laney Holifield Wall 14:23.7 7:12/M 9
61 56 3069 Karol Garcia Dalhart 14:24.6 7:12/M 10
62 57 2917 Kendall Smith Ballinger 14:25.6 7:13/M 11
63 58 3578 Vanelli Delgado Spearman 14:26.7 7:13/M 11
64 59 3092 Zoraya Ontiveros Dimmitt 14:27.8 7:14/M 9
65 (< 5) 3238 Natalie Romines Henrietta 14:28.2 7:14/M 10
66 60 3636 Sealie Hughes Wall 14:29.5 7:15/M 10
67 61 3626 Andie Guffey Tuscola Jim Ned 14:30.3 7:15/M 12
68 62 2958 Isidora Garcia-Aldaraca Brownfield 14:31.2 7:16/M 11
69 63 2987 Payton Lee Canadian 14:31.5 7:16/M 10
70 64 3400 Vida Mora Muleshoe 14:31.5 7:16/M 10
71 65 2959 Jenifer Lozano Brownfield 14:33.2 7:17/M 10
72 (< 5) 3108 Brooke Ainsworth Eastland 14:33.4 7:17/M 11
73 (< 5) 3239 Ruby Truette Henrietta 14:33.7 7:17/M  
74 66 2915 Ashtyn Wilson Ballinger 14:33.8 7:17/M  
75 67 3256 Whitley Hinkle Idalou 14:34.2 7:17/M 10
76 68 3563 Kamryn Boatwright Shallowater 14:34.9 7:17/M 10
77 69 3257 Keirsten Keinast Idalou 14:35.9 7:18/M 11
78 70 3089 Frida Madrigal Dimmitt 14:36.7 7:18/M 9
79 71 2984 Brooklyn Beedy Canadian 14:37.1 7:19/M 10
80 72 3443 Chloe Harshbarger Odessa Compass Academy 14:39.3 7:20/M 11
81 73 2980 Emma Golladay Bushland 14:40.6 7:20/M 11
82 74 3446 Delesya Tercero Odessa Compass Academy 14:41.5 7:21/M 9
83 75 3569 Linley Wright Shallowater 14:42.5 7:21/M 9
84 76 2977 Itzel Aldaco Bushland 14:43.2 7:22/M 12
85 (< 5) 3622 Abrie Gomez Tulia 14:44.0 7:22/M 10
86 77 3091 Caitlyn Olmos Dimmitt 14:44.5 7:22/M 12
87 78 3066 Danna Arriaga Dalhart 14:45.0 7:22/M 10
88 79 3655 Bryn Moya Wink 14:46.1 7:23/M 11
89 80 3629 Savannah Harbuck Tuscola Jim Ned 14:46.6 7:23/M  
90 81 3057 Shae Coates Crane 14:48.4 7:24/M 9
91 82 2829 Adrianna Nunez Abernathy 14:49.0 7:24/M 12
92 83 3059 Sophia Hernandez Crane 14:50.8 7:25/M 11
93 84 3444 Hannah Padilla Odessa Compass Academy 14:52.0 7:26/M 11
94 85 3447 Ellie Gillock Odessa Compass Academy 14:52.3 7:26/M 9
95 86 2978 Chloe Cochran Bushland 14:53.0 7:26/M 12
96 87 2954 Ava Nix Brock 14:53.5 7:27/M 9
97 88 3576 Kali Stafford Slaton 14:53.6 7:27/M 9
98 89 3566 Cadence Sanchez Shallowater 14:54.0 7:27/M 10
99 90 3067 Erin Cox Dalhart 14:54.9 7:27/M 11
100 91 3272 Brailyn Tullous Jacksboro 14:57.3 7:29/M 10
101 92 3398 Mikaela Haseloff Muleshoe 14:58.0 7:29/M 12
102 93 3259 Gracie Merrell Idalou 14:58.6 7:29/M 10
103 94 3269 Kennedy Lowther Jacksboro 14:58.7 7:29/M 9
104 95 3567 Molly Vincent Shallowater 15:00.3 7:30/M 12
105 96 3061 Ivory Velasco Crane 15:00.4 7:30/M 9
106 97 3267 Madison Collins Jacksboro 15:00.7 7:30/M 9
107 98 3263 Cooper Reid Iowa Park 15:00.9 7:30/M 10
108 99 3085 Uylssa Perez Denver City 15:01.1 7:31/M 9
109 100 2979 Ella Cummings Bushland 15:04.4 7:32/M 10
110 101 3583 Piper Pipkin Spearman 15:05.7 7:33/M 9
111 102 3090 Jezlene Martinez Dimmitt 15:06.8 7:33/M 10
112 103 3445 Lindsey Ruiz Odessa Compass Academy 15:07.2 7:34/M 11
113 104 3265 Jubilee Zentgraf Iowa Park 15:07.5 7:34/M 9
114 105 3093 Olivia Rivera Dimmitt 15:10.6 7:35/M 11
115 106 3088 Phaith Herrera Dimmitt 15:11.6 7:36/M 9
116 107 3082 Kolie Ellison Denver City 15:12.2 7:36/M 9
117 108 3564 Emma Claborn Shallowater 15:12.3 7:36/M 10
118 109 3399 Zabry Haseloff Muleshoe 15:13.1 7:37/M 12
119 110 3270 Dylann Nichols Jacksboro 15:14.1 7:37/M 9
120 111 2956 Landry Roberts Brock 15:14.8 7:37/M 10
121 112 3017 Kayden McInturf Childress 15:16.2 7:38/M 12
122 113 3573 Zuri Martinez Slaton 15:17.1 7:39/M 9
123 114 3568 Anyah Washington Shallowater 15:17.3 7:39/M 12
124 115 2952 Natilie Koepp Brock 15:18.3 7:39/M 10
125 116 3015 Haiely Holder Childress 15:20.5 7:40/M 12
126 (< 5) 3313 Brinley Acevedo Littlefield 15:21.8 7:41/M 10
127 117 2981 Ashby Graham Bushland 15:22.9 7:41/M 10
128 118 3656 Carly Moya Wink 15:25.1 7:43/M 11
129 119 3525 Victoria Padilla Presidio 15:27.2 7:44/M 11
130 120 3086 Kylie Valenzuela Denver City 15:28.3 7:44/M 10
131 121 3258 Karsyn Lutrick Idalou 15:29.2 7:45/M 9
132 122 3401 Brylee Morris Muleshoe 15:29.6 7:45/M 10
133 123 3081 Mia Bryant Denver City 15:31.9 7:46/M 8
134 124 3524 Khloe Olivas Presidio 15:32.0 7:46/M 9
135 125 3264 Rylee Worthington Iowa Park 15:33.0 7:46/M 9
136 126 3290 Savannah Moreno Lamesa 15:34.4 7:47/M 11
137 127 3397 Alexa Estrada Muleshoe 15:34.7 7:47/M 11
138 128 3579 Tessa Holton Spearman 15:34.9 7:47/M 9
139 129 2826 Gabriela Cruz Abernathy 15:36.1 7:48/M 9
140 (< 5) 3046 Raelyn Quintero Coahoma 15:37.7 7:49/M 9
141 130 3018 Brooke Pierce Childress 15:39.1 7:50/M 11
142 131 3571 Kira Cogburn Slaton 15:40.4 7:50/M 11
143 132 3574 Kaitlyn Parker Slaton 15:40.7 7:50/M 10
144 133 3087 Rosalinda Comparan Dimmitt 15:44.0 7:52/M  
145 134 3632 Abby Baird Wall 15:45.3 7:53/M 12
146 135 2827 Amaya Delgado Abernathy 15:49.2 7:55/M 9
147 136 2830 Kate Warren Abernathy 15:50.3 7:55/M 10
148 137 3261 Savannah Jackson Iowa Park 15:51.0 7:55/M 9
149 138 3083 Hayley Garcia Denver City 15:52.0 7:56/M 10
150 139 3572 Meagan Hersom Slaton 15:55.9 7:58/M 11
151 140 3522 Sherlyn Herman Presidio 15:56.2 7:58/M 11
152 141 3577 Aubrey Beck Spearman 15:57.2 7:59/M 12
153 (< 5) 3236 Kate Farnsworth Henrietta 16:00.1 8:00/M  
154 142 3271 Jocelyn Santillana Jacksboro 16:02.7 8:01/M 10
155 (< 5) 3319 Lauren Turpen Littlefield 16:03.8 8:02/M 11
156 143 3016 Kar'Leigh Husband Childress 16:04.5 8:02/M 11
157 144 3575 Lillian Powell Slaton 16:06.4 8:03/M 10
158 145 3528 Alexa Samaniego Presidio 16:09.3 8:05/M 10
159 146 2957 Jordyn Garcia Brownfield 16:10.5 8:05/M  
160 147 3633 Bree Gallant Wall 16:14.6 8:07/M 10
161 148 3080 Karen Barriga Denver City 16:16.1 8:08/M 10
162 149 2951 Ollie Hendrickson Brock 16:16.7 8:08/M 11
163 150 3260 Kayelin Finley Iowa Park 16:19.6 8:10/M 11
164 (< 5) 3112 Emily Ojeda Eastland 16:22.6 8:11/M 12
165 151 3289 Jalissa Jimenez Lamesa 16:24.1 8:12/M  
166 152 3266 Michelle Barron Jacksboro 16:28.5 8:14/M 10
167 153 3291 Mae Lynn Rodriquez Lamesa 16:31.3 8:16/M 11
168 (< 5) 2866 Jaci Nichols Amarillo River Road 16:34.1 8:17/M 10
169 154 3526 Michelle Perez Presidio 16:35.5 8:18/M 10
170 155 3523 Kimberly Madrid Presidio 16:36.9 8:18/M 9
171 (< 5) 3318 Marysa Saenz Littlefield 16:38.1 8:19/M 10
172 (< 5) 3044 Madison Bose Coahoma 16:40.8 8:20/M 9
173 156 3292 Alazie Rosales Lamesa 16:54.2 8:27/M 9
174 157 3019 Bethani Spencer Childress 16:59.9 8:30/M 9
175 (< 5) 3042 Breanna Arrendondo Coahoma 17:01.6 8:31/M 10
176 158 3293 Tegan Salazar Lamesa 17:15.0 8:37/M 9
177 (< 5) 3111 Annaliss Hicks Eastland 17:27.2 8:44/M 10
178 (< 5) 2867 Ashriana Serna Amarillo River Road 18:14.8 9:07/M 10
179 159 2960 Jimena Morales Brownfield 18:15.4 9:08/M 9
180 (< 5) 2862 Lily Brandenberg Amarillo River Road 19:01.7 9:31/M 9
181 (< 5) 3316 Samantha Duran Littlefield 19:21.4 9:41/M 9