2019-2020 TEXAS REGION I - AAA
BOY'S DISTRICT BASKETBALL SCHEDULES
Bushland | Abernathy | Alpine | Ballinger | Anson | Bangs | Boyd | Bowie |
Canadian | Brownfield | Anthony | Brady | Clyde | Cisco | Breckenridge | Childress |
Dimmitt | Denver City | Crane | Grape Creek | Coahoma | Coleman | Brock | City View |
Friona | Idalou | Kermit | Reagan County | Colorado City | Comanche | Jacksboro | Henrietta |
Muleshoe | Littlefield | Presidio | Sonora | Merkel | Dublin | Millsap | Holliday |
River Road | Roosevelt | Tornillo | TLC Academy | Stanton | Early | Paradise | Nocona |
Spearman | Shallowater | Wall | Jim Ned | Eastland | Peaster | ||
Tulia | Slaton | Hamilton | Tolar |
BUSHLAND | CANADIAN | ||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 2 | vs Muleshoe | Won 85-46 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Dimmitt | Won 44-43 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Tulia | Won 48-40 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Spearman | Won 39-34 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Friona | Won 82-16 |
JANUARY 21 | vs River Road | Won 42-29 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Muleshoe | Won 69-40 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Canadian | Won 59-40 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Dimmitt | Won 59-46 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Spearman | Lost 53-34 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Tulia | Won 64-42 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs River Road | Won 49-46 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Friona | Won 82-21 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Canadian | Lost 51-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Littlefield |
Lost 50-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 2 | vs Friona | Won 75-26 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Tulia | Won 74-41 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Dimmitt | Won 61-45 |
JANUARY 14 | vs River Road | Won 67-27 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Muleshoe | Won 81-29 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Spearman | Won 52-42 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Friona | Won 90-23 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Bushland | Lost 59-40 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Tulia | Won 83-58 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs River Road | Won 57-39 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Dimmitt | Won 61-54 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Spearman | Won 55-35 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Muleshoe | Won 96-61 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Bushland | Won 51-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brownfield |
Won 70-59 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Ballinger |
Won 56-48 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 72-54 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 2 | vs Spearman | Won 35-28 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Bushland | Lost 44-43 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Canadian | Lost 61-45 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Muleshoe | Won 70-47 |
JANUARY 17 | vs River Road | Won 55-36 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Friona | Won 53-34 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Spearman | Won 40-38 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Tulia | Won 68-43 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Bushland | Lost 59-46 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Muleshoe | Won 59-43 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Canadian | Lost 61-54 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Friona | Won 72-34 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs River Road | Won 63-30 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Tulia | Won 47-32 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Abernathy |
Lost 59-35 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 2 | vs Canadian | Lost 75-26 |
JANUARY 4 | vs River Road | Lost 54-40 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Spearman | Lost 58-27 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Tulia | Lost 61-31 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Bushland | Lost 82-16 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 53-34 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Canadian | Lost 90-23 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 59-45 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs River Road | Lost 53-47 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Tulia | Lost 82-59 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Spearman | Lost 56-32 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 72-34 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Bushland | Lost 82-21 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 65-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 2 | vs Bushland | Lost 85-46 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Spearman | Lost 70-51 |
JANUARY 10 | vs River Road | Lost 60-45 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 70-47 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Canadian | Lost 81-29 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Tulia | Lost 85-47 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Bushland | Lost 69-40 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Friona | Won 59-45 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Spearman | Lost 54-36 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 59-43 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs River Road | Won 55-49 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Tulia | Lost 71-54 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Canadian | Lost 96-61 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Friona | Won 65-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 2 | vs Tulia | Lost 51-43 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Friona | Won 54-40 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Muleshoe | Won 60-45 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Canadian | Lost 67-27 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 55-36 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Bushland | Lost 42-29 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Tulia | Won 56-53 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Spearman | Lost 44-35 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Friona | Won 53-47 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Canadian | Lost 57-39 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 55-49 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Bushland | Lost 49-46 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 63-30 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Spearman | Lost 57-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 2 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 35-28 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Muleshoe | Won 70-51 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Friona | Won 58-27 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Bushland | Lost 39-34 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Tulia | Lost 55-36 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Canadian | Lost 52-42 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 40-38 |
JANUARY 28 | vs River Road | Won 44-35 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Muleshoe | Won 54-36 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Bushland | Won 53-34 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Friona | Won 56-32 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Canadian | Lost 55-35 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Tulia | Won 59-48 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs River Road | Won 57-46 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 69-51 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 2 | vs River Road | Won 51-43 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Canadian | Lost 74-41 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Bushland | Lost 48-40 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Friona | Won 61-31 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Spearman | Won 55-52 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Muleshoe | Won 85-47 |
JANUARY 24 | vs River Road | Lost 56-53 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 68-43 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Canadian | Lost 83-58 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Friona | Won 82-59 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Bushland | Lost 64-42 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Muleshoe | Won 71-54 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Spearman | Lost 59-48 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 47-32 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Slaton | Won 66-42 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Denver City | Won 54-34 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Roosevelt | Won 70-47 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Brownfield | Won 59-38 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Shallowater | Lost 48-33 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Littlefield | Won 42-33 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Idalou | Won 70-29 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Slaton | Won 60-40 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Denver City | Won 66-47 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Roosevelt | Won 49-47 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Brownfield | Won 51-38 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Shallowater | Lost 57-47 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Littlefield | Won 57-50 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Idalou | Won 60-21 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dimmitt |
Won 60-21 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Crane |
Won 62-40 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Littlefield |
Won 72-42 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Peaster | Lost 56-40 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Roosevelt | Won 65-60 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Littlefield | Lost 67-27 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Shallowater | Lost 81-42 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Abernathy | Lost 59-38 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Idalou | Won 57-36 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Slaton | Won 58-55 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Denver City | Won 54-43 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Roosevelt | Won 60-51 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Littlefield | Lost 50-48 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Shallowater | Lost 85-45 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Abernathy | Lost 51-38 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Idalou | Won 50-44 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Slaton | Lost 50-46 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Denver City | Lost 54-53 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Canadian |
Lost 70-59 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Shallowater | Lost 67-42 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Abernathy | Lost 54-34 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Idalou | Lost 61-57 2/ot |
JANUARY 14 | vs Slaton | Lost 49-44 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Littlefield | Lost 61-47 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 59-49 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Brownfield | Lost 54-43 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Shallowater | Lost 60-30 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Abernathy | Lost 66-47 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Idalou | Lost 47-39 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Slaton | Lost 56-52 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Littlefield | Lost 57-26 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 57-42 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Brownfield | Won 54-43 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Littlefield | Lost 58-35 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Slaton | Lost 59-43 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Denver City | Won 61-57 2/ot |
JANUARY 14 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 58-37 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Brownfield | Lost 57-36 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Shallowater | Lost 65-21 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Abernathy | Lost 70-29 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Littlefield | Lost 54-39 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Slaton | Lost 66-54 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Denver City | Won 47-39 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 55-42 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Brownfield | Lost 50-44 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Shallowater | Lost 75-36 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Abernathy | Lost 60-21 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Idalou | Won 58-35 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Brownfield | Won 67-27 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Slaton | Won 54-35 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Shallowater | Lost 66-54 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Denver City | Won 61-47 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Abernathy | Lost 42-33 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Roosevelt | Won 40-29 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Idalou | Won 54-39 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Brownfield | Won 50-48 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Slaton | Won 50-39 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Shallowater | Lost 75-51 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Denver City | Won 57-26 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Abernathy | Lost 57-50 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Roosevelt | Won 56-44 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Bushland |
Won 50-39 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Anthony |
Won 74-63 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Abernathy |
Lost 72-42 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Brownfield | Lost 65-60 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Shallowater | Lost 83-58 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Abernathy | Lost 70-47 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Idalou | Won 58-37 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Slaton | Won 55-53 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Denver City | Won 59-49 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Littlefield | Lost 40-29 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Brownfield | Lost 60-51 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Shallowater | Lost 80-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Abernathy | Lost 49-47 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Idalou | Won 55-42 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Slaton | Lost 68-54 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Denver City | Won 57-42 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Littlefield | Lost 56-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Denver City | Won 67-42 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Roosevelt | Won 83-58 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Brownfield | Won 81-42 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Littlefield | Won 66-54 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Abernathy | Won 48-33 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Idalou | Won 65-21 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Slaton | Won 45-44 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Denver City | Won 60-30 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Roosevelt | Won 80-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Brownfield | Won 85-45 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Littlefield | Won 75-51 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Abernathy | Won 57-47 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Idalou | Won 75-36 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Slaton | Won 92-63 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Spearman |
Won 69-51 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Tornillo |
Won 82-49 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Canadian |
Won 72-54 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Brock | Won 53-45 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Peaster |
Lost 52-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Abernathy | Lost 66-42 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Idalou | Won 59-43 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Littlefield | Lost 54-35 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Denver City | Won 49-44 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Roosevelt | Lost 55-53 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Brownfield | Lost 58-55 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Shallowater | Lost 45-44 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Abernathy | Lost 60-40 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Idalou | Won 66-54 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Littlefield | Lost 50-39 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Denver City | Won 56-52 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Roosevelt | Won 68-54 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Brownfield | Won 50-46 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Shallowater | Lost 92-63 |
ALPINE | ANTHONY | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Kermit | Lost 62-60 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Presidio | Won 72-42 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Crane | Lost 69-45 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Anthony | Lost 57-55 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Tornillo | Won 49-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Kermit | Won 73-56 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Presidio | Won 67-51 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Crane | Lost 68-60 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Anthony | Won 75-50 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Tornillo | Lost 51-41 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Anthony | Won 67-57 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Ballinger |
Lost 56-49 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Tornillo | Lost 60-57 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Crane | Lost 71-57 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Kermit | Lost 58-54 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Alpine | Won 57-55 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Presidio | Won 61-53 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Tornillo | Won 55-46 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Crane | Lost 86-57 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Kermit | Won 88-76 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Alpine | Lost 75-50 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Presidio | Won 70-56 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Alpine | Lost 67-57 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Wall |
Won 60-53 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Littlefield |
Lost 74-63 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Presidio | Won 57-48 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Anthony | Won 71-57 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Alpine | Won 69-45 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Tornillo | Won 71-58 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Kermit | Won 63-53 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Presidio | Won 63-55 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Anthony | Won 86-57 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Alpine | Won 68-60 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Tornillo | Lost 44-43 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Kermit | Won 67-61 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brady |
Won 65-55 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Abernathy |
Lost 62-40 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Alpine | Won 62-60 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Tornillo | Lost 50-48 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Anthony | Won 58-54 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Presidio | Won 81-78 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Crane | Lost 63-53 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Alpine | Lost 73-56 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Tornillo | Lost 71-61 ot |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Anthony | Lost 88-76 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Presidio | Won 81-60 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Crane | Lost 67-61 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Crane | Lost 57-48 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Alpine | Lost 72-42 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Tornillo | Lost 65-52 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Kermit | Lost 81-78 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Anthony | Lost 61-53 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Crane | Lost 63-55 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Alpine | Lost 67-51 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Tornillo | Lost 67-61 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Kermit | Lost 81-60 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Anthony | Lost 70-56 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Anthony | Won 60-57 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Kermit | Won 50-48 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Presidio | Won 65-52 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Crane | Lost 71-58 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Alpine | Lost 49-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Anthony | Lost 55-46 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Kermit | Won 71-61 ot |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Presidio | Won 67-61 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Crane | Won 44-43 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Alpine | Won 51-41 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs SA TLCA |
Won 64-53 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 82-49 |
BALLINGER | BRADY | REAGAN COUNTY | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Grape Creek | Won 56-31 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Brady |
Won 56-30 |
JANUARY 10 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 14 | vs Wall | Lost 42-38 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Reagan County | Won 72-19 |
JANUARY 21 | vs SA TLCA | Won 54-49 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Sonora | Won 53-25 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Grape Creek | Won 62-28 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Brady |
Won 43-30 |
FEBRUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Wall | Lost 52-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Reagan County | Won 59-21 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs SA TLCA | Won 51-41 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Sonora | Won 78-30 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Alpine |
Won 56-49 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Canadian |
Lost 56-48 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 7 | vs Ballinger | Lost 56-30 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Wall | Lost 45-32 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Reagan County | Won 36-25 |
JANUARY 17 | vs SA TLCA | Won 60-58 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Sonora | Won 55-34 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Grape Creek | Won 64-49 |
JANUARY 28 |
OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 31 | vs Ballinger | Lost 43-30 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Wall | Lost 58-41 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Reagan County | Won 60-29 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 58-39 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Sonora | Won 48-34 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Grape Creek | Won 66-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Crane |
Lost 65-55 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Ballinger | Lost 56-31 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Wall | Lost 65-12 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Reagan County | Lost 44-38 |
JANUARY 14 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 77-37 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Sonora | Lost 43-24 |
JANUARY 21 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 24 | vs Brady |
Lost 64-49 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Ballinger | Lost 62-28 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Wall | Lost 53-24 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Reagan County | Lost 42-33 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 54-39 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Sonora | Lost 64-41 |
FEBRUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Brady |
Lost 66-48 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 58-47 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Sonora | Lost 47-33 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Grape Creek | Won 44-38 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Brady |
Lost 36-25 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Ballinger | Lost 72-19 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Wall | Lost 62-11 |
JANUARY 24 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 28 |
vs SA TLCA | Lost 78-34 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Sonora | Lost 45-40 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Grape Creek | Won 42-33 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Brady |
Lost 60-29 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Ballinger | Lost 59-21 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Wall | Lost 56-20 |
FEBRUARY 18 | OPEN (non-District) |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Wall | Lost 47-31 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Reagan County | Won 47-33 |
JANUARY 10 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 54-40 |
JANUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 17 | vs Grape Creek | Won 43-24 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Brady |
Lost 55-34 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Ballinger | Lost 53-25 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Wall | Lost 61-30 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Reagan County | Won 45-40 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 59-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Grape Creek | Won 64-41 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Brady |
Lost 48-34 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Ballinger | Lost 78-30 |
SAN ANGELO TEXAS LEADERSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY EAGLES
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Reagan County | Won 58-47 |
JANUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 10 | vs Sonora | Won 54-40 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Grape Creek | Won 77-37 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Brady |
Lost 60-58 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Ballinger | Lost 54-49 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Wall | Won 45-43 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Reagan County | Won 78-34 |
JANUARY 31 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Sonora | Won 59-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Grape Creek | Won 54-39 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Brady |
Won 58-39 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Ballinger | Lost 51-41 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Wall | Lost 57-37 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Tornillo |
Lost 64-53 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Sonora | Won 47-31 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Grape Creek | Won 65-12 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Brady |
Won 45-32 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Ballinger | Won 42-38 |
JANUARY 17 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 21 | vs Reagan County | Won 62-11 |
JANUARY 24 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 45-43 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Sonora | Won 61-30 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Grape Creek | Won 53-24 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Brady |
Won 58-41 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Ballinger | Won 52-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Reagan County | Won 56-20 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs SA TLCA | Won 57-37 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Anthony |
Lost 60-53 |
ANSON | CLYDE | ||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Colorado City | Won 36-23 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Merkel | Won 44-40 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Clyde | Won 36-29 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Coahoma | Won 43-20 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 66-44 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Stanton | Lost 39-36 |
JANUARY 24 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 28 |
vs Colorado City | Won 31-28 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Merkel | Won 37-29 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Clyde | Lost 35-29 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Coahoma | Won 47-43 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 55-34 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Stanton | Lost 47-33 |
FEBRUARY 18 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Eastland |
Lost 47-25 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 43-39 ot |
JANUARY 7 | vs Stanton | Lost 49-44 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Anson | Lost 36-29 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Colorado City | Won 49-35 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Merkel | Won 53-51 |
JANUARY 21 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 24 | vs Coahoma | Won 47-36 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 56-40 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Stanton | Won 41-35 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Anson | Won 35-29 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Colorado City | Won 47-17 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Merkel | Lost 40-38 |
FEBRUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Coahoma | Won 56-51 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Early |
Lost 58-51 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 7 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 67-32 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Stanton | Won 45-43 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Anson | Lost 43-20 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Colorado City | Won 46-43 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Merkel | Lost 54-25 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Clyde | Lost 47-36 |
JANUARY 28 |
OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 31 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 80-27 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Stanton | Lost 42-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Anson | Lost 47-43 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Colorado City | Lost 34-32 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Merkel | Lost 65-34 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Clyde | Lost 56-51 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Anson | Lost 36-23 |
JANUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 10 | vs Merkel | Lost 42-38 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Clyde | Lost 49-35 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Coahoma | Lost 46-43 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 57-37 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Stanton | Won 48-41 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Anson | Lost 31-28 |
JANUARY 31 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Merkel | Won 36-35 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Clyde | Lost 47-17 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Coahoma | Won 34-32 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 58-31 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Stanton | Won 47-35 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Stanton | Won 52-39 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Anson | Lost 44-40 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Colorado City | Won 42-38 |
JANUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 17 | vs Clyde | Lost 53-51 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Coahoma | Won 54-25 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 44-34 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Stanton | Won 53-25 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Anson | Lost 37-29 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Colorado City | Lost 36-35 |
FEBRUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Clyde | Won 40-38 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Coahoma | Won 65-34 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 37-27 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Cisco |
Lost 53-42 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Merkel | Lost 52-39 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Clyde | Won 49-44 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Coahoma | Lost 45-43 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 63-24 |
JANUARY 17 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 21 | vs Anson | Won 39-36 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Colorado City | Lost 48-41 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Merkel | Lost 53-25 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Clyde | Lost 41-35 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Coahoma | Won 42-36 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 66-36 |
FEBRUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Anson | Won 47-33 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Colorado City | Lost 47-35 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Clyde | Won 43-39 ot |
JANUARY 7 | vs Coahoma | Won 67-32 |
JANUARY 10 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
JANUARY 14 | vs Stanton | Won 63-24 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Anson | Won 66-44 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Colorado City | Won 57-37 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Merkel | Won 44-34 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Clyde | Won 56-40 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Coahoma | Won 80-27 |
FEBRUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) |
|
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Stanton | Won 66-36 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Anson | Won 55-34 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Colorado City | Won 58-31 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Merkel | Won 37-27 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dublin |
Won 62-56 |
AREA FINALS |
vs City View |
Lost 44-33 |
BANGS | CISCO | ||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Comanche | Lost 56-36 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Early | Lost 53-29 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Hamilton | Lost 68-34 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Cisco | Lost 82-22 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Eastland | Lost 68-25 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Dublin | Lost 81-58 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Coleman | Lost 60-32 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Comanche | Lost 67-35 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Early | Lost 55-37 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Hamilton | Lost 45-33 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Cisco | Lost 80-33 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Eastland | Lost 64-35 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Dublin | Lost 78-31 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Coleman | Won 44-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Early | Won 55-39 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Hamilton | Won 74-44 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Eastland | Won 53-37 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Bangs | Won 82-22 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Dublin | Won 77-68 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Coleman | Won 75-35 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Comanche | Won 54-25 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Early | Won 65-41 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Hamilton | Won 75-35 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Eastland | Won 52-44 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Bangs | Won 80-33 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Dublin | Won 78-45 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Coleman | Won 80-36 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Comanche | Won 112-49 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Merkel |
Won 53-42 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 59-33 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Dublin | Lost 81-65 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Eastland | Lost 69-39 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Comanche | Lost 59-56 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Early | Lost 75-50 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Hamilton | Lost 48-45 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Cisco | Lost 75-35 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Bangs | Won 60-32 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Dublin | Lost 65-60 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Eastland | Lost 54-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Comanche | Lost 69-60 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Early | Lost 59-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Hamilton | Won 34-23 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Cisco | Lost 80-36 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Bangs | Lost 44-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Bangs | Won 56-36 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Dublin | Lost 77-67 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Coleman | Won 59-56 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Eastland | Lost 50-40 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Early | Lost 51-35 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Hamilton | Won 43-32 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Cisco | Lost 54-25 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Bangs | Won 67-35 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Dublin | Won 62-56 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Coleman | Won 69-60 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Eastland | Lost 51-23 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Early | Lost 77-57 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Hamilton | Lost 69-40 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Cisco | Lost 112-49 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Coleman | Won 81-65 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Comanche | Won 77-67 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Early | Lost 82-79 ot |
JANUARY 14 | vs Hamilton | Won 53-45 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Cisco | Lost 77-68 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Bangs | Won 81-58 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Eastland | Lost 48-44 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Coleman | Won 65-60 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Comanche | Lost 62-56 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Early | Won 66-62 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Hamilton | Won 67-47 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Cisco | Lost 78-45 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Bangs | Won 78-31 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Eastland | Won 58-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Jim Ned |
Lost 62-56 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Cisco | Lost 55-39 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Bangs | Won 53-29 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Dublin | Won 82-79 ot |
JANUARY 14 | vs Coleman | Won 75-50 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Comanche | Won 51-35 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Eastland | Won 50-43 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Hamilton | Won 55-41 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Cisco | Lost 65-41 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Bangs | Won 55-37 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Dublin | Lost 66-62 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Coleman | Won 59-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Comanche | Won 77-57 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Eastland | Lost 43-38 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Hamilton | Won 68-54 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Clyde |
Won 58-51 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Peaster |
Lost 70-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Hamilton | Won 48-32 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Coleman | Won 69-39 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Cisco | Lost 53-37 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Comanche | Won 50-40 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Bangs | Won 68-25 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Early | Lost 50-43 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Dublin | Won 48-44 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Hamilton | Won 40-33 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Coleman | Won 54-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Cisco | Lost 52-44 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Comanche | Won 51-23 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Bangs | Won 64-35 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Early | Won 43-38 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Dublin | Lost 58-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Anson |
Won 47-25 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Childress |
Lost 50-42 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Eastland | Lost 48-32 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Cisco | Lost 74-44 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Bangs | Won 68-34 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Dublin | Lost 53-45 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Coleman | Won 48-45 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Comanche | Lost 43-32 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Early | Lost 55-41 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Eastland | Lost 40-33 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Cisco | Lost 75-35 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Bangs | Won 45-33 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Dublin | Lost 67-47 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Coleman | Lost 34-23 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Comanche | Won 69-40 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Early | Lost 68-54 |
BOYD | BRECKENRIDGE | ||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Brock | Lost 86-35 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 64-29 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Peaster | Lost 77-27 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Tolar | Lost 61-38 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 62-40 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Millsap | Lost 51-43 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Paradise | Lost 50-39 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Brock | Lost 53-31 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 48-38 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Peaster | Lost 74-25 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Tolar | Lost 63-40 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Jacksboro | Won 46-44 ot |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Millsap | Won |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Paradise | Lost |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Tolar | Won 66-52 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Boyd | Won 64-29 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Millsap | Won 72-56 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Paradise | Won 71-64 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Brock | Lost 65-47 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Jacksboro | Won 71-49 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Peaster | Lost 82-60 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Tolar | Won 52-49 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Boyd | Won 48-38 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Millsap | Won 71-68 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Paradise | Won 88-51 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Brock | Lost 58-41 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Jacksboro | Won 71-44 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Peaster | Lost 79-52 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs City View |
Lost 73-64 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Boyd | Won 86-35 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Millsap | Won 88-41 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Paradise | Won 88-35 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Jacksboro | Won 65-30 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Breckenridge | Won 65-47 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Peaster | Lost 71-48 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Tolar | Lost 41-39 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Boyd | Won 53-31 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Millsap | Won 75-30 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Paradise | Won 60-47 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Jacksboro | Won 66-40 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Breckenridge | Won 58-41 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Peaster | Won 50-49 ot |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Tolar | Won 61-46 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Holliday |
Won 60-54 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Cisco |
Won 59-33 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs City View |
Won 56-51 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Lost 53-45 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Peaster | Lost 62-25 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Paradise | Lost 57-45 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Tolar | Won 74-58 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Brock | Lost 65-30 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Boyd | Won 62-40 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 71-49 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Millsap | Won 52-39 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Peaster | Lost 76-49 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Paradise | Lost 51-48 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Tolar | Lost 52-50 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Brock | Lost 66-40 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Boyd | Lost 46-44 ot |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 71-44 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Millsap | Won 58-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Paradise | Lost 64-44 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Brock | Lost 88-41 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 72-56 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Peaster | Lost 87-22 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Tolar | Lost 75-30 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Boyd | Won 51-43 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 52-39 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Paradise | Won 58-54 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Brock | Lost 75-30 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 71-68 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Peaster | Lost 88-50 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Tolar | Lost 46-41 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Boyd | Lost |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 58-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Millsap | Won 64-44 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Jacksboro | Won 57-45 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Brock | Lost 88-35 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 71-64 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Peaster | Lost 96-46 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Tolar | Lost 58-48 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Boyd | Won 50-39 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Millsap | Lost 58-54 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Jacksboro | Won 51-48 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Brock | Lost 60-47 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 88-51 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Peaster | Lost 91-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Tolar | Lost 59-53 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Boyd | Won |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Jacksboro | Won 62-25 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Tolar | Won 78-46 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Boyd | Won 77-27 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Millsap | Won 87-22 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Paradise | Won 96-46 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Brock | Won 71-48 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Breckenridge | Won 82-60 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Jacksboro | Won 76-49 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Tolar | Won 82-36 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Boyd | Won 74-25 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Millsap | Won 88-50 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Paradise | Won 91-42 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Brock | Lost 50-49 ot |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Breckenridge | Won 79-52 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Nocona | Won 64-53 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Early |
Won 70-41 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Childress |
Won 73-37 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Abernathy | Won 56-40 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Won 52-46 |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs SAN ANTONIO COLE |
Lost 58-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 3 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 66-52 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Peaster | Lost 78-46 |
JANUARY 10 | vs Jacksboro | Lost 74-58 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Boyd | Won 61-38 |
JANUARY 17 | vs Millsap | Won 75-30 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Paradise | Won 58-48 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Brock | Won 41-39 |
JANUARY 28 |
vs Breckenridge | Lost 52-49 |
JANUARY 31 | vs Peaster | Lost 82-36 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Jacksboro | Won 52-50 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Boyd | Won 63-40 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Millsap | Won 46-41 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Paradise | Won 59-53 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Brock | Lost 61-46 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Childress |
Lost 63-49 |
BOWIE | CHILDRESS | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs City View | Won 72-61 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Holliday | Lost 47-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Nocona | Lost 45-25 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Henrietta | Lost 57-38 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Childress | Lost 58-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs City View | Lost 68-51 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Holliday | Lost 48-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Nocona | Lost 42-37 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Henrietta | Lost 59-39 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Childress | Lost 74-48 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Henrietta | Won 61-45 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Nocona | Won 42-36 |
JANUARY 24 | vs City View | Won 72-66 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Holliday | Won 41-23 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Bowie | Won 58-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Henrietta | Won 69-45 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Nocona | Won 65-51 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs City View | Won 51-46 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Holliday | Won 44-38 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Bowie | Won 74-48 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Tolar |
Won 63-49 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Eastland |
Won 50-42 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Peaster |
Lost 73-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Childress | Lost 61-45 |
JANUARY 21 | vs City View | Lost 75-67 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Holliday | Won 45-41 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Bowie | Won 57-38 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Nocona | Won 43-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Childress | Lost 69-45 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs City View | Lost 59-34 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Holliday | Lost 41-30 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Bowie | Won 59-39 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Nocona | Lost 50-36 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Nocona | Lost 44-33 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Nocona | Lost 35-33 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Bowie | Won 47-28 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Henrietta | Lost 45-41 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Childress | Lost 41-23 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs City View | Lost 41-34 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Nocona | Won 52-39 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Bowie | Won 48-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Henrietta | Won 41-30 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Childress | Lost 44-38 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs City View | Won 53-49 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 60-54 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Holliday | Won 35-33 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Childress | Lost 42-36 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Bowie | Won 47-25 |
JANUARY 28 | vs City View | Lost 47-46 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Henrietta | Lost 43-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Holliday | Lost 52-39 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Childress | Lost 65-51 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Bowie | Won 42-37 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs City View | Lost 44-43 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Henrietta | Won 50-36 |
DIST SEEDING | vs Henrietta | Won 44-33 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Peaster | Lost 65-43 |
WICHITA FALLS CITY VIEW MUSTANGS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 17 | vs Bowie | Lost 72-61 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Henrietta | Won 75-67 |
JANUARY 24 | vs Childress | Lost 72-66 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Nocona | Won 47-46 |
JANUARY 31 |
vs Holliday | Won 41-34 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Bowie | Won 68-51 |
FEBRUARY 7 | vs Henrietta | Won 59-34 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Childress | Lost 51-46 |
FEBRUARY 14 | vs Nocona | Won 44-43 |
FEBRUARY 18 | vs Holliday | Lost 53-49 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Breckenridge |
Won 73-64 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Jim Ned |
Won 44-33 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 56-51 |