2021-2022 TEXAS REGION I - AAA
BOY'S DISTRICT BASKETBALL SCHEDULES
Bushland | Abernathy | Brownfield | Alpine | Coahoma | Ballinger | Bowie | Bangs |
Canadian | Childress | Denver City | Anthony | Crane | Brady | Breckenridge | Brock |
Dalhart | Idalou | Dimmitt | Kermit | Compass Acad | Clyde | Henrietta | Comanche |
Highland Park | Roosevelt | Friona | Presidio | Reagan County | Merkel | Holliday | Dublin |
River Road | Shallowater | Lamesa | Tornillo | Sonora | Grape Creek | Jacksboro | Early |
Spearman | Slaton | Littlefield | Stanton | Jim Ned | Nocona | Eastland | |
Tulia | Muleshoe | TLCA | City View | Millsap | |||
Wall | Peaster |
BUSHLAND | CANADIAN | |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Canadian | Won 53-32 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Highland Park | Won 91-36 |
JANUARY 21 | vs River Road | Won 71-49 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Spearman | Lost 41-36 ot |
JANUARY 28 | vs Dalhart | Won 43-39 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Canadian | Won 44-37 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Highland Park | Won 86-25 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs River Road | Won 53-26 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Spearman | Won 45-41 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Dalhart | Won 51-26 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Childress | Won 38-37 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Alpine | Won 73-37 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Shallowater |
Lost 68-48 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Bushland | Lost 53-32 |
JANUARY 18 | vs River Road | Lost 54-42 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Spearman | Lost 45-35 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Dalhart | Won 31-28 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Highland Park | Won 70-22 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Bushland | Lost 44-37 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs River Road | Lost 56-39 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Spearman | Lost 51-34 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Dalhart | Won 38-36 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Highland Park | Won 70-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Lost 87-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs River Road | Won 51-42 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Spearman | Lost 49-29 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Highland Park | Won 64-31 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Canadian | Lost 31-28 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Bushland | Lost 43-39 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs River Road | Lost 57-50 ot |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Spearman | Won 37-35 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Highland Park | Won 71-19 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Canadian | Lost 38-36 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Bushland | Lost 51-26 |
AMARILLO HIGHLAND PARK HORNETS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Spearman | Lost 79-18 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Bushland | Lost 91-36 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Dalhart | Lost 64-31 |
JANUARY 25 | vs River Road | Lost 76-34 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Canadian | Lost 70-22 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Spearman | Lost 64-26 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Bushland | Lost 86-25 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Dalhart | Lost 71-19 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs River Road | Lost 80-34 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Canadian | Lost 70-36 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Dalhart | Lost 51-42 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Canadian | Won 54-42 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Bushland | Lost 71-49 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Highland Park | Won 76-34 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Spearman | Lost 39-34 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Dalhart | Won 57-50 ot |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Canadian | Won 56-39 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Bushland | Lost 53-26 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Highland Park | Won 80-34 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Spearman | Lost 55-42 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Abernathy | Lost 54-35 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Highland Park | Won 79-18 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Dalhart | Won 49-27 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Canadian | Won 45-35 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Bushland | Won 41-36 ot |
JANUARY 28 | vs River Road | Won 39-34 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Highland Park | Won 64-26 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Dalhart | Lost 37-35 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Canadian | Won 51-34 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Bushland | Lost 45-41 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs River Road | Won 55-42 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Tulia | Lost 67-43 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Slaton | Won 63-24 |
JANUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 7 | vs Roosevelt | Won 64-29 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Tulia | Won 64-50 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Childress | Won 48-39 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Shallowater | Lost 60-41 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Idalou | Won 67-47 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Slaton | Won 48-24 |
JANUARY 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Roosevelt | Won 59-29 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Tulia | Lost 48-40 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Childress | Won 52-48 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Shallowater | Lost 62-50 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Idalou | Lost 81-65 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs River Road | Won 54-35 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Dimmitt | Won 56-30 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Tulia |
Won 52-34 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs City View | Lost 40-22 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 4 | vs Shallowater | Lost 77-53 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Idalou | Won 55-43 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Slaton | Won 69-41 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Abernathy | Lost 48-39 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Roosevelt | Won 64-40 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Tulia | Won 67-66 ot |
JANUARY 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 28 | vs Shallowater | Lost 59-51 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Idalou | Won 71-68 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Slaton | Won 67-34 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Abernathy | Lost 52-48 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Roosevelt | Won 70-51 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Tulia | Lost 44-43 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Bushland | Lost 38-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Roosevelt | Won 51-47 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Tulia | Lost 64-28 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Childress | Lost 55-43 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Shallowater | Lost 70-43 |
JANUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 18 | vs Slaton | Won 55-31 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Abernathy | Lost 67-47 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Roosevelt | Won 68-55 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Tulia | Lost 55-46 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Childress | Lost 71-68 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Shallowater | Lost 71-39 |
FEBRUARY 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Slaton | Won 61-49 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Abernathy | Won 81-65 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Idalou | Lost 51-47 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Slaton | Lost 46-40 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Abernathy | Lost 64-29 |
JANUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 14 | vs Tulia | Lost 71-39 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Childress | Lost 64-40 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Shallowater | Lost 75-33 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Idalou | Lost 68-55 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Slaton | Lost 50-45 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Abernathy | Lost 59-29 |
FEBRUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Tulia | Lost 68-41 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Childress | Lost 70-51 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Shallowater | Lost 83-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Tulia | Won 67-59 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Childress | Won 77-53 |
JANUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 11 | vs Idalou | Won 70-43 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Slaton | Won 67-41 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Abernathy | Won 60-41 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Roosevelt | Won 75-33 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Tulia | Won 62-50 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Childress | Won 59-51 |
FEBRUARY 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Idalou | Won 71-39 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Slaton | Won 77-41 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Abernathy | Won 62-50 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Roosevelt | Won 83-39 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Canadian | Won 87-41 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Kermit | Won 82-70 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Bushland |
Won 68-48 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Brock | Lost 61-57 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Abernathy | Lost 63-24 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Roosevelt | Won 46-40 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Tulia | Lost 70-36 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Childress | Lost 69-41 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Shallowater | Lost 67-41 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Idalou | Lost 55-31 |
JANUARY 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 25 | vs Abernathy | Lost 48-24 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Roosevelt | Won 50-45 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Tulia | Lost 55-32 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Childress | Lost 67-34 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Shallowater | Lost 77-41 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Idalou | Lost 61-49 |
FEBRUARY 15 | OPEN (non-District) |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 20 | vs Shallowater | Lost 67-59 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Idalou | Won 64-28 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Slaton | Won 70-36 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Abernathy | Lost 64-50 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Roosevelt | Won 71-39 |
JANUARY 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 21 | vs Childress | Lost 67-66 ot |
JANUARY 25 | vs Shallowater | Lost 62-50 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Idalou | Won 55-46 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Slaton | Won 55-32 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Abernathy | Won 48-40 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Roosevelt | Won 68-41 |
FEBRUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Childress | Won 44-43 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Spearman | Won 67-43 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Tornillo | Won 84-72 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Abernathy |
Lost 52-34 |
BROWNWOOD |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 31 | vs Muleshoe | Won 51-44 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Denver City | Won 59-54 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Littlefield | Won 45-35 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Lamesa | Won 64-63 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Friona | Won 77-41 |
JANUARY 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 21 | vs Muleshoe | Won 54-44 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Denver City | Lost 55-41 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Dimmitt | Won 47-45 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Lamesa | Lost 59-50 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Littlefield | Lost 72-54 |
FEBRUARY 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Friona | Won 50-36 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 57-53 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Kermit | Lost 63-53 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 31 | vs Friona | Won 44-31 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Brownfield | Lost 59-54 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 50-43 |
JANUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 14 | vs Muleshoe | Won 44-27 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Lamesa | Won 43-42 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Friona | Won 36-27 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Brownfield | Won 55-41 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Littlefield | Won 52-48 ot |
FEBRUARY 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Dimmitt | Won 37-33 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Lamesa | Won 50-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 38-31 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Littlefield | Lost 42-37 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Alpine | Lost 46-31 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 31 | vs Lamesa | Won 49-48 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Littlefield | Won 51-49 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Denver City | Won 50-43 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Muleshoe | Won 59-34 |
JANUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 18 | vs Friona | Won 57-20 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Lamesa | Lost 77-47 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Littlefield | Won 51-47 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Brownfield | Lost 47-45 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Muleshoe | Won 57-40 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Denver City | Lost 37-33 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Friona | Won 50-43 |
FEBRUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Brownfield | Won 57-53 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Presidio | Won 74-63 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Abernathy | Lost 56-30 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 31 | vs Denver City | Lost 44-31 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 51-34 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Lamesa | Lost 64-35 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Littlefield | Lost 70-38 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Brownfield | Lost 77-41 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 57-20 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Denver City | Lost 36-27 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Muleshoe | Lost 47-43 |
JANUARY 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Littlefield | Lost 71-45 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Lamesa | Lost 46-36 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 50-43 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Brownfield | Lost 50-36 |
FEBRUARY 15 | OPEN (non-District) |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 31 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 49-48 |
JANUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 7 | vs Friona | Won 64-35 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Brownfield | Lost 64-63 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Littlefield | Won 53-52 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Denver City | Lost 43-42 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Dimmitt | Won 77-47 |
JANUARY 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 28 | vs Muleshoe | Won 57-56 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Brownfield | Won 59-50 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Friona | Won 46-36 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Denver City | Lost 50-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Littlefield | Won 59-54 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Muleshoe | Won 63-60 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Tornillo | Lost 71-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 31 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 4 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 51-49 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Brownfield | Lost 45-35 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Friona | Won 70-38 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Lamesa | Lost 53-52 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Muleshoe | Won 60-47 |
JANUARY 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 25 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 51-47 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Denver City | Lost 52-48 ot |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Friona | Won 71-45 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Brownfield | Won 72-54 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Muleshoe | Won 73-30 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Lamesa | Lost 59-54 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Denver City | Won 42-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 31 | vs Brownfield | Lost 51-44 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Friona | Won 51-34 |
JANUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 11 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 59-34 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Denver City | Lost 44-27 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Littlefield | Lost 60-47 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Brownfield | Lost 54-44 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Friona | Won 47-43 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Lamesa | Lost 57-56 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Dimmitt | Lost 57-40 |
FEBRUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Littlefield | Lost 73-30 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Denver City | Won 38-31 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Lamesa | Lost 63-60 |
ALPINE | ANTHONY | PRESIDIO | TORNILLO |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Tornillo | Lost 70-61 |
JANUARY 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 21 | vs Kermit | Won 68-49 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Anthony | Won 51-39 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Presidio | Won 56-42 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Tornillo | Won 63-45 |
FEBRUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Kermit | Lost 52-42 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Anthony | Won 68-48 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Presidio | Won 56-39 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Denver City | Won 46-31 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Bushland | Lost 73-37 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 18 | vs Presidio | Lost 57-41 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Tornillo | Lost 81-41 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Alpine | Lost 51-39 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Kermit | Lost 63-56 |
FEBRUARY 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Presidio | Lost 49-33 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Tornillo | Lost 76-44 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Alpine | Lost 68-48 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Kermit | Lost 67-47 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Presidio | Lost 58-41 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Tornillo | Lost 62-50 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Alpine | Lost 68-49 |
JANUARY 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 28 | vs Anthony | Won 63-56 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Presidio | Won 57-43 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Tornillo | Lost 76-58 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Alpine | Won 52-42 |
FEBRUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Anthony | Won 67-47 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brownfield | Won 63-53 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Lost 82-70 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Kermit | Won 58-41 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Anthony | Won 57-41 |
JANUARY 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 25 | vs Tornillo | Lost 62-56 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Alpine | Lost 56-42 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Kermit | Lost 57-43 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Anthony | Won 49-33 |
FEBRUARY 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Tornillo | Lost 61-50 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Alpine | Lost 56-39 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dimmitt | Lost 74-63 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 14 | vs Alpine | Won 70-61 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Kermit | Won 62-50 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Anthony | Won 81-41 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Presidio | Won 62-56 |
JANUARY 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Alpine | Lost 63-45 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Kermit | Won 76-58 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Anthony | Won 76-44 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Presidio | Won 61-50 |
FEBRUARY 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Lamesa | Won 71-46 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Tulia | Lost 84-72 |
CRANE | ||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 11 | vs Stanton | Won 52-38 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Sonora | Won 60-49 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Reagan County | Lost 61-24 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Compass Acad | Won 67-47 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Crane | Lost 59-35 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Stanton | Lost 30-27 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Sonora | Won 56-46 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Reagan County | Lost 65-55 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Compass Acad | Won 61-47 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Crane | Lost 62-50 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Wall | Lost 69-30 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 11 | vs Sonora | Won 50-36 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Reagan County | Lost 89-26 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Compass Acad | Won 48-40 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Stanton | Won 35-29 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Coahoma | Won 59-35 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Sonora | Won 62-39 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Reagan County | Lost 50-44 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Compass Acad | Won 75-60 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Stanton | Lost 40-32 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Coahoma | Won 62-50 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Jim Ned | Lost 50-30 |
ODESSA COMPASS ACADEMY COUGARS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 11 | vs Reagan County | Lost 64-46 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Stanton | Lost 34-32 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Crane | Lost 48-40 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Coahoma | Lost 67-47 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Sonora | Lost 66-59 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Reagan County | Lost 87-45 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Stanton | Lost 39-27 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Crane | Lost 60-75 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Coahoma | Lost 61-47 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Sonora | Lost 47-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 11 | vs Compass Acad | Won 64-46 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Crane | Won 89-26 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Coahoma | Won 61-24 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Sonora | Won 84-37 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Stanton | Won 58-27 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Compass Acad | Won 87-45 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Crane | Won 50-44 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Coahoma | Won 65-55 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Sonora | Won 71-35 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Stanton | Won 42-30 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Merkel | Lost 45-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 11 | vs Crane | Lost 50-36 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Coahoma | Lost 60-49 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Stanton | Lost 39-31 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Reagan County | Lost 84-37 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Compass Acad | Won 66-59 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Crane | Lost 62-39 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Coahoma | Lost 56-46 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Stanton | Lost 41-29 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Reagan County | Lost 71-35 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Compass Acad | Won 47-44 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 11 | vs Coahoma | Lost 52-38 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Compass Acad | Won 34-32 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Sonora | Won 39-31 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Crane | Lost 35-29 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Reagan County | Lost 58-27 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Coahoma | Won 30-27 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Compass Acad | Won 39-27 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Sonora | Won 41-29 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Crane | Won 40-32 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Reagan County | Lost 42-30 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs SA TLCA | Lost 49-28 |
BALLINGER | BRADY | ||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 67-17 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Clyde |
Lost 50-37 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Brady | Lost 51-41 |
JANUARY 11 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 69-22 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Wall | Lost 80-23 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Merkel | Lost 43-31 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Grape Creek | Won 42-35 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 65-40 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Clyde |
Lost 70-20 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Brady | Won 54-50 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 80-30 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Wall | Lost 57-29 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Merkel | Lost 60-33 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Grape Creek | ????? |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Clyde |
Lost 62-34 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Merkel | Lost 56-40 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Ballinger | Won 51-41 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Grape Creek | Won 50-31 |
JANUARY 14 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 91-36 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 71-30 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Wall | Lost 85-25 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Clyde |
Lost 58-52 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Merkel | Won 47-41ot |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Ballinger | Lost 54-50 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Grape Creek | Won 63-23 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 88-38 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 60-41 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Wall | Lost 62-38 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Brady | Won 67-17 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Ballinger | Won 50-37 |
JANUARY 7 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 56-55 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Wall | Lost 65-37 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Merkel | Lost 41-38 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Grape Creek | Won 67-12 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 52-49 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Brady | Won 58-52 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Ballinger | Won 70-20 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 69-39 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Wall | Lost 58-46 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Merkel | Lost 51-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Grape Creek | Won 66-33 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 70-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Wall | Lost 44-29 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Brady | Won 56-40 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Grape Creek | Won 69-22 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Jim Ned | Won 42-37 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Clyde |
Won 41-38 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Ballinger | Won 43-31 |
JANUARY 21 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 48-30 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Wall | Lost 61-27 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Brady | Lost 47-41 ot |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Grape Creek | Won 64-19 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 54-37 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Clyde |
Won 51-45 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Ballinger | Won 60-33 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs SA TLCA | Lost |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Reagan County | Won 45-44 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Brock | Lost 83-36 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 58-21 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Wall | Lost 53-16 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Merkel | Lost 69-22 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Brady | Lost 50-31 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 79-23 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Clyde |
Lost 67-12 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Ballinger | Lost 42-35 |
JANUARY 25 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 69-27 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Wall | Lost 74-12 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Merkel | Lost 64-19 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Brady | Lost 63-23 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 66-30 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Clyde |
Lost 66-33 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Ballinger | ????? |
SAN ANGELO TEXAS LEADERSHIP CHARTER ACADEMY EAGLES
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Grape Creek | Won 58-21 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 51-44 |
JANUARY 7 | Won 56-55 | |
JANUARY 11 | vs Ballinger | Won 69-22 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Brady | Won 71-36 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Wall | Lost 64-44 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Merkel | Won 48-30 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Grape Creek | Won 69-27 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Jim Ned | Won 55-52 |
FEBRUARY 1 | Won 69-39 | |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Ballinger | Won 80-30 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Brady | Won 88-38 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Wall | Lost 59-49 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Merkel | Won |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Stanton | Won 49-28 |
AREA FINALS |
vs City View | Lost 45-32 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Ballinger | Won 67-17 |
JANUARY 4 | vs SA TLCA | Won 51-44 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Wall | Won 55-49 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Merkel | Lost 42-37 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Grape Creek | Won 79-23 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Brady | Won 71-30 |
JANUARY 21 | Won 52-49 | |
JANUARY 25 | vs Ballinger | Won 65-40 |
JANUARY 28 | vs SA TLCA | Lost 55-52 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Wall | Lost 50-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Merkel | Won 54-37 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Grape Creek | Won 66-30 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Brady | Won 60-41 |
FEBRUARY 15 | Won 70-41 | |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Crane | Won 50-30 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Peaster | Lost 48-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Merkel | Won 44-29 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Grape Creek | Won 53-16 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Jim Ned | Lost 55-49 |
JANUARY 11 | Won 65-37 | |
JANUARY 14 | vs Ballinger | Won 80-23 |
JANUARY 18 | vs SA TLCA | Won 64-44 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Brady | Won 82-25 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Merkel | Won 61-27 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Grape Creek | Won 74-12 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Jim Ned | Won 50-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | Won 58-46 | |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Ballinger | Won 57-29 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs SA TLCA | Won 59-49 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Brady | Won 62-38 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Coahoma | Won 69-30 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Holliday | Lost 64-51 |
BOWIE | BRECKENRIDGE |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 1 | vs Jacksboro | Won 71-26 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Henrietta | Won 54-38 |
JANUARY 7 | vs City View | Lost 74-50 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Nocona | Lost 62-54 |
JANUARY 14 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 18 | vs Holliday | Won 47-45 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Breckenridge | Won 70-54 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Jacksboro | Won 54-25 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Henrietta | Won 59-36 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs City View | Lost 89-64 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Nocona | Won 55-48 |
FEBRUARY 8 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Holliday | Lost 48-42 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Breckenridge | Won 64-46 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Holliday | Lost 53-52 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Brock | Lost 71-58 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 1 | vs Holliday | Lost 45-34 |
JANUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 7 | vs Jacksboro | Won 54-48 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Henrietta | Lost 49-46 |
JANUARY 14 | vs City View | Lost 103-38 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Nocona | Lost 38-30 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Bowie | Lost 70-54 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Holliday | Lost 57-51 |
JANUARY 28 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Jacksboro | Won 60-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Henrietta | Lost 58-50 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs City View | Lost 96-44 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Nocona | Won 60-54 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Bowie | Lost 64-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 1 | vs Nocona | Won 50-46 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Bowie | Lost 54-38 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Holliday | Lost 47-35 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Breckenridge | Won 49-46 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Jacksboro | Won 62-54 |
JANUARY 18 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 21 | vs City View | Lost 67-42 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Nocona | Lost 44-37 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Bowie | Lost 59-36 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Holliday | Lost 61-49 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Breckenridge | Won 58-50 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Jacksboro | Won 53-43 |
FEBRUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs City View | Lost 87-46 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 1 | vs Breckenridge | Won 45-34 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Jacksboro | Won 53-30 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Henrietta | Won 47-35 |
JANUARY 11 | vs City View | Lost 64-50 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Nocona | Won 44-38 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Bowie | Lost 47-45 |
JANUARY 21 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 25 | vs Breckenridge | Won 57-51 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Jacksboro | Won 58-30 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Henrietta | Won 61-49 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs City View | Lost 80-66 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Nocona | Lost 56-55 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Bowie | Won 48-42 |
FEBRUARY 15 | OPEN (non-District) | |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Bowie | Won 53-52 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Early | Won 60-39 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Wall | Won 64-51 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Brock |
Lost 54-40 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 1 | vs Bowie | Lost 43-30 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Holliday | Lost 53-30 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 54-48 |
JANUARY 11 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 14 | vs Henrietta | Lost 62-54 |
JANUARY 18 | vs City View | Lost 91-38 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Nocona | Lost 48-35 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Bowie | Lost 54-25 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Holliday | Lost 58-30 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 60-42 |
FEBRUARY 4 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Henrietta | Lost 53-43 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs City View | Lost 81-32 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Nocona | Lost 65-36 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 1 | vs Henrietta | Lost 50-46 |
JANUARY 4 | vs City View | Lost 75-46 |
JANUARY 7 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 11 | vs Bowie | Won 62-54 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Holliday | Lost 44-38 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Breckenridge | Won 38-30 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Jacksboro | Won 48-35 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Henrietta | Won 44-37 |
JANUARY 28 | vs City View | Lost 93-49 |
FEBRUARY 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Bowie | Lost 55-48 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Holliday | Won 56-55 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Breckenridge | Lost 60-54 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Jacksboro | Won 65-36 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Peaster | Lost 55-42 |
WICHITA FALLS CITY VIEW MUSTANGS
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
JANUARY 1 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 4 | vs Nocona | Won 75-46 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Bowie | Won 74-50 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Holliday | Won 64-50 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Breckenridge | Won 103-38 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Jacksboro | Won 91-38 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Henrietta | Won 67-42 |
JANUARY 25 | OPEN (non-District) | |
JANUARY 28 | vs Nocona | Won 93-49 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Bowie | Won 89-64 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Holliday | Won 80-66 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Breckenridge | Won 96-44 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Jacksboro | Won 81-32 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Henrietta | Won 87-46 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Dublin | Won 113-52 |
AREA FINALS |
vs SA TLCA | Won 45-32 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Peaster |
Won 65-36 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Abernathy | Won 40-22 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs Brock |
Won 46-44 OT |
STATE SEMI-FINALS |
vs Dallas Maddison |
Lost 69-62 |
BANGS | BROCK | ||
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Comanche | Lost 80-45 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Millsap | Lost 59-39 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Brock | Lost 77-29 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Peaster | Lost FFT |
JANUARY 14 | vs Eastland | Lost 67-33 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Early | Lost 59-25 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Dublin | Lost 76-40 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Comanche | Lost 66-33 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Millsap | Lost 54-37 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Brock | Lost 62-34 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Peaster | Lost FFT |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Eastland | Lost 63-37 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Early | Lost 51-14 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Dublin | Lost 80-68 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Eastland | Won 71-33 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Early | Won 62-41 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Bangs | Won 77-29 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Comanche | Won 71-34 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Millsap | Won 84-34 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Dublin | Won 93-57 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Peaster | Lost 44-41 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Eastland | Won 68-33 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Early | Won 45-34 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Bangs | Won 62-34 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Comanche | Won 59-47 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Millsap | Won 72-38 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Dublin | Won 90-40 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Peaster | Won 45-40 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Peaster | Won 42-30 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Bowie | Won 71-58 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Merkel | Won 83-36 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs Holliday |
Won 54-40 |
REGIONAL SEMI-FINALS |
vs Shallowater | Won 61-57 |
REGIONAL FINALS STATE 1/4 FINALS |
vs City View |
Lost 46-44 OT |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Bangs | Won 80-45 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Dublin | Lost 80-77 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Millsap | Won 75-42 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Brock | Lost 71-34 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Peaster | Lost 79-42 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Eastland | Lost 59-57 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Early | Lost 59-53 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Bangs | Won 66-33 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Dublin | Lost 56-40 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Millsap | Won 65-56 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Brock | Lost 59-47 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Peaster | Lost 92-50 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Eastland | Won 39-37 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Early | Lost 47-41 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Peaster | Lost 76-59 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Comanche | Won 80-77 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Eastland | Won 74-65 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Millsap | Won 76-62 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Early | Lost 77-74 ot |
JANUARY 18 | vs Brock | Lost 93-57 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Bangs | Won 76-40 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Peaster | Lost 85-73 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Comanche | Won 56-40 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Eastland | Won 57-54 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Millsap | Won 83-47 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Early | Lost 59-49 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Brock | Lost 90-40 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Bangs | Won 80-68 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs City View | Lost 113-52 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Millsap | Won 66-37 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Brock | Lost 62-41 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Peaster | Lost 69-38 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Eastland | Won 52-42 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Dublin | Won 77-74 ot |
JANUARY 18 | vs Bangs | Won 59-25 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Comanche | Won 59-53 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Millsap | Won 75-28 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Brock | Lost 45-34 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Peaster | Lost 65-56 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Eastland | Won 66-56 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Dublin | Won 59-49 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Bangs | Won 51-14 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Comanche | Won 47-41 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Holliday | Lost 60-39 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Brock | Lost 71-33 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Peaster | Lost 65-46 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Dublin | Lost 74-65 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Early | Lost 52-42 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Bangs | Won 67-33 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Comanche | Won 59-57 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Millsap | Won 43-36 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Brock | Lost 68-33 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Peaster | Lost 58-37 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Dublin | Lost 57-54 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Early | Lost 66-56 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Bangs | Won 63-37 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Comanche | Lost 39-37 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Millsap | Won 73-50 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Early | Lost 66-37 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Bangs | Won 59-39 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Comanche | Lost 75-42 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Dublin | Lost 76-62 |
JANUARY 14 | vs Brock | Lost 84-34 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Peaster | Lost 82-42 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Eastland | Lost 43-36 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Early | Lost 75-28 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Bangs | Won 54-37 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Comanche | Lost 65-56 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Dublin | Lost 83-47 |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Brock | Lost 72-38 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Peaster | Lost 71-27 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Eastland | Lost 73-50 |
All schedules are subject to change
CLICK HERE TO E-MAIL SCHEDULES/SCORES/RESULTS
DECEMBER 21 | vs Dublin | Won 76-59 |
JANUARY 4 | vs Eastland | Won 65-46 |
JANUARY 7 | vs Early | Won 69-38 |
JANUARY 11 | vs Bangs | Won FFT |
JANUARY 14 | vs Comanche | Won 79-42 |
JANUARY 18 | vs Millsap | Won 82-42 |
JANUARY 21 | vs Brock | Won 44-41 |
JANUARY 25 | vs Dublin | Won 85-73 |
JANUARY 28 | vs Eastland | Won 58-37 |
FEBRUARY 1 | vs Early | Won 65-56 |
FEBRUARY 4 | vs Bangs | Won FFT |
FEBRUARY 8 | vs Comanche | Won 92-50 |
FEBRUARY 11 | vs Millsap | Won 71-27 |
FEBRUARY 15 | vs Brock | Lost 45-40 |
DISTRICT SEEDING |
vs Brock | Lost 42-30 |
BI-DISTRICT FINALS |
vs Nocona | Won 55-42 |
AREA FINALS |
vs Jim Ned | Won 48-46 |
REGIONAL 1/4-FINALS |
vs City View |
Lost 65-36 |