2003-2004 REGION I AA LADIES BASKETBALL SCHEDULES
09-JAN | vs Tornillo | Won 53-26 |
13-JAN | at Van Horn | Won 53-34 |
16-JAN | vs Anthony | Won |
20-JAN | vs Marfa | Won 49-19 |
23-JAN | at Fort Hancock | Won 59-10 |
27-JAN | vs Van Horn | Won 61-27 |
30-JAN | at Tornillo | Won 52-34 |
03-FEB | at Marfa | Won 53-20 |
06-FEB | at Anthony | Won 51-14 |
10-FEB | vs Fort Hancock | Won 64-16 |
09-JAN | vs Marfa | Won 30-28 |
13-JAN | at Tornillo | Won 33-31 |
16-JAN | at Alpine | Lost |
20-JAN | at Fort Hancock | Won 46-32 |
23-JAN | vs Van Horn | Lost 31-38 |
27-JAN | vs Tornillo | Won 45-38 |
30-JAN | at Marfa | Lost 31-38 |
03-FEB | vs Fort Hancock | Won |
06-FEB | vs Alpine | Lost 14-51 |
10-FEB | at Van Horn | Lost 27-40 |
09-JAN | vs Van Horn | Lost 21-52 |
13-JAN | vs Marfa | Lost |
16-JAN | vs Tornillo | Lost 37-69 |
20-JAN | vs Anthony | Lost 32-46 |
23-JAN | vs Alpine | Lost 10-59 |
27-JAN | vs Marfa | Lost 48-60 |
30-JAN | at Van Horn | Lost 15-59 |
03-FEB | at Anthony | Lost |
06-FEB | vs Tornillo | Lost 29-57 |
10-FEB | at Alpine | Lost 16-64 |
09-JAN | at Anthony | Lost 28-30 |
13-JAN | vs Fort Hancock | Won |
16-JAN | vs Van Horn | Lost 37-52 |
20-JAN | at Alpine | Lost 19-49 |
23-JAN | vs Tornillo | Won 50-39 |
27-JAN | at Fort Hancock | Won 60-48 |
30-JAN | vs Anthony | Won 38-31 |
03-FEB | vs Alpine | Lost 20-53 |
06-FEB | at Van Horn | Lost 23-36 |
10-FEB | vs Tornillo | Won 46-44 |
09-JAN | at Alpine | Lost 26-53 |
13-JAN | vs Anthony | Lost 31-33 |
16-JAN | vs Fort Hancock | Won 69-37 |
20-JAN | vs Van Horn | Won 58-45 |
23-JAN | vs Marfa | Lost 39-50 |
27-JAN | at Anthony | Lost 38-45 |
30-JAN | vs Alpine | Lost 34-52 |
03-FEB | at Van Horn | Won 60-53 |
06-FEB | vs Fort Hancock | Won 57-29 |
10-FEB | vs Marfa | Lost 44-46 |
09-JAN | at Fort Hancock | Won 52-21 |
13-JAN | vs Alpine | Lost 34-53 |
16-JAN | at Marfa | Won 52-37 |
20-JAN | at Tornillo | Lost 45-58 |
23-JAN | at Anthony | Won 38-31 |
27-JAN | at Alpine | Lost 27-61 |
30-JAN | vs Fort Hancock | Won 59-15 |
03-FEB | vs Tornillo | Lost 53-60 |
07-FEB | vs Marfa | Won 36-23 |
10-FEB | vs Anthony | Won 40-27 |
09-JAN | vs Grape Creek | Lost 35-44 |
13-JAN | at Sonora | Lost 44-62 |
16-JAN | vs Reagan County | Lost 58-82 |
20-JAN | vs Wall | Lost 20-50 |
23-JAN | at Ozona | Lost 29-41 |
27-JAN | at Grape Creek | Lost 36-60 |
30-JAN | vs Sonora | Lost 42-48 |
03-FEB | at Reagan County | Lost 19-65 |
06-FEB | at Wall | Lost 7-59 |
10-FEB | vs Ozona | Won 32-31 |
09-JAN | vs Wall | Lost 25-36 |
13-JAN | at Reagan County | Lost 23-39 |
16-JAN | vs Grape Creek | Lost 43-45 |
20-JAN | vs Sonora | Lost 34-42 |
23-JAN | vs Eldorado | Won 41-29 |
27-JAN | at Wall | Lost 30-40 |
30-JAN | vs Reagan County | Lost 23-38 |
03-FEB | at Grape Creek | Lost 37-41 |
06-FEB | vs Sonora | Won 40-34 |
10-FEB | at Eldorado | Lost 31-32 |
BIG LAKE REAGAN COUNTY LADY OWLS
09-JAN | at Sonora | Won |
13-JAN | vs Ozona | Won 39-23 |
16-JAN | at Eldorado | Won 59-36 |
20-JAN | vs Grape Creek | Won 68-29 |
23-JAN | at Wall | Lost 32-35 |
27-JAN | vs Sonora | Won 50-38 |
30-JAN | at Ozona | Won 38-23 |
03-FEB | vs Eldorado | Won 65-19 |
06-FEB | at Grape Creek | Won 52-29 |
10-FEB | vs Wall | Won 35-30 |
SAN ANGELO GRAPE CREEK LADY EAGLES
09-JAN | at Eldorado | Won 44-35 |
13-JAN | vs Wall | Lost 37-48 |
16-JAN | at Ozona | Won 45-43 |
20-JAN | at Reagan County | Lost 29-68 |
23-JAN | vs Sonora | Lost |
27-JAN | vs Eldorado | Won 60-36 |
30-JAN | at Wall | Lost 27-54 |
03-FEB | vs Ozona | Won 41-37 |
06-FEB | vs Reagan County | Lost 29-52 |
10-FEB | at Sonora | Lost 41-61 |
09-JAN | vs Reagan County | Lost |
13-JAN | vs Eldorado | Won 62-44 |
16-JAN | at Wall | Lost 38-58 |
20-JAN | vs Ozona | Won 42-34 |
23-JAN | at Grape Creek | Won |
27-JAN | vs Reagan County | Lost 38-50 |
30-JAN | at Eldorado | Won 48-42 |
03-FEB | vs Wall | Lost 32-55 |
06-FEB | vs Ozona | Lost 34-40 |
10-FEB | vs Grape Creek | Won 61-41 |
09-JAN | at Ozona | Won 36-25 |
13-JAN | at Grape Creek | Won 48-37 |
16-JAN | vs Sonora | Won 58-38 |
20-JAN | at Eldorado | Won 50-20 |
23-JAN | vs Reagan County | Won 35-32 |
27-JAN | vs Ozona | Won 40-30 |
30-JAN | vs Grape Creek | Won 54-27 |
03-FEB | at Sonora | Won 55-32 |
06-FEB | vs Eldorado | Won 59-7 |
10-FEB | at Reagan County | Lost 30-35 |
09-JAN | vs Seagraves | Lost 40-97 |
13-JAN | at Colorado City | Lost 33-46 |
16-JAN | vs Forsan | Won 40-38 |
20-JAN | at Stanton | Lost 31-62 |
23-JAN | vs Crane | Won 45-43 |
27-JAN | at Seagraves | Lost 24-85 |
30-JAN | vs Colorado City | Won 61-48 |
03-FEB | at Forsan | Won 44-36 |
06-FEB | vs Stanton | Lost 40-50 |
10-FEB | at Crane | Lost 46-53 |
13-FEB | Crane Playoff @ Garden City | Won 52-51 |
09-JAN | at Stanton | Lost 30-41 |
13-JAN | vs Coahoma | Won 46-33 |
16-JAN | vs Seagraves | Lost 25-95 |
20-JAN | at Crane | Lost 50-52 |
23-JAN | vs Forsan | Won 43-42 |
27-JAN | vs Stanton | Lost 33-40 |
30-JAN | at Coahoma | Lost 48-61 |
03-FEB | vs Seagraves | Lost 47-80 |
06-FEB | vs Crane | Lost 48-53 |
10-FEB | at Forsan | Lost 38-45 |
09-JAN | at Forsan | Lost 37-42 |
13-JAN | vs Seagraves | Lost 37-84 |
16-JAN | at Stanton | Lost 36-44 |
20-JAN | vs Colorado City | Won 50-52 |
23-JAN | at Coahoma | Lost 43-45 |
27-JAN | vs Forsan | Won 46-30 |
30-JAN | at Seagraves | Lost 37-81 |
03-FEB | vs Stanton | Lost 35-44 |
06-FEB | at Colorado City | Won 53-48 |
10-FEB | vs Coahoma | Won 53-46 |
13-FEB | Coahoma Playoff @ Garden City | Lost 51-52 |
09-JAN | vs Crane | Won 42-37 |
13-JAN | vs Stanton | Lost 24-43 |
16-JAN | at Coahoma | Lost 38-40 |
20-JAN | vs Seagraves | Lost 29-77 |
23-JAN | at Colorado City | Lost 42-43 |
27-JAN | at Crane | Lost 30-46 |
30-JAN | at Stanton | Lost 13-30 |
03-FEB | vs Coahoma | Lost 36-44 |
06-FEB | at Seagraves | Lost 27-75 |
10-FEB | vs Colorado City | Won 45-38 |
09-JAN | at Coahoma | Won 97-40 |
13-JAN | at Crane | Won 84-37 |
16-JAN | at Colorado City | Won 95-25 |
20-JAN | at Forsan | Won 77-29 |
23-JAN | vs Stanton | Won 77-21 |
27-JAN | vs Coahoma | Won 85-24 |
30-JAN | vs Crane | Won 81-37 |
03-FEB | vs Colorado City | Won 80-47 |
06-FEB | vs Forsan | Won 75-27 |
10-FEB | at Stanton | Won 53-35 |
09-JAN | vs Colorado City | Won 41-30 |
13-JAN | at Forsan | Won 43-24 |
16-JAN | vs Crane | Won 44-36 |
20-JAN | vs Coahoma | Won 62-31 |
23-JAN | at Seagraves | Lost 21-77 |
27-JAN | at Colorado City | Won 40-33 |
30-JAN | vs Forsan | Won 30-13 |
03-FEB | at Crane | Won 44-35 |
06-FEB | at Coahoma | Won 50-40 |
10-FEB | vs Seagraves | Lost 35-53 |
LUBBOCK ROOSEVELT |
09-JAN | vs Tahoka | Lost 30-43 |
13-JAN | at Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 63-36 |
16-JAN | vs Post | Lost 33-37 |
20-JAN | at Shallowater | Lost 32-55 |
23-JAN | vs New Deal | Lost 44-62 |
27-JAN | at Tahoka | Lost 27-54 |
30-JAN | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 45-21 |
03-FEB | at Post | Lost 35-49 |
06-FEB | vs Shallowater | Lost 21-41 |
10-FEB | at New Deal | Lost 29-50 |
09-JAN | at Shallowater | Lost 31-67 |
13-JAN | vs Idalou | Lost 36-63 |
16-JAN | at Tahoka | Lost 24-62 |
20-JAN | at New Deal | Lost 27-51 |
23-JAN | vs Post | Lost 35-63 |
27-JAN | vs Shallowater | Lost 12-59 |
30-JAN | at Idalou | Lost 21-45 |
03-FEB | vs Tahoka | Lost 39-52 |
06-FEB | vs New Deal | Lost 34-64 |
10-FEB | at Post | Lost 26-55 |
09-JAN | at Post | Won 39-28 |
13-JAN | vs Tahoka | Won 56-47 |
16-JAN | at Shallowater | Lost 37-41 |
20-JAN | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 51-27 |
23-JAN | at Idalou | Won 62-44 |
27-JAN | vs Post | Won 62-47 |
30-JAN | vs Tahoka | Won 42-37 |
03-FEB | vs Shallowater | Lost 34-45 |
06-FEB | at Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 64-34 |
10-FEB | vs Idalou | Won 50-29 |
09-JAN | vs New Deal | Lost 28-39 |
13-JAN | vs Shallowater | Lost 43-54 |
16-JAN | at Idalou | Won 37-33 |
20-JAN | vs Tahoka | Lost 31-48 |
23-JAN | at Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 62-35 |
27-JAN | at New Deal | Lost 47-62 |
30-JAN | at Shallowater | Lost 27-45 |
03-FEB | vs Idalou | Won 49-35 |
06-FEB | at Tahoka | Lost 35-48 |
10-FEB | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 55-26 |
09-JAN | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 67-31 |
13-JAN | at Post | Won 54-43 |
16-JAN | vs New Deal | Won 41-37 |
20-JAN | vs Idalou | Won 55-32 |
23-JAN | at Tahoka | Won 43-34 |
27-JAN | at Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 59-12 |
30-JAN | vs Post | Won 45-27 |
03-FEB | at New Deal | Won 45-34 |
06-FEB | at Idalou | Won 41-21 |
10-FEB | vs Tahoka | Won 42-38 |
09-JAN | at Idalou | Won 43-30 |
13-JAN | at New Deal | Lost 47-56 |
16-JAN | vs Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 62-24 |
20-JAN | at Post | Won 48-31 |
23-JAN | vs Shallowater | Lost 34-43 |
27-JAN | vs Idalou | Won 54-27 |
30-JAN | at New Deal | Lost 37-42 |
03-FEB | at Lubbock Roosevelt | Won 52-39 |
06-FEB | vs Post | Won 48-35 |
10-FEB | at Shallowater | Lost 38-42 |
09-JAN | at Friona | Lost 32-61 |
13-JAN | vs Hale Center | Lost |
16-JAN | at Lockney | Lost 43-57 |
20-JAN | at Floydada | Lost 36-54 |
23-JAN | vs Olton | Lost 37-41 |
27-JAN | vs Friona | Lost 38-60 |
30-JAN | vs Hale Center | Won 40-38 |
03-FEB | vs Lockney | Lost 47-61 |
06-FEB | vs Floydada | Lost 34-71 |
10-FEB | at Olton | Lost 45-51 |
09-JAN | at Olton | Lost 35-52 |
13-JAN | vs Lockney | Lost 44-62 |
16-JAN | at Friona | Lost 24-63 |
20-JAN | vs Abernathy | Won 54-36 |
23-JAN | at Hale Center | Won 52-50 |
27-JAN | vs Olton | Won 53-44 |
30-JAN | at Lockney | Lost 61-51 |
03-FEB | vs Friona | Lost 50-57 |
06-FEB | at Abernathy | Won 71-34 |
10-FEB | vs Hale Center | Won 61-37 |
09-JAN | vs Abernathy | Won 61-32 |
13-JAN | at Olton | Won 41-33 |
16-JAN | vs Floydada | Won 63-24 |
20-JAN | vs Hale Center | Won 64-41 |
23-JAN | at Lockney | Won 52-33 |
27-JAN | at Abernathy | Won 60-38 |
30-JAN | vs Olton | Won 58-43 |
03-FEB | at Floydada | Won 57-50 |
06-FEB | at Hale Center | Won 59-28 |
10-FEB | at Lockney | Won 53-35 |
09-JAN | vs Lockney | Lost 48-63 |
13-JAN | vs Abernathy | Won |
16-JAN | vs Olton | Won 50-45 |
20-JAN | at Friona | Lost 41-64 |
23-JAN | vs Floydada | Lost 50-52 |
27-JAN | at Lockney | Won 45-34 |
30-JAN | vs Abernathy | Lost 38-40 |
03-FEB | at Olton | Lost 52-56 O/T |
06-FEB | vs Friona | Lost 28-59 |
10-FEB | at Floydada | Lost 37-61 |
09-JAN | at Hale Center | Won 63-48 |
13-JAN | at Floydada | Won 62-44 |
16-JAN | vs Abernathy | Won 57-43 |
20-JAN | at Olton | Won 60-43 |
23-JAN | vs Friona | Lost 33-52 |
27-JAN | vs Hale Center | Lost 34-45 |
30-JAN | vs Floydada | Won 61-51 |
03-FEB | at Abernathy | Won 61-47 |
06-FEB | vs Olton | Won 45-40 |
10-FEB | at Friona | Lost 35-53 |
09-JAN | vs Floydada | Won 52-35 |
13-JAN | vs Friona | Lost 33-41 |
16-JAN | at Hale Center | Lost 45-50 |
20-JAN | vs Lockney | Lost 43-60 |
23-JAN | at Abernathy | Won 41-37 |
27-JAN | at Floydada | Lost 44-53 |
30-JAN | at Friona | Lost 43-58 |
03-FEB | vs Hale Center | Won 56-52 O/T |
06-FEB | at Lockney | Lost 40-45 |
10-FEB | vs Abernathy | Won 51-45 |
AMARILLO HIGHLAND PARK |
16-DEC | at West Texas | Lost |
19-DEC | vs Highland Park | Lost 20-37 |
06-JAN | vs Sanford-Fritch | Lost |
09-JAN | vs Spearman | Lost 27-78 |
13-JAN | at Panhandle | Lost 28-65 |
16-JAN | vs Canadian | Lost 21-75 |
20-JAN | vs West Texas | Lost 33-53 |
23-JAN | at Highland Park | Lost 31-60 |
30-JAN | at Sanford-Fritch | Lost 24-54 |
03-FEB | at Spearman | Lost 18-71 |
06-FEB | vs Panhandle | Lost 37-58 |
10-FEB | at Canadian | Lost 9-82 |
16-DEC | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 67-33 |
19-DEC | at Spearman | Won 47-26 |
02-JAN | vs Panhandle | Won 64-44 |
09-JAN | at West Texas | Won 65-32 |
13-JAN | vs Highland Park | Won 83-19 |
16-JAN | at Boy's Ranch | Won 75-21 |
20-JAN | at Sanford-Fritch | Won 62-21 |
23-JAN | vs Spearman | Won 56-29 |
27-JAN | at Panhandle | Won 66-32 |
03-FEB | vs West Texas | Won 61-54 |
06-FEB | at Highland Park | Won 61-55 |
10-FEB | vs Boy's Ranch | Won 82-9 |
19-DEC | at Boy's Ranch | Won 37-20 |
02-JAN | vs Sanford-Fritch | Lost 49-50 |
06-JAN | at Spearman | Lost 36-43 |
09-JAN | vs Panhandle | Won 53-48 |
13-JAN | at Canadian | Lost 19-83 |
16-JAN | vs West Texas | Won 52-46 |
23-JAN | vs Boy's Ranch | Won 60-31 |
27-JAN | at Sanford-Fritch | Won 37-36 |
30-JAN | vs Spearman | Won 46-44 |
03-FEB | at Panhandle | Won 47-45 |
06-FEB | vs Canadian | Lost 55-61 |
10-FEB | at West Texas | Won 55-39 |
16-DEC | vs Spearman | Lost 44-63 |
02-JAN | vs Canadian | Lost 44-64 |
06-JAN | vs West Texas | Lost 40-52 |
09-JAN | vs Highland Park | Lost 48-53 |
13-JAN | vs Boy's Ranch | Won 65-28 |
16-JAN | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 50-48 |
20-JAN | vs Spearman | Lost 34-47 |
27-JAN | vs Canadian | Lost 32-66 |
30-JAN | vs West Texas | Lost 33-40 |
03-FEB | vs Highland Park | Lost 45-47 |
06-FEB | vs Boy's Ranch | Won 58-37 |
10-FEB | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 38-34 |
16-DEC | at Canadian | Lost 33-67 |
19-DEC | vs West Texas | Won 56-48 |
02-JAN | at Highland Park | Won 50-49 |
06-JAN | at Boy's Ranch | Won |
13-JAN | at Spearman | Lost 42-55 |
16-JAN | vs Panhandle | Lost 48-50 |
20-JAN | vs Canadian | Lost 21-62 |
23-JAN | at West Texas | Lost 28-60 |
27-JAN | vs Highland Park | Lost 36-37 |
30-JAN | vs Boy's Ranch | Won 54-24 |
06-FEB | vs Spearman | Lost 27-32 |
10-FEB | at Panhandle | Lost 34-38 |
16-DEC | at Panhandle | Won 63-44 |
19-DEC | vs Canadian | Lost 26-47 |
02-JAN | at West Texas | Lost 49-62 |
06-JAN | vs Highland Park | Won 43-36 |
09-JAN | at Boy's Ranch | Won 78-27 |
13-JAN | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 55-42 |
20-JAN | vs Panhandle | Won 47-34 |
23-JAN | at Canadian | Lost 29-56 |
27-JAN | vs West Texas | Won 49-43 |
30-JAN | at Highland Park | Lost 44-46 |
03-FEB | vs Boy's Ranch | Won 71-48 |
06-FEB | at Sanford-Fritch | Won 32-27 |
16-DEC | vs Boy's Ranch | Won |
19-DEC | at Sanford-Fritch | Lost 48-56 |
02-JAN | vs Spearman | Won 62-49 |
06-JAN | at Panhandle | Won 52-40 |
09-JAN | vs Canadian | Lost 32-65 |
16-JAN | at Highland Park | Lost 46-52 |
20-JAN | at Boy's Ranch | Won 53-33 |
23-JAN | vs Sanford-Fritch | Won 60-28 |
27-JAN | at Spearman | Lost 43-49 |
30-JAN | vs Panhandle | Won 40-33 |
03-FEB | at Canadian | Lost 54-61 |
10-FEB | vs Highland Park | Lost 39-55 |
16-DEC | at Holliday | Won 54-35 |
19-DEC | vs Henrietta | Lost 44-56 |
03-JAN | vs Quanah | Lost 54-62 |
06-JAN | vs Nocona | Won 53-28 |
09-JAN | at Seymour | Lost 43-45 |
13-JAN | vs City View | Won 63-42 |
16-JAN | vs Olney | Won 57-53 O/T |
20-JAN | vs Holliday | Won 51-34 |
23-JAN | at Henrietta | Won 53-45 |
27-JAN | vs Quanah | Lost 42-50 |
30-JAN | at Nocona | Won 58-32 |
03-FEB | vs Seymour | Won 58-34 |
06-FEB | at City View | Won 47-26 |
10-FEB | vs Olney | Won 59-49 |
13-FEB | Henrietta Playoff @ City View | Won 45-40 |
16-DEC | vs City View | Won 68-28 |
19-DEC | at Electra | Won 56-44 |
03-JAN | at Holliday | Won 59-64 |
06-JAN | vs Olney | Won 48-43 OT |
09-JAN | at Quanah | Lost 42-55 |
13-JAN | vs Nocona | Won 82-48 |
16-JAN | at Seymour | Won 50-48 |
20-JAN | at City View | Won 53-29 |
23-JAN | vs Electra | Lost 45-53 |
27-JAN | at Holliday | Won 72-51 |
30-JAN | at Olney | Won 50-43 |
03-FEB | vs Quanah | Lost 46-58 |
06-FEB | at Nocona | Won 74-41 |
10-FEB | vs Seymour | Lost 61-79 O/T |
13-FEB | Electra Playoff @ City View | Lost 40-45 |
16-DEC | at Electra | Lost 35-54 |
19-DEC | at Olney | Lost 41-74 |
03-JAN | vs Henrietta | Lost 54-59 |
06-JAN | vs Quanah | Lost 44-58 |
09-JAN | vs Nocona | Won 62-50 |
13-JAN | vs Seymour | Won 55-48 |
16-JAN | vs City View | Lost 41-49 |
20-JAN | vs Electra | Lost 34-51 |
23-JAN | vs Olney | Lost 22-60 |
27-JAN | vs Henrietta | Lost 51-72 |
30-JAN | at Quanah | Lost 36-62 |
03-FEB | vs Nocona | Won 61-55 |
06-FEB | vs Seymour | Won 64-48 |
10-FEB | vs City View | Lost 52-57 O/T |
16-DEC | vs Olney | Lost 34-69 |
19-DEC | at Seymour | Lost |
02-JAN | vs City View | Lost 49-52 |
06-JAN | at Electra | Lost 28-53 |
09-JAN | vs Holliday | Lost 50-62 |
13-JAN | at Henrietta | Lost 48-82 |
16-JAN | vs Quanah | Lost 44-76 |
20-JAN | vs Olney | Lost 31-63 |
23-JAN | at Seymour | Lost 38-70 |
27-JAN | vs City View | Won 55-43 |
30-JAN | at Electra | Lost 32-58 |
03-FEB | vs Holliday | Lost 55-61 |
06-FEB | at Henrietta | Lost 41-74 |
10-FEB | vs Quanah | Lost 34-91 |
16-DEC | at Nocona | Won 69-34 |
19-DEC | vs Holliday | Won 74-41 |
03-JAN | vs Seymour | Won 62-45 |
06-JAN | at Henrietta | Lost 43-48 OT |
09-JAN | vs City View | Won 88-40 |
13-JAN | at Quanah | Lost 53-61 |
16-JAN | vs Electra | Lost 53-57 O/T |
20-JAN | vs Nocona | Won 63-31 |
23-JAN | at Holliday | Won 60-22 |
27-JAN | at Seymour | Won 63-36 |
30-JAN | vs Henrietta | Lost 43-50 |
03-FEB | at City View | Won 77-34 |
06-FEB | vs Quanah | Won 42-30 |
10-FEB | at Electra | Lost 49-59 |
16-DEC | vs Seymour | Won 53-48 |
19-DEC | at City View | Won 55-41 |
03-JAN | vs Electra | Won 62-54 |
06-JAN | at Holliday | Won 58-44 |
09-JAN | vs Henrietta | Won 55-42 |
13-JAN | vs Olney | Won 61-53 |
16-JAN | at Nocona | Won 76-44 |
20-JAN | at Seymour | Won 37-36 |
23-JAN | vs City View | Won 66-37 |
27-JAN | at Electra | Won 50-42 |
30-JAN | vs Holliday | Won 62-36 |
03-FEB | at Henrietta | Won 58-46 |
06-FEB | at Olney | Lost 30-42 |
10-FEB | vs Nocona | Won 91-34 |
16-DEC | at Quanah | Lost 48-53 |
19-DEC | vs Nocona | Won |
03-JAN | at Olney | Lost 45-62 |
06-JAN | vs City View | Lost 41-43 |
09-JAN | vs Electra | Won 45-43 |
13-JAN | vs Holliday | Lost 48-55 |
16-JAN | vs Henrietta | Lost 48-50 |
20-JAN | at Quanah | Lost 36-37 |
23-JAN | vs Nocona | Won 70-38 |
27-JAN | at Olney | Lost 36-63 |
30-JAN | vs City View | Won 69-48 |
03-FEB | vs Electra | Lost 34-58 |
06-FEB | vs Holliday | Lost 48-64 |
10-FEB | vs Henrietta | Won 71-69 O/T |
16-DEC | at Henrietta | Lost 28-68 |
19-DEC | vs Quanah | Lost 41-55 |
03-JAN | vs Nocona | Won 52-49 |
06-JAN | vs Seymour | Won 43-41 |
09-JAN | at Olney | Lost 40-88 |
13-JAN | at Electra | Lost 42-63 |
16-JAN | vs Holliday | Won 49-41 |
20-JAN | at Henrietta | Lost 29-53 |
23-JAN | vs Quanah | Lost 37-66 |
27-JAN | vs Nocona | Lost 55-43 |
30-JAN | vs Seymour | Lost 48-69 |
03-FEB | at Olney | Lost 34-77 |
06-FEB | at Electra | Lost 26-47 |
10-FEB | vs Holliday | Won 57-52 O/T |
CLYDE- EULA |
16-DEC | vs Clyde-Eula | Won 55-50 |
19-DEC | vs Eastland | Lost 45-59 |
02-JAN | vs Hawley | Won 62-18 |
06-JAN | vs Cisco | Won 63-52 |
09-JAN | vs Haskell | Lost 42-45 (OT) |
16-JAN | vs Stamford | Won 54-40 |
20-JAN | vs Clyde-Eula | Won 64-49 |
23-JAN | vs Eastland | Won 71-65 |
27-JAN | vs Hawley | Won 66-22 |
30-JAN | vs Cisco | Won 61-42 |
03-FEB | vs Haskell | Won 54-47 |
10-FEB | vs Stamford | Won 60-48 |
16-DEC | vs Hawley | Won 44-20 |
03-JAN | vs Haskell | Lost 45-56 |
06-JAN | vs Anson | Lost 52-63 |
09-JAN | vs Stamford | Won 58-56 (2OT) |
13-JAN | vs Clyde-Eula | Won 63-47 |
16-JAN | vs Eastland | Won 44-43 |
20-JAN | vs Hawley | Won 59-41 |
27-JAN | vs Haskell | Won 50-48 |
30-JAN | vs Anson | Lost 42-61 |
03-FEB | vs Stamford | Won 58-42 |
06-FEB | vs Clyde-Eula | Lost 48-58 |
10-FEB | vs Eastland | Lost 53-72 |
14-FEB | Haskell Playoff @ Merkel | Lost |
16-DEC | at Anson | Lost 50-55 |
19-DEC | vs Stamford | Lost |
06-JAN | at Eastland | Lost 34-62 |
09-JAN | vs Hawley | Won 38-23 |
13-JAN | at Cisco | Lost 47-63 |
16-JAN | vs Haskell | Lost 45-50 |
20-JAN | vs Anson | Lost 49-64 |
23-JAN | at Stamford | Lost 34-47 |
30-JAN | vs Eastland | Lost 39-51 |
03-FEB | at Hawley | Won 55-32 |
06-FEB | vs Cisco | Won 58-48 |
10-FEB | at Haskell | Lost 50-58 |
16-DEC | vs Haskell | Won 51-43 |
19-DEC | vs Anson | Won 59-45 |
02-JAN | vs Stamford | Won 53-23 |
06-JAN | vs Clyde-Eula | Won 62-34 |
13-JAN | vs Hawley | Won 55-20 |
16-JAN | vs Cisco | Lost 43-44 |
20-JAN | vs Haskell | Won 61-45 |
23-JAN | vs Anson | Lost 65-71 |
27-JAN | vs Stamford | Won 57-34 |
30-JAN | vs Clyde-Eula | Won 51-39 |
06-FEB | vs Hawley | Won 67-28 |
10-FEB | vs Cisco | Won 72-53 |
16-DEC | at Eastland | Lost 43-51 |
19-DEC | at Hawley | Won 40-30 |
03-JAN | vs Cisco | Won 56-45 |
09-JAN | vs Anson | Won 45-42 (OT) |
13-JAN | vs Stamford | Won 52-29 |
16-JAN | at Clyde-Eula | Won 50-45 |
20-JAN | vs Eastland | Lost 45-61 |
23-JAN | vs Hawley | Won 47-18 |
27-JAN | at Cisco | Lost 48-50 |
03-FEB | at Anson | Lost 47-54 |
06-FEB | at Stamford | Lost 47-52 |
10-FEB | vs Clyde-Eula | Won 58-50 |
14-FEB | Cisco Playoff @ Merkel | Won |
16-DEC | at Cisco | Lost 20-44 |
19-DEC | vs Haskell | Lost 30-40 |
03-JAN | at Anson | Lost 18-60 |
06-JAN | vs Stamford | Lost 19-42 |
09-JAN | at Clyde-Eula | Lost 23-38 |
13-JAN | vs Eastland | Lost 20-55 |
20-JAN | vs Cisco | Lost 41-59 |
23-JAN | at Haskell | Lost 18-47 |
27-JAN | vs Anson | Lost 22-66 |
30-JAN | at Stamford | Lost 25-55 |
03-FEB | vs Clyde-Eula | Lost 32-55 |
06-FEB | at Eastland | Lost 28-67 |
19-DEC | vs Clyde-Eula | Won |
03-JAN | at Eastland | Lost 23-53 |
06-JAN | at Hawley | Won 42-19 |
09-JAN | vs Cisco | Lost 56-58 (2OT) |
13-JAN | vs Haskell | Lost 29-52 |
16-JAN | vs Anson | Lost 40-54 |
23-JAN | vs Clyde-Eula | Won 47-34 |
27-JAN | at Eastland | Lost 34-57 |
30-JAN | at Hawley | Won 55-25 |
03-FEB | vs Cisco | Lost 42-58 |
06-FEB | vs Haskell | Won 52-47 |
10-FEB | vs Anson | Lost 48-60 |